|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1 |
Wolfer, Manuel | RG Hausen-Zell |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
2 |
Müller, Tim | KSV 07 Hösbach |
Hessen |
HES |
|
3 |
Eisenkrein, Arthur | KSV Witten 07 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
4 |
Marechal, Pascal | TSV Burgebrach |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
5 |
Masuch, Steve | TSV Westendorf |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
6 |
Muhlke, Patrick | AC Gutach-Bleibach |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
7 |
Riedel, Anton | ASV Sangerhausen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
SAH |
|
|
Gesamt: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
Seidel, Timur | KSV 07 Hösbach |
Hessen |
HES |
|
2 |
Bernstein, Yannick | SC Großostheim |
Hessen |
HES |
|
3 |
Semisorov, Alexander | AC Thaleischweiler |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
4 |
Marquardt, Friedrich | TSV Benningen |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
5 |
Herzog, Fabio | AV Sulgen |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
6 |
Keller, Florian | ASV Bruchsal |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
7 |
Fröhlich, Marcel | KSV Seeheim |
Hessen |
HES |
|
8 |
Böhm, Falk | FC Erzgebirge Aue |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
9 |
Karmadja, Sezer | KV Riegelsberg |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
|
Gesamt: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
Krause, Emanuel | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
2 |
Heininger, Tim | RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
Hessen |
HES |
|
3 |
Ketterer, Simon | RKG Freiburg 2000 |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
4 |
Sezgin, Benjamin | KSV Aalen 05 |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
5 |
Kopp, Thomas | SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
6 |
Thomas, Steven | RSV Rotation Greiz |
Thüringen |
THÜ |
|
7 |
Maurer, Alexander | KSV Gersweiler |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
8 |
Müller, Kevin | KV Riegelsberg |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
9 |
Schröder, Simon | SV Fahrenbach |
Hessen |
HES |
|
10 |
Cakici, Kubilay | ASV Mainz 88 |
Rheinhessen |
RHH |
|
11 |
Wolber, Marcel | SV Triberg |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
12 |
Kraus, Stefan | SC Jugenkraft Wasserlos |
Hessen |
HES |
|
13 |
Stadelmann, Tobias | SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
14 |
Hanser, Stefan | TSV Aichach |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
15 |
Dyrschka, Konrad | AC Taucha |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
|
Gesamt: |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1 |
Sauter, Rando | ASV Nendingen |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
2 |
Schäfer, David | KSV 07 Hösbach |
Hessen |
HES |
|
3 |
Geßler, Urs | KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
4 |
Kapitanov, Eugen | AC Thaleischweiler |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
5 |
Keidel, Philipp | KSV Ketsch |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
6 |
Martin, Remo | KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
7 |
Pöhlmann, Marc | SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
8 |
Diehl, Marius | AV Schaafheim |
Hessen |
HES |
|
9 |
Mir, Pejman | KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
10 |
Liebscher, Florian | RTV Zöblitz |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
11 |
Heckmann, Jonas | KSG Ludwigshafen |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
12 |
Herzog, Philipp | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
13 |
Jaschob, Thomas | RV Lübtheen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
MEV |
|
14 |
Reilein, Daniel | KSV Jahn Marten 05 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
15 |
Poks, Thomas | KSV 08 Oberhausen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
15 |
Schlabs, Alex | TSG Herdecke |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
15 |
Walgutski, Alexander | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
|
Gesamt: |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
Vögtlin, Kai | TuS Adelhausen |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
2 |
Wickel, Lennard | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
3 |
Storck, Alexander | KSV 1920 Erkenschwick |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
4 |
Nagel, Timo-Marcel | KSV Tennenbronn |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
5 |
Frenzel, Manuel | RTV Zöblitz |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
6 |
Glücker, Tobias | TSV Burgebrach |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
7 |
Troltsch, Rico | KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
8 |
Fersch, Sebastian | RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
Hessen |
HES |
|
9 |
Rother, Sebastian | ASV Mainz 88 |
Rheinhessen |
RHH |
|
10 |
Hippchen, Danny | ASV Hüttigweiler |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
11 |
Hildebrandt, Markus | RSV Rheinbach 2006 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
12 |
Seitz, Alexander | ASV Neumarkt |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
13 |
Schneider, Nicolaj | ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
14 |
Schwarz, Mathias | KSV Köllerbach |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
15 |
Burgenmeister, Mark | KSV Linzgau Taisersdorf |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
16 |
Monschau, Dennis | TKSV 1906 Duisdorf |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
17 |
Jeliaskov, Peter | ASV Pirmasens |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
18 |
Harriagne Llanos, Patricio | SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
BLN |
|
19 |
Grether, Denis | SV Gresgen |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
20 |
Amrhein, Sebastian | AV Alzenau |
Hessen |
HES |
|
21 |
Kuhring, Ives | SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
BLN |
|
21 |
Pfeifer, Christian | KFC Leipzig |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
23 |
Hermann, Kevin | SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
24 |
Dreger, Keven | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
|
Gesamt: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
Maier, Christian | AC Thaleischweiler |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
2 |
Sefidroudi, David | TuS Aldenhoven |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
3 |
Gerwig, Lukas | TuS Adelhausen |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
4 |
Decker, Marian | SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
Berlin |
BLN |
|
5 |
Grosse, Philipp | TSV Benningen |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
6 |
Hillebrand, Andreas | TSV Berchtesgaden |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
7 |
Preiß, Thorsten | ASV Hof |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
8 |
Fleckenstein, Kay | KFC Leipzig |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
9 |
Gebhard, Florian | SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
10 |
Kopp, Carsten | VfL Winterbach |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
11 |
Zimmer, Lukas | KV Riegelsberg |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
12 |
Skurtul, Kirill | KSV Gersweiler |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
13 |
Daum, Florian | ASV Sangerhausen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
SAH |
|
14 |
Engelmayer, Marcel | AV Speyer |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
15 |
Brinnel, Fabian | KSV Berghausen |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
16 |
Hilgert, Simeon | SRC Viernheim |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
17 |
Yildirim, Adem | ASV Ludwigshafen |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
18 |
Dengler, Michael | TuS Jena |
Thüringen |
THÜ |
|
19 |
Bergmann, Patrick | KSV 07 Hösbach |
Hessen |
HES |
|
20 |
Dicker, Thilo | KSV Kirrlach |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
21 |
Nürnberger, Marcus | AC 1897 Werdau |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
22 |
Jung, Markus | AC Taucha |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
23 |
Bolduan, Marcel | KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
24 |
Bergmann, Sven | KSV 07 Hösbach |
Hessen |
HES |
|
25 |
Özyilmaz, Mesud | KSV Köllerbach |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
|
Gesamt: |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
Schmitt, Timo | SRC Viernheim |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
2 |
Wendel, Willi | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
3 |
Sommer, Konstantin | RSV Rotation Greiz |
Thüringen |
THÜ |
|
4 |
Batt, Johannes | TSV Trostberg |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
5 |
Gregorski, Andre | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
6 |
Eichler, Lars-Erik | SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
Berlin |
BLN |
|
7 |
Soykan, Hasan | ASV Au/ Hallertau |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
8 |
Wolf, Jörn | SC Großostheim |
Hessen |
HES |
|
9 |
Maurer, Erik | TSV Kandern |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
10 |
Meixner, Christoph | AC Lichtenfels |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
11 |
Merkle, David | KSV Unterelchingen |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
12 |
Wunderlich, Frederik | TSV Westendorf |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
13 |
Güner, Ahmet | KSV Hemsbach |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
14 |
Brehme, Sebastian | SV Braunsbedra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
SAH |
|
15 |
Amthor, Benjamin | RTV Zöblitz |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
15 |
Jünger, Rene | KSV Seeheim |
Hessen |
HES |
|
15 |
Nowikowski, Viktor | KSV Hohenlimburg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
|
Gesamt: |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
1 |
Pscherer, Christoph | SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
2 |
Koch, Pascal | AC Wüstenrot |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
3 |
Büttner, Franco | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
4 |
Koglin, Steven | Wernigeröder SV |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
SAH |
|
5 |
Asal, Alex | WKG Weitenau/ Wieslet |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
6 |
Barthelmes, Maximilian | ASV Hof |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
7 |
Heft, Maximilian | RSV Nebra |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
SAH |
|
8 |
Oswald, Florian | TV Miesbach |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
9 |
Waldenmayer, Markus | TSV Herbrechtingen |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
10 |
Affutu-Nartey, David | RG Hausen-Zell |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
11 |
Nikolai, Richard | WSG Zauckerode |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
12 |
Stockmeyer, Nils | KSV 02 Gütersloh |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
13 |
Kriwoschein, Max | SAV Torgelow |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
MEV |
|
|
Gesamt: |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
1 |
Schwäbe, Kevin | KSV 07 Hösbach |
Hessen |
HES |
|
2 |
Platter, Jan | KSV Holzgerlingen |
Württemberg |
WTB |
|
3 |
Meinhardt, Karsten | TuS Jena |
Thüringen |
THÜ |
|
4 |
Kulbida, Bill | ESV Lok Stendal |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
SAH |
|
5 |
Bohn, Christopher | SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
Berlin |
BLN |
|
6 |
Wendel, Sebastian | RSV Rotation Greiz |
Thüringen |
THÜ |
|
7 |
Kahyaoglu, Ümit | RSL Sandhofen-Lampertheim |
Nordbaden |
NBD |
|
8 |
Schöneck, Thomas | KSV Galaxy Magdeburg |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
SAH |
|
9 |
Wensky, Mario | RC Hürth |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
10 |
Alkan, Talip | KSV Germania Krefeld |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
11 |
Mende, Felix | FC Erzgebirge Aue |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
12 |
Menter, Alexander | SV Preußen Berlin |
Berlin |
BLN |
|
13 |
Hoffmann, Thomas | RG Waldkirch-Kollnau |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
14 |
Özoglu, Süleyman | TSV Aichach |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
15 |
Kempf, Josef | KSV Appenweier |
Südbaden |
SBD |
|
16 |
Kaufmann, Thomas | SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
17 |
Rips, Michael | KSV Germania Krefeld |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
|
Gesamt: |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEW. |
PLATZ |
NAME VORNAME |
VEREIN |
LANDESVERBAND |
LVB |
kg. |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
Matuchin, Nik | 1. Luckenwalder SC |
Brandenburg |
BRB |
|
2 |
Illenseer, Boris | AC Thaleischweiler |
Pfalz |
PFZ |
|
3 |
Bernhardt, Toni | SV Sömmerda |
Thüringen |
THÜ |
|
4 |
Gaal, Richard | KSV Gersweiler |
Saarland |
SRL |
|
5 |
Neidhardt, Christoph | ASV Hof |
Bayern |
BAY |
|
6 |
Prager, Steve | AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
Sachsen |
SAS |
|
7 |
Hillenhagen, Daniel | VfL Kemminghausen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
NRW |
|
|
Gesamt: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer gesamt: |
151 |
|
|