Nr | Name Vorname | Verein (LVB) | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | 3.Runde | 4.Runde | 5.Runde | 6.Runde | 7.Runde | Ergebnis | Platz | |||||||||
Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Käm | Pkt | Pl | Ges | |||
1 | Heckmann, David | VfK Schifferstadt (PFZ) | 02 | 3.0 | 03 | 3.0 | 05 | 3.0 | 06 | 3.0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2 | Metzger, Benedict | KSC Graben-Neudorf (NBD) | 01 | 1.0 | 05 | 3.0 | 03 | 5.0 | 06 | 3.0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
3 | Klemann, Julian | KSV Klarenthal (SRL) | 04 | 3.0 | 01 | 0.0 | 02 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||||||||
4 | Sezgin, Benjamin | KSV Aalen 05 (WTB) | 03 | 1.0 | 06 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Schoska, Kevin | KSV 1920 Erkenschwick (NRW) | 06 | 3.0 | 02 | 1.0 | 01 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||
6 | Schulze, Felix | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | 05 | 0.0 | 04 | 5.0 | 01 | 0.0 | 02 | 1.0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
** POOL-FINALE ** | ||||
1 | 2 | 6 | Pkt | |
1 | *** | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6 |
2 | 1.0 | *** | 3.0 | 4 |
6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | *** | 1 |
Nr | Name Vorname | Verein (LVB) | 1.Runde | 2.Runde | 3.Runde | 4.Runde | 5.Runde | 6.Runde | 7.Runde | Ergebnis | Platz | |||||||||
Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Ge | Pkt | Käm | Pkt | Pl | Ges | |||
1 | Hader, Matthias | ASV Hof (BAY) | 02 | 5.0 | 03 | 5.0 | 05 | 0.0 | 06 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
2 | Ketterer, Simon | RKG Freiburg 2000 (SBD) | 01 | 0.0 | 05 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||
3 | Barthel, Peter | ASV Urloffen (SBD) | 04 | 3.0 | 01 | 0.0 | 06 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
4 | Hirth, Alexander | KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. (WTB) | 03 | 0.0 | 06 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Krause, Emanuel | 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | 06 | 1.0 | 02 | 3.0 | 01 | 3.0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | Pfisterer, Ralf | AC Röhlingen (WTB) | 05 | 3.0 | 04 | 5.0 | 03 | 4.0 | 01 | 4.0 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 2 |
** POOL-FINALE ** | ||||
1 | 5 | 6 | Pkt | |
1 | *** | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | 3.0 | *** | 1.0 | 4 |
6 | 4.0 | 3.0 | *** | 7 |
Kämpfe | Gegner | Nr. | Name | Verein | LD. | Pkt | Platz |
um Platz | VB. | ||||||
5 und 6 | 3.Pool A | 06 | Schulze, Felix | 1. Luckenwalder SC | BRB | 1 | 6 |
3.Pool B | 01 | Hader, Matthias | ASV Hof | BAY | 3 | 5 | |
3 und 4 | 2.Pool A | 02 | Metzger, Benedikt | KSC Graben-Neudorf | NBD | 1 | 4 |
2.Pool B | 05 | Krause, Emanuel | 1. Luckenwalder SC | BRB | 4 | 3 | |
1 und 2 | 1.Pool A | 01 | Heckmann, David | VfK Schifferstadt | PFZ | 3 | 1 |
1.Pool B | 06 | Pfisterer, Ralf | AC Röhlingen | WTB | 0 | 2 |