Nr:322, Finalkampf | P:4:0, Z:00.26 (F1F) |
|
| Abdul-Malik Zubairaev AC Mülheim am Rhein | TÜ | Arsen Aliev RV Saitiev Eupen | |
|
Nr:321, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:4, Z:00.25 (F2F) |
|
| Amir Akhmadov RV Saitiev Eupen | TÜ | Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach 2006 | |
|
Nr:320, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:01.49 (F3F) |
|
| Abubakr Tschibiew RC Merken | SS | Niclas Weiß KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:268, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:01.18 (A5P) |
|
| Abubakr Tschibiew RC Merken | SS | Amir Akhmadov RV Saitiev Eupen | |
|
Nr:267, Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:01.05 (B5P) |
|
| Arsen Aliev RV Saitiev Eupen | TÜ | Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach 2006 | |
|
Nr:221, Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:04.00 (B4P) |
|
| Niclas Weiß KSV Witten 07 | TÜ | Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach 2006 | |
|
Nr:220, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.32 (A4P) |
|
| Abubakr Tschibiew RC Merken | TÜ | Abdul-Malik Zubairaev AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:219, Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:01.52 (A4N) |
|
| Mansur Tuliev RV 1997 Kelmis | TÜ | Amir Akhmadov RV Saitiev Eupen | |
|
Nr:156, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.59 (B3N) |
|
| Nils Rasmus Brose TV Essen-Dellwig | TÜ | Arsen Aliev RV Saitiev Eupen | |
|
Nr:155, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:02.25 (B3N) |
|
| Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach 2006 | TÜ | Thomas Lagoda TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:154, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.51 (B3N) |
|
| Niclas Weiß KSV Witten 07 | SS | John Heide PSV Lippe-Detmold | |
|
Nr:153, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.55 (A3P) |
|
| Amir Akhmadov RV Saitiev Eupen | SS | Abdul-Malik Zubairaev AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:152, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.09 (A3N) |
|
| Mansur Tuliev RV 1997 Kelmis | SS | Abubakr Tschibiew RC Merken | |
|
Nr:86, Runde 2 | P:1:4, Z:01.57 (B2N) |
|
| Thomas Lagoda TV Essen-Dellwig | TÜ | Arsen Aliev RV Saitiev Eupen | |
|
Nr:85, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.21 (B2N) |
|
| Nils Rasmus Brose TV Essen-Dellwig | TÜ | Ilja Giesbrecht KSV Hohenlimburg | |
|
Nr:84, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.37 (B2N) |
|
| John Heide PSV Lippe-Detmold | TÜ | Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach 2006 | |
|
Nr:83, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.46 (A2N) |
|
| Abdul-Malik Zubairaev AC Mülheim am Rhein | SS | Emre Kafes RC Ehrenfeld 1976 | |
|
Nr:82, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (A2N) |
|
| Amir Akhmadov RV Saitiev Eupen | AS | Genevieve Meisner KSV 02 Gütersloh | |
|
Nr:81, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:01.27 (A2N) |
|
| Abubakr Tschibiew RC Merken | TÜ | Gian Carlo Rathner RC Merken | |
|
Nr:11, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:00.39 (B1P) |
|
| Arsen Aliev RV Saitiev Eupen | TÜ | Niclas Weiß KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:10, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.12 (B1N) |
|
| Ilja Giesbrecht KSV Hohenlimburg | TÜ | Thomas Lagoda TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:9, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.23 (B1N) |
|
| Abdullah Sulejmanov RSV Rheinbach 2006 | TÜ | Nils Rasmus Brose TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:8, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.46 (A1N) |
|
| Emre Kafes RC Ehrenfeld 1976 | TÜ | Mansur Tuliev RV 1997 Kelmis | |
|
Nr:7, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (A1N) |
|
| Genevieve Meisner KSV 02 Gütersloh | AS | Abdul-Malik Zubairaev AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:6, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.24 (A1N) |
|
| Gian Carlo Rathner RC Merken | SS | Amir Akhmadov RV Saitiev Eupen | |
|