DM Männer gr.-röm. Stil vom 22. bis 24. März 2002 in Gütersloh
*** TURNIERLISTE *** Gewichtsklasse: 74 kg
PL |
NR |
Name Vorname |
LD. Verband |
1.Runde |
2.Runde |
3.Runde |
Pool-Ergebnis |
|
Qualif. |
1/4 Fin |
1/2 Fin |
Finale |
Pl. |
|
|
|
|
Ge |
Pkt |
Ge |
Pkt |
Ge |
Pkt |
K |
S |
Pkt |
Tpk |
Pl |
|
Ge |
Pkt |
Ge |
Pkt |
Ge |
Pkt |
Ge |
Pkt |
Ges |
01 | 1 | Prigorec, Mijo | Württemberg | 02 | 3.0 | 03 | 3.0 | | |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | | 04 | 3.0 | 07 | 0.0 | | |
| |
7 | 01 | 2 | Hähnel, Holger | Sachsen | 01 | 1.0 | | |
03 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
20 | 01 | 3 | Kaymak, Erkan | Nordrhein-Westfalen | | |
01 | 0.0 | 02 | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02 | 4 | Brotzmann, Dennis | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 05 | 3.0 | 06 | 3.0 | | |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | | 01 | 0.0 | | |
| |
| |
9 | 02 | 5 | Arnold, Waldemar | Nordrhein-Westfalen | 04 | 0.0 | | |
06 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
27 | 02 | 6 | Schwalbe, Florian | Thüringen | | |
04 | 1.0 | 05 | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 | 7 | Wagner, Jens | Saarland | 08 | 4.0 | 09 | 3.0 | | |
2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1 | | | |
01 | 3.0 | 13 | 1.0 | 27 | 0.0 | 4 | 03 | 8 | Benedek, Vojtech | Südbaden | 07 | 1.0 | | |
09 | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
13 | 03 | 9 | Kiroglu, Neced | Saarland | | |
07 | 0.0 | 08 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04 | 10 | Blocher, Steffen | Württemberg | 11 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.0 | | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
21 | 04 | 11 | Wekesser, Valeri | Südbaden | 10 | 4.0 | | |
12 | 3.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1 | | | |
13 | 1.0 | | |
| |
5 | 04 | 12 | Heit, Alexander | Südbaden | | |
10 | 3.0 | 11 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05 | 13 | Juretzko, Adam | Pfalz | 14 | 3.0 | 15 | 3.0 | | |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | | | |
11 | 3.0 | 07 | 3.0 | 16 | 1.0 | 2 | 05 | 14 | Topcu, Özgür | Nordbaden | 13 | 1.0 | | |
15 | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
10 | 05 | 15 | Topcu, Deniz | Nordbaden | | |
13 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06 | 16 | Schneider, Konstantin | Pfalz | 17 | 4.0 | 18 | 4.0 | | |
2 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1 | | | |
20 | 3.0 | 27 | 3.0 | 13 | 3.0 | 1 | 06 | 17 | Sertkaya, Volkan | Hessen | 16 | 0.0 | | |
18 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
26 | 06 | 18 | Dahn, Benjamin | Brandenburg | | |
16 | 0.0 | 17 | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07 | 19 | Wissel, Philipp | Hessen | 20 | 1.0 | 21 | 3.0 | | |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
14 | 07 | 20 | Hasenstab, Christian | Hessen | 19 | 3.0 | | |
21 | 3.0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | | | |
16 | 0.0 | | |
| |
8 | 07 | 21 | Engelhardt, Jochen | Bayern | | |
19 | 1.0 | 20 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08 | 22 | Reinshagen, Thomas | Saarland | 23 | 3.0 | 24 | 1.0 | | |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
15 | 08 | 23 | Türk, Thilo | Sachsen | 22 | 1.0 | | |
24 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
23 | 08 | 24 | Hirt, Volker | Nordbaden | | |
22 | 3.0 | 23 | 4.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1 | | | |
27 | 0.0 | | |
| |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09 | 25 | Heinemann, Heiko | Sachsen | 26 | 3.0 | 27 | 0.0 | | |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
17 | 09 | 26 | Loyal, Michael | Südbaden | 25 | 0.0 | | |
27 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
| |
| |
| |
25 | 09 | 27 | Zimmermann, Rene | Brandenburg | | |
25 | 3.0 | 26 | 4.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1 | | | |
24 | 3.0 | 16 | 0.0 | 07 | 3.0 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
erstellt mit dem EMA-Ringerturnierprogramm am:27-03-2002