|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
267 |
31 |
Richter, |
Ludwigkeit, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Oliver |
David |
ML:Grösser, Roland |
T:12 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
AC Eiche 01 Hanau |
RV Thalheim |
PR:Kohlhaus, Hartmut
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
31 |
Zuber, |
Gläser, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
1.30 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Hannes |
Matthias |
ML:Schmidt, Mario |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
KSV Gottmadingen |
AC Bayrisch Fels Penzberg |
PR:Stüber, Hardy
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
31 |
Bremer, |
Strubert, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Artur |
Andreas |
ML:Grösser, Roland |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
SAV Torgelow |
KSV Wiesental |
PR:Gonczol, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
31 |
Pfrang, |
Meier, |
MP:Pimpl, Peter |
4 |
0 |
3.11 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Martin |
Benjamin |
ML:Grether, Günter |
T:7 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Hemsbach |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Schmidt, Mario
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
31 |
Zeps, |
Rung, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
4 |
1.30 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Daniel |
Jens |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
PR:Neumayer, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
269 |
34 |
Pfeifer, |
Müller, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
0.55 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Christian |
Kevin |
ML:Schick, Ralf |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
AC Taucha |
KSV Klarenthal |
PR:Neumayer, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
34 |
Flaig, |
Jonak, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
.45 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Kai |
Siegfried |
ML:Daßler, Martin |
T:6 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
ASV Altenheim |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Erol, Ismet
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
34 |
Uetz, |
Allerberger, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
1.35 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Erik |
Florian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
SV Eschbach |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
PR:Ullrich, Willi
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
34 |
Kraus, |
Tewes, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Matthias |
Brian |
ML:Krippner, Wolfgang |
T:4 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
SC Jugenkraft Wasserlos |
RV Athen 1896 Cottbus |
PR:Schick, Ralf
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
34 |
Bast, |
Höglmeier, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Christoph |
Lukas |
ML:Schick, Ralf |
T:9 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
TSV Gailbach |
PR:Kohlhaus, Hartmut
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
271 |
38 |
Mehlhorn, |
Filipovic, |
MP:Ullrich, Willi |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Kevin |
Marko |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:4 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
RV Thalheim |
KSV Unterelchingen |
PR:Tuma, Ladislav
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
38 |
Häcker, |
Stuhr, |
MP:Gonczol, Georg |
4 |
0 |
.48 |
TÜPS |
|
ENDK. |
Lorenz |
Max |
ML:Schick, Ralf |
T:11 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SC Großostheim |
KFC Leipzig |
PR:Schwäblein, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
38 |
Losansky, |
Reiner, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Philipp |
Fabian |
ML:Tuma, Ladislav |
T:0 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Marta, Richard
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
38 |
Badusch, |
Stühle, |
MP:Daßler, Martin |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Timo |
Christian |
ML:Neumayer, Georg |
T:3 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Köllerbach |
TSV Westendorf |
PR:Stüber, Hardy
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
38 |
Neumaier, |
van Voorst, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Marco |
Tim |
ML:Schwäblein, Uwe |
T:8 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSV Hofstetten |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
PR:Bergmann, Werner
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
273 |
42 |
Dürmeier, |
Jöhnk, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
3.15 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Sven |
Arne |
ML:Stüber, Hardy |
T:6 |
T:12 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
KSK Furtwangen |
PR:Schmidt, Mario
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
42 |
Kamm, |
Runge, |
MP:Gonczol, Georg |
0 |
4 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Niklas |
Oliver |
ML:Schwäblein, Uwe |
T:0 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
ASC Bindlach |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
42 |
Lehmann, |
Stäbler, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Martin |
Frank |
ML:Kohlhaus, Hartmut |
T:3 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
Eisenhüttenstädter RC |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Erol, Ismet
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
42 |
Reimer, |
Kurz, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Kirk |
Bastian |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:3 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
RV Eichenkranz Lugau |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Schwäblein, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
42 |
Minich, |
Groß, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
3 |
1 |
5.50 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Waldemar |
Christian |
ML:Jahncke, Karsten |
T:4 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSV Klarenthal |
SC Kleinostheim |
PR:Grösser, Roland
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
275 |
46 |
Körner, |
Funk, |
MP:Ullrich, Willi |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Julian |
Marcel |
ML:Kohlhaus, Hartmut |
T:11 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
AC Bavaria Goldbach |
WKG Weitenau/ Wieslet |
PR:Marta, Richard
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
46 |
Baumann, |
Steinbach, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
4 |
0 |
3.10 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Marc |
Julian |
ML:Gonczol, Georg |
T:14 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
SRC Viernheim |
RG Lahr |
PR:Neumayer, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
46 |
Stadtmüller, |
Vogt, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
1 |
2.45 |
TÜPS |
|
ENDK. |
Peter |
Eric- Sven |
ML:Grösser, Roland |
T:12 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSC 07 Hösbach |
TSV Stuttgart-Münster |
PR:Tuma, Ladislav
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
46 |
Jung, |
Focken, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
.45 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Harry |
Tim |
ML:Schmidt, Mario |
T:4 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Appenweier |
KSV Germania Krefeld |
PR:Schwäblein, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
46 |
Schäfer, |
Judin, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
4 |
0 |
2.2 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Eik |
Anatolij |
ML:Erol, Ismet |
T:14 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
Greifswalder RV |
SG Köln-Worringen |
PR:Tuma, Ladislav
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
277 |
50 |
Burchardt, |
Ketterer, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
|
AUFG |
|
ENDK. |
Sascha |
Robin |
ML:Daßler, Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
9+10 |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
KSV Hofstetten |
PR:Schmidt, Mario
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
50 |
Schmitt, |
Karaaslan, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
0 |
4 |
.55 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Jonas |
Sinan |
ML:Grösser, Roland |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
RSC Laudenbach |
TSV Ehningen |
PR:Tuma, Ladislav
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
50 |
Reinhardt, |
Goller, |
MP:Daßler, Martin |
0 |
4 |
1.24 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Arthur |
Timo |
ML:Neumayer, Georg |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSV Seeheim |
AC Lichtenfels |
PR:Stüber, Hardy
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
50 |
Arnas, |
Heininger, |
MP:Marta, Richard |
0 |
4 |
1.59 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Michael |
Marco |
ML:Tuma, Ladislav |
T:0 |
T:11 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
RV Thalheim |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
PR:Gonczol, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
50 |
Frank, |
Grimm, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Peter |
Stephan |
ML:Stüber, Hardy |
T:0 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
ASV Plauen |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Grether, Günter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
288 |
54 |
Petri, |
Wensky, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
4 |
0 |
3.10 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Viktor |
Mario |
ML:Grösser, Roland |
T:17 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
RC Hürth |
PR:Kohlhaus, Hartmut
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
54 |
Seebothe, |
Müller, |
MP:Schmidt, Mario |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Daniel |
Udo |
ML:Stüber, Hardy |
T:7 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
ASV Plauen |
KSV Hofstetten |
PR:Erol, Ismet
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
54 |
Kramarczyk, |
Jannacone, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Jan |
Sascha |
ML:Schick, Ralf |
T:6 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
SC 04 Nürnberg |
PR:Krippner, Wolfgang
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
54 |
Henschel, |
Gerhold, |
MP:Marta, Richard |
4 |
1 |
3.40 |
TÜPS |
|
ENDK. |
Miles |
Michael |
ML:Kohlhaus, Hartmut |
T:13 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
ESV Hansa Lübeck |
FSV Münster |
PR:Gleisberg, Ingo
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Schleswig-Holstein |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
54 |
Wettlin, |
Blaesy, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Michael |
Marc |
ML:Daßler, Martin |
T:6 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
VfK Mühlenbach |
KSV Köllerbach |
PR:Neumayer, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
280 |
58 |
Forschner, |
Mach, |
MP:Jahncke, Karsten |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Armin |
Martin |
ML:Schwäblein, Uwe |
T:6 |
T:13 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
ASV Mainz |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Neumayer, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinhessen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
58 |
König, |
Maletzki, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
0 |
4 |
2.25 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Benjamin |
Manuel |
ML:Tuma, Ladislav |
T:5 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
ZSG GW Waltershausen |
KSV 02 Gütersloh |
PR:Grösser, Roland
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
58 |
Kuba, |
Burkhardt, |
MP:Schwäblein, Uwe |
4 |
0 |
1.55 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Pascal |
Sven |
ML:Krippner, Wolfgang |
T:9 |
T:1 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KV Riegelsberg |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Neumayer, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
58 |
Müller, |
Eremeev, |
MP:Pimpl, Peter |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Hannes |
Waldemar |
ML:Schmidt, Mario |
T:10 |
T:3 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall |
PR:Grether, Günter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
58 |
Kieß, |
Willinger, |
MP:Pimpl, Peter |
0 |
4 |
3.33 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
David |
Maxi |
ML:Schmidt, Mario |
T:4 |
T:5 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
KSV Hofstetten |
TV Traunstein |
PR:Hauser, Thomas
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
282 |
63 |
Seidel, |
Großmann, |
MP:Erol, Ismet |
4 |
0 |
1.25 |
TÜPS |
|
ENDK. |
Christian |
Philipp |
ML:Daßler, Martin |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
ASV Plauen |
Greifswalder RV |
PR:Grether, Günter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
63 |
Tropsch, |
Rüdiger, |
MP:Bergmann, Werner |
4 |
0 |
3.40 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Marcel |
Patrick |
ML:Grösser, Roland |
T:5 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
AC Germania Artern |
SV Auerbach |
PR:Kohlhaus, Hartmut
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
63 |
Kipp, |
Kuke, |
MP:Gleisberg, Ingo |
4 |
0 |
1.55 |
TÜPS |
|
ENDK. |
Philip |
Tony |
ML:Bergmann, Werner |
T:10 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Gonczol, Georg
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
63 |
Neumaier, |
Beck, |
MP:Erol, Ismet |
1 |
4 |
3.00 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Joshua |
Michael |
ML:Gonczol, Georg |
T:5 |
T:18 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
VfK Mühlenbach |
TB Bad Cannstatt |
PR:Tuma, Ladislav
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
63 |
Kucklick, |
Steinmüller, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
0 |
4 |
1.50 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Marvin |
Josef |
ML:Marta, Richard |
T:5 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
Eisenhüttenstädter RC |
SV Untergriesbach |
PR:Grether, Günter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
284 |
69 |
Thron, |
Moini, |
MP:Gonczol, Georg |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Hermann |
Marcel |
ML:Schick, Ralf |
T:4 |
T:2 |
|
|
|
9+10 |
SG Köln-Worringen |
ASV Pirmasens |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
69 |
Kuß, |
Badewitz, |
MP:Friedrich, Jens |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Philippe |
Alexander |
ML:Erol, Ismet |
T:4 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
7+8 |
KSV Hemsbach |
1. AC Bayreuth |
PR:Grether, Günter
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
69 |
Abasov, |
Rengert, |
MP:Erol, Ismet |
0 |
4 |
|
AUFG |
|
ENDK. |
Vitali |
Stefan |
ML:Gonczol, Georg |
|
|
|
|
|
5+6 |
KSV Worms |
SAV Torgelow |
PR:Tuma, Ladislav
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinhessen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
69 |
Feldmann, |
Broghammer, |
MP:Daßler, Martin |
0 |
4 |
1.16 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Torben |
Tobias |
ML:Stüber, Hardy |
T:0 |
T:10 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
ASV Wilhelmshaven |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Jahncke, Karsten
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
69 |
Erdmann, |
Schwedhelm, |
MP:Pimpl, Peter |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Paul |
Joachim |
ML:Gonczol, Georg |
T:3 |
T:9 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
SV Jugendkraft Albrechts |
AB Aichhalden |
PR:Krippner, Wolfgang
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
|
|
310 |
85 |
Wesemeyer, |
Stoermer, |
MP:Silvestri, Antonio |
4 |
0 |
2.30 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
David |
Maik |
ML:Grösser, Roland |
T:16 |
T:7 |
|
|
|
5+6 |
AC Bischofsheim |
SAV Torgelow |
PR:Schwäblein, Uwe
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
85 |
Muffler, |
Sternberg, |
MP:Erol, Ismet |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Marcel |
Alexander |
ML:Gleisberg, Ingo |
T:10 |
T:4 |
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Winzeln |
KSV Demmin |
PR:Grösser, Roland
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
85 |
Gruner, |
Stuck, |
MP:Pimpl, Peter |
4 |
0 |
2.05 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Michael |
Sebastian |
ML:Ullrich, Willi |
T:5 |
T:0 |
|
|
|
1+2 |
RV Eichenkranz Lugau |
AC Germania Artern |
PR:Tuma, Ladislav
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|