Beiträge

rdb neutral

Drucken
Geschrieben von Oliver Stach

RDB SiegerlistenDrucken
Altersklasse:AlleJuniorenKadettenB-JugendC-JugendFrauenweibliche Jugendweibliche Schüler
Menü:AllgemeinKämpfeTurnierverlaufTeamQuirks
Allgemein:TeilnehmerFinalkämpfeSiegerlistePlatzierungPunktwertungenStatistik

43. Internationales Osterturnier 2013

29.–31.3.2013, Sporthal Galgenwaard, Utrecht

Kadetten, Siegerliste

Gewichtsklassen
50 kg (8)
54 kg (10)
58 kg (6)
63 kg (11)
69 kg (9)
76 kg (8)
85 kg (10)
100 kg (2)
als Fließtext

50 kg, 8 Teilnehmer

1.Jacob Doronovde Halter Utrecht
2.Patrik KöhliASV Urloffen
3.Zapir YousoupovVaynakh Verviers
4.Raphael JägerRSVV Vorarlberg
5.Ibrahim IsajewRSVV Vorarlberg
6.Raphael LangeneckertASV Urloffen
7.Benjamin SesterKSV Appenweier
8.Dominik ZeierRG Hausen-Zell

54 kg, 10 Teilnehmer

1.Anthony TechemOlympique Maizieres
2.Dawid Doronovde Halter Utrecht
3.Boris MuravitskyIsraeel
4.Rudy RondiaRosny Lutte
5.Aram ArshakyanOlympia Utrecht
6.Jiri StastnikHavlickuv Brod
7.Yves-Heiko GiesRingerverband NRW
8.Sören GötzKSV Appenweier
9.Michael SeebacherKSV Appenweier
10.Nikolas GliebeRSVV Vorarlberg

58 kg, 6 Teilnehmer

1.Pietro SabatinoRingerverband NRW
2.Denis RerichRingerverband NRW
3.Tomas LaurencHavlickuv Brod
4.Matthias EberhardRSVV Vorarlberg
5.Timo FriedhoffRingerverband NRW
6.Eli HaninIsraeel

63 kg, 11 Teilnehmer

1.Tim StollRingerverband NRW
2.Nikolai van BerkumRingerverband NRW
3.Tantini AnthonyOlympique Maizieres
4.Fabian KibgisRG Hausen-Zell
5.Bilal AbdurashidovOlympus Kapellen
6.Gad TamirIsraeel
7.Max WendelRSV Schonungen 07
8.Fabian AckermannRG Hausen-Zell
9.Tyrone Sterkenburgde Halter Utrecht
10.Georgiy MizilinRV Raeren 2006
10.Joakim TuohimaaKlippans BK

69 kg, 9 Teilnehmer

1.Aleksandar StjepaneticBjörnekulla BK
2.Sohayb MusaRingerverband NRW
3.Reuven ZimkindIsraeel
4.Nick JacobsRingerverband NRW
5.Nikolai KressRingerverband NRW
6.Diyar DündarRingerverband NRW
7.Daniel HofsetzRingerverband NRW
8.Tamaz StampolidisESV München Ost
9.Hendrik FreitagRSV Elgershausen

76 kg, 8 Teilnehmer

1.Konrad MazurDolny Slask
2.Wladislaus EirichRingerverband NRW
3.Petter ErlandsenOslo Bryteklubb
4.Emil KochartyanKWIK Kruibeke
5.Felix FullRSV Schonungen 07
6.Florian DoileRSV Schonungen 07
7.Nabil BenhamedRosny Lutte
8.Muhammed SanlialpRingerverband NRW

85 kg, 10 Teilnehmer

1.Khalis GhilmanouOlympique Maizieres
2.Alexander TychkowskiRC Chemnitz
3.Roman SchnellRingerverband NRW
4.Maksim SiroglazovRingerverband NRW
5.Aro MnalsakanyanOlympia Utrecht
6.Jakob BrandtSpaervagens BK
7.Tim Hensende Halter Utrecht
8.David GortanoRSVV Vorarlberg
9.Netanel BarelIsraeel
10.Daniel BjarnassonRoskilde Brydeklub

100 kg, 2 Teilnehmer

1.Nikaolai SiroglazowRingerverband NRW
2.Tomas HamacekHavlickuv Brod









© 2010 Ringerverband NRW,—Impressum
Kadetten
Kadetten 2013
Turniere 2013