Ergebnisdienst Drucken
Saison:202120192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

KSV Germania Krefeld, Oberliga 2011

FILA Regeln 2005
 
Zur MannschaftübersichtZur Oberliga Nur Mannschaftsergebnisse anzeigenRanking

1 KT  mehr KSK Konkordia Neuss IIKSV Germania Krefeld 9:30
55 Musa, Sohayb (J) KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Bashanow, Maksim (J) Eisenkrein, Andreas ÜG 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Efremov, Anatolij Eisenkrein, Arthur PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1
66 B Mass, Peter (J) Schiller, Artur SS 0:4
Runden: 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4
74 A Efremov, Michael Fonger, Christian PS 2:3
Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:[1], 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
74 B Hofsetz, Daniel (J) Gorshed, Ahmad (N) 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5
84 A Yurtseven, Ali Jeschke, Vitali PS 0:3
Runden: 0:4, 1:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
84 B Ceyhan, Orhan Schäfer, Waldemar 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
96 Marjalke, Erich Wagner, Alexander SS 4:0
Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2
120 Luck, Florian Alert, Michael PS 3:1
Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1
Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela


2 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldRC Merken 14:24
55 Musa, Sohayb (J) Schmitz, Tim (J) SS 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 9:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
60 Eisenkrein, Andreas Ungureanu, Mihai (N) PS 1:3
Runden: 3:6, 2:0, 0:3, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2
66 A Eisenkrein, Arthur Colling, Justin (J) AS 0:4
Runden: 6:0, 1:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2
66 B Schiller, Artur Maschidov, Adam (N6) PS 3:0
Runden: 4:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
74 A Fonger, Christian Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
74 B Schäfer, Waldemar Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) 4:1
Runden: 7:0, 0:1, 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5
84 A Jeschke, Vitali Kleer, Alexander PS 0:3
Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
84 B Sterzik, Rene Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) PS 0:3
Runden: 1:5, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
96 Wagner, Alexander Enns, Andreas PS 2:3
Runden: 3:4, 2:0, [1]:1, 1:[1], 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
120 Alert, Michael Anderson, Daniel 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
Kampfrichter: Ewert, Sven


3 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldTKSV 1906 Duisdorf II 11:31
55 Musa, Sohayb (J) Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) SS 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
60 Eisenkrein, Andreas Pelzer, Robin (J) PS 3:2
Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1
66 A Eisenkrein, Arthur Monschau, Dennis AS 0:4
Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2
66 B Yagan, Eniz (J) Pelzer, Melvin (J) SS 0:4
Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
74 A Gorshed, Ahmad (N) Gadjimuradov, Fasil PS 1:3
Runden: [1]:1, 0:1, 2:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
74 B Schäfer, Waldemar Stein, Kai PS 3:2
Runden: 0:7, 0:2, 2:0, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
84 A Jeschke, Vitali Wolf, Dennis SS 4:0
Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8
84 B Sterzik, Rene van Voorst, Tim AS 0:4
Runden: 0:2, 0:9, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5
96 Wagner, Alexander Harth, David SS 0:4
Runden: 0:2, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3
120 Alert, Michael Zimmermann, Patrick SS 0:4
Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger


4 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldAC Mülheim am Rhein 11:28
55 Beckmann, Joel (J) Iranzad, Amir (N6) 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
60 Eisenkrein, Andreas Vorononok, Vladyslav (N) PS 3:0
Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
66 A Yagan, Eniz (J) Sefidroudi, David 0:4
Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8
66 B Schiller, Artur Kamke, Alexander 0:4
Runden: 0:3, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
74 A Gorshed, Ahmad (N) Bagheri, Mohammad (N) SS 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
74 B Schäfer, Waldemar Khalil, Rame PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
84 A Jeschke, Vitali Hassan Pour, Ali (N6) PS 1:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, [2]:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1
84 B Fonger, Christian Judin, Anatolij 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
96 Rips, Michael Batuyev, Azamat (N) ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Alert, Michael Thron, Daniel PS 3:2
Runden: 2:[2], 1:0, 0:1, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3
Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria


6 KT  mehr TV Essen-DellwigKSV Germania Krefeld 30:8
55 Czechanowski, Lukas Beckmann, Joel (J) 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8
60 Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan Eisenkrein, Andreas 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
66 A Mugajev, Aslambek Ingrassia, Claudio (ND) AS 4:0
Runden: 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4
66 B Winke, Alex Musa, Sohayb (J) SS 4:0
Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7
74 A Klipel, Eduard Gorshed, Ahmad SS 4:0
Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
74 B Visajtaev, Zalimhan Schäfer, Waldemar 0:4
Runden: 4:13, 0:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
84 A Remel, Wladimir Jeschke, Vitali PS 3:0
Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 8:3 — Σ:(8:3), Δ:5
84 B Holk, Nils Fonger, Christian SS 4:0
Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7
96 Meurer, Stefan Rips, Michael PS 3:0
Runden: 3:0, 5:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
120 Fiedler, Sebastian Alkan, Talip 4:0
Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe


7 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldTSG Herdecke 27:13
55 Musa, Sohayb (J) vor der Brück, Jan ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Eisenkrein, Andreas Beucke, Chris (J) AS 4:0
Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Eisenkrein, Arthur Timmermann, Benjamin PS 3:1
Runden: 4:0, 2:3, 3:2, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0
66 B Schiller, Artur Beucke, Daniel 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
74 A Fonger, Christian Althof, Felix SS 4:0
Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
74 B Schäfer, Waldemar Theis, Niko AS 4:0
Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Jeschke, Vitali Schlabs, Alex AS 4:0
Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Rips, Michael Guzaev, Wowa (N) SS 0:4
Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
96 von Cappeln, David Alipour, Reza SS 0:4
Runden: 1:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
120 Alkan, Talip Meyer, Manuel 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev


8 KT  mehr KSV HohenlimburgKSV Germania Krefeld 23:16
55 Mohamad, David (J) Beckmann, Joel (J) SS 0:4
Runden: 8:0, 2:8, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1
60 Behrendt, Robin (J) Eisenkrein, Andreas ÜG 0:4
Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Vanjan, Lernik (N6) Eisenkrein, Arthur 4:0
Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
66 B Schoska, Kevin Schiller, Artur PS 3:1
Runden: 1:0, 1:2, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
74 A Hausegger, Nils (J) Gorshed, Ahmad (N) SS 4:0
Runden: 8:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5
74 B Arndt, Patrick Schäfer, Waldemar 0:4
Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
84 A Stolzewski, Sven Jeschke, Vitali PS 0:3
Runden: 2:6, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
84 B Arndt, David Sterzik, Rene AS 4:0
Runden: 1:0, 13:2, [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Zuhr, Christian Rips, Michael 4:0
Runden: 1:0, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5
120 Böddeker, Dennis Alert, Michael SS 4:0
Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev


9 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldKSV Simson Landgraaf 22:14
55 Beckmann, Joel (J) KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Eisenkrein, Andreas Cremers, Bryan (J) ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Eisenkrein, Arthur Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) PS 0:3
Runden: 0:3, 1:[1], 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2
66 B Musa, Sohayb (J) Paulanyi, Alex (J) PS 0:3
Runden: 0:4, 2:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3
74 A Fonger, Christian Baitazev, Imran (N) PS 3:0
Runden: [3]:3, [1]:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1
74 B Schäfer, Waldemar Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
84 A Jeschke, Vitali Kessel, Hubertus PS 3:0
Runden: [4]:4, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3
84 B Sterzik, Rene Gumuljo, Rochel SS 0:4
Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
96 Rips, Michael Bos, Mick SS 4:0
Runden: 0:7, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3
120 Alert, Michael Hamaker, Frederik SS 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5
Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela


10 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldKSK Konkordia Neuss II 27:11
55 Beckmann, Joel (J) KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Musa, Sohayb (J) Touba, Mimoun 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
66 A Eisenkrein, Andreas Mass, Peter (J) PS 3:1
Runden: 8:1, 0:2, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1
66 B Eisenkrein, Arthur Bashanow, Maksim (JN) 4:0
Runden: 9:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7
74 A Schäfer, Waldemar Sel, Gökalp 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
74 B Jedidi, Marcel Efremov, Michael 1M. 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Sterzik, Rene Lupin, Sergej 1M. 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Jeschke, Vitali Ceyhan, Orhan 4:0
Runden: 9:0, 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
96 Alert, Michael Luck, Florian PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2
120 Alkan, Talip Marjalke, Erich PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron


11 KT  mehr RC MerkenKSV Germania Krefeld 21:17
55 Bondank, Arnold (J) Musa, Sohayb SS 0:4
Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
60 Ungureanu, Mihai (N) Eisenkrein, Andreas SS 0:4
Runden: 5:4, 0:3, 4:6 — Σ:(4:6), Δ:2
66 A Colling, Justin (J) Yagan, Eniz 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 2:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
66 B Maschidov, Adam (N6) Eisenkrein, Arthur PS 1:3
Runden: 1:0, 1:[1], 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0
74 A Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) Schäfer, Waldemar PS 1:3
Runden: 1:3, 1:0, 0:1, 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6
74 B Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) Jedidi, Marcel 4:0
Runden: 7:1, 7:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7
84 A Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) Sterzik, Rene PS 3:0
Runden: 5:3, 2:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
84 B Kleer, Alexander Jeschke, Vitali PS 0:3
Runden: 2:5, 1:2, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2
96 Enns, Andreas Alert, Michael 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
120 Anderson, Daniel Alkan, Talip 4:0
Runden: 1:0, 6:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7
Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat


12 KT  mehr TKSV 1906 Duisdorf IIKSV Germania Krefeld 18:18
55 Popal, Ahmad (J) Beckmann, Joel (J) ÜG 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Jusufzai, Abassin (J) Eisenkrein, Andreas 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
66 A Monschau, Dennis Schiller, Artur PS 3:0
Runden: 1:0, 5:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
66 B Michalache, Samuel (N) Eisenkrein, Arthur PS 3:0
Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1
74 A Stein, Kai Schäfer, Waldemar 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5
74 B Persch, Daniel Yagan, Eniz (J) SS 4:0
Runden: 6:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3
84 A Harth, David Sterzik, Rene SS 4:0
Runden: 9:3 — Σ:(9:3), Δ:6
84 B Gadjimuradov, Murad (J) Jeschke, Vitali PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0
96 Jahn, Joachim Rips, Michael 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 10:2, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
120 Weber, Alexander Alkan, Talip PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat


13 KT  mehr AC Mülheim am RheinKSV Germania Krefeld 24:13
55 Iranzad, Amir (N6) Beckmann, Joel (J) SS 0:4
Runden: 1:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
60 Treffer, Marc Eisenkrein, Andreas SS 0:4
Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
66 A Vorononok, Vladyslav (N6) Yagan, Eniz (J) PS 3:0
Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2
66 B Darvishi, Amir Eisenkrein, Arthur 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 1:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
74 A Bagheri, Mohammad (N) Schäfer, Waldemar PS 3:1
Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1
74 B Picklapp, Dominik (J) Jedidi, Marcel 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8
84 A Judin, Anatolij Rips, Michael SS 4:0
Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
84 B Magomedov, Abusupiyan (N6) Fonger, Christian PS 3:0
Runden: [1]:1, 1:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5
96 Kurle, Wladimir von Cappeln, David SS 4:0
Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
120 Moil Sarokolai, Hatef (N) Alkan, Talip PS 3:0
Runden: 2:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev


15 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldTV Essen-Dellwig 16:25
55 Beckmann, Joel (J) Czechanowski, Lukas ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Eisenkrein, Andreas Mugajev, Aslambek PS 3:0
Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3
66 A Yagan, Eniz (J) Winke, Alex 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
66 B Eisenkrein, Arthur Agca, Yasin (J) 4:0
Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
74 A Schäfer, Waldemar Klipel, Eduard PS 3:2
Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 3:0, 5:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
74 B Gorshed, Ahmad (N) Mohammadi, Said 0:4
Runden: 0:5, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
84 A Rips, Michael Holk, Nils 1:4
Runden: 0:7, 2:7, 2:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
84 B Fonger, Christian Remel, Wladimir 0:4
Runden: 0:4, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
96 Alert, Michael Meurer, Stefan PS 0:3
Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
120 Alkan, Talip Fiedler, Sebastian 1:4
Runden: 0:5, 0:3, [1]:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria


16 KT  mehr TSG HerdeckeKSV Germania Krefeld 8:31
55 Beckmann, Joel (J) KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Beucke, Daniel Eisenkrein, Andreas 0:4
Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7
66 A Domovets, Igor (N6) Musa, Sohayb (J) SS 4:0
Runden: 8:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
66 B Öz, Osman Eisenkrein, Arthur AS 0:4
Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6
74 A Althof, Felix Schäfer, Waldemar 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:9 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9
74 B Münter, Rudolf Plum, Yannic (J) PS 0:3
Runden: 0:2, 3:7, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2
84 A Marx, Matthias Rips, Michael SS 0:4
Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
84 B Schlabs, Alex Jeschke, Vitali AS 0:4
Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Meyer, Manuel Kyriakos, Theofanis 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6
120 Lisin, Alexander (N) Alkan, Talip 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1
Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg


17 KT  mehr KSV Germania KrefeldKSV Hohenlimburg 20:21
55 Beckmann, Joel (J) Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) SS 4:0
Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3
60 Eisenkrein, Andreas Mohamad, David (J) 4:0
Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1
66 A Musa, Sohayb (J) Schoska, Kevin 0:4
Runden: 0:7, 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
66 B Eisenkrein, Arthur Vanjan, Lernik (N6) 0:4
Runden: 0:3, 0:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
74 A Schäfer, Waldemar KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Plum, Yannic (J) Hausegger, Nils (J) 0:4
Runden: 1:8, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6
84 A Rips, Michael Nowikowski, Viktor PS 3:2
Runden: 0:1, 0:1, [1]:1, 3:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0
84 B Jeschke, Vitali Busch, Thorsten ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Kyriakos, Theofanis Böddeker, Dennis SS 0:4
Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
120 Alkan, Talip Zuhr, Christian PS 1:3
Runden: 3:2, 1:3, 1:[1], 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3
Kampfrichter: Ewert, Sven


18 KT  mehr KSV Simson LandgraafKSV Germania Krefeld 21:16
55 Rahaal, Hasan (J) KL 0:4
Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) Eisenkrein, Andreas PS 3:1
Runden: 1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1
66 A Paulanyi, Alex (J) Musa, Sohayb (J) SS 4:0
Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4
66 B Baitazev, Imran (N) Eisenkrein, Arthur PS 3:0
Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2
74 A Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) Schäfer, Waldemar SS 0:4
Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4
74 B Koval, Oleksandr (N) Gorshed, Ahmad (N) SS 4:0
Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3
84 A Gumuljo, Rochel Fonger, Christian 4:0
Runden: 8:0, 8:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7
84 B Kessel, Hubertus Jeschke, Vitali PS 0:3
Runden: 4:5, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2
96 Bos, Mick Kyriakos, Theofanis PS 3:0
Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3
120 Bos, Eric Alkan, Talip AS 0:4
Runden: 7:0, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1
Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat


Oberliga 2011
AC Mülheim am Rhein
KSK Konkordia Neuss II
KSV Germania Krefeld
KSV Hohenlimburg
KSV Simson Landgraaf
RC Merken
TKSV 1906 Duisdorf II
TSG Herdecke
TV Essen-Dellwig