Ergebnisdienst Drucken
Saison:202120192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

18. Kampftag 2006

09.12.2006
Zur KampftageübersichtNur Mannschaftsergebnisse anzeigenvorheriger KT

Oberliga

mehr KSV Jahn Marten 05KSV Witten 07 II 17:21
55 Reilein, Daniel Schoska, Kevin SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Robenz, Denis Storck, Alexander PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Friedhoff, Peter van Voorst, Tim PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Hoffmann, Björn Golestani Asl, Mehrdad PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Kauer, Sebastian Arnold, Waldemar PS 3:1
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Stolzewski, Sven KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Busch, Thorsten Kamtsioris, Haideftos DQ 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Zuhr, Christian Holländer, Olaf PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Pulla, Björn Weniger, Frank 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Fiedler, Sven Fiedler, Sebastian PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr KSK Konkordia Neuss IIRWG Hörde/ Heros Dortmund 15:23
55 Ahrweiler, Timo Fahnemann, Benjamin ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Hibody, Korosh Przygoda, Damian SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Efremov, Anatolij Nowotarski, Patrick PS 2:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Efremov, Michael Zwick, Stefan PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Sel, Gökalp Kaiser, Michael SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Yurtseven, Ali Habibivand, Nima 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Kyriakos, Theofanis Piel, Timo PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Hitschke, Torsten Ziegenfuß, Carsten SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Vieten, Andre Schäfer, Olaf SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Marjalke, Erich Gencer, Ali PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr RC Eilendorf 1999TV Essen-Dellwig 11:28
55 Soro, Sandro Teichmann, Johannes SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Eschweiler, Marc Darvishi, Amir ÜG 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov Kalkhaou, Mohamed SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Yashar Wirtz, Patrick 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Akman, Sedat Bechthold, Leo SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Michaltschuk, Daniel Tasev, Igorce PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Codur, Hüsseyin Holk, Nils SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Zajnudinov, Rustam Tajdaev, Junadi SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Kail, Waldemar KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Klug, Lars Paskert, Jochen AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr KSV Hürth-EfferenKSV Germania Krefeld 17:18
55 Vorononok, Vladyslav Bentele, Thomas ÜG 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Shirinkin, Aleksandr Bentele, Christoph SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Winke, Alex KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Besverchi, Valerij Schiller, Artur PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Kalaschjan, Gagik Focken, Tim PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Cinar, Fatih Jeschke, Vitali PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Ilter, Erhan Grothe, Manfred PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Berger, Eugen Wagner, Alexander ÜG 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Sel, Hakan Schäfer, Waldemar PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Jäger, Christian Stockmann, Markus PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Verbandsliga

mehr RC MerkenRC Hürth 21:15
55 Treffer, Marc Löhrer, Sam SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Magomedov, Abusupiyan Seligmann, Achim SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Ullner, Mario Khalil, Rame PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Selamet, Mustafa KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Aziri, Driton Kurle, Wladimir PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Kleer, Alexander Arndt, Patrick PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Strack, Lutz Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Haas, Rene Paschke, Andreas PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Enns, Andreas May, Florian PS 3:2
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Hülsebus, Hans May, Daniel PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr RC Ehrenfeld 1976Sport-Union Annen 15:19
55 Heinrich, Christian KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Özcan, Ilyas ÜG
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Kogan, Olexandr Taskiran, Tayfun PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Kosar, Yilmaz Weber, Florian SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Stavridis, Paschalis Gies, Jan-Lukas SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Mundt, Kevin Öztürk, Ayhan PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Brandt, Frank Jezierski, Peter SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Hof, Robert Steffen, Stefan SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 van Rienen, Kevin Tasdemir, Bahaddin SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Pelzer, Jürgen Mohammad, Patrick AS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr TV Aachen-Walheim IIKSV Hohenlimburg 9:29
55 Zimmermann, Roger KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Cottin, Daniel Hölzel, Mike SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Lieffertz, Benedikt Herzog, Dennis SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Ostlender, Fabian Hausegger, Tobias SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Voigt, Axel Mudric, Dalibor SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Otto, Peter Akouh, Mohamed 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Mohnen, Alexander Bauch, Patrick PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Sloane, Kip Yazici, Ismail SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Richter, Ralf Vjestica, Dragan PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Mack, Patrick Sturm, Matthias PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr AKS RheinhausenAC Ückerath 1961 10:27
55 Anselm, Viktor Schendzielorz, Patrick PS 2:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Winke, Andrej Czechanowski, Lukas ÜG 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Akyildiz, Mustafa Kamke, Alexander PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Steinbeck, Sascha La Greca, Giancarlo PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Klipel, Eduard Sterzik, Rene PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Naumann, Andreas La Greca, Patrick SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Kasban, Eduard Rentergent, Stephan SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Streicher, Ludwig Suling, Andreas SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Bechthold, Paul Becker, Markus PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Klipel, Andrej König, Erich PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Landesliga Ost

mehr KSV Kirchlinde 1926TSG Herdecke II 26:14
55 Dresp, Marvin Althof, Felix PS 3:1
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Balkenhol, Benjamin Schlabs, Alex SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Zimmer, Michael Trost, Sebastian SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Sakalli, Senol Guse, Marvin SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Rakete, Klaus Sniezyk, Andre AS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Willfried, Martin Theis, Niko SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Pisniak, Andreas Coskuneren, Sezgin PS 3:1
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Broll, Klaudius Eiglsperger, Thorsten SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Ciliax, Thomas KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Böddeker, Detlef Trost, Florian AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr TuS Bönen 01ASV Westerfilde 40:0
55 Wiens, Igor KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Kosch, Frederik KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Keim, Daniel Theuerkauf, Uwe PS 3:1
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Zimmermann, Dominic Yilmaz, Emre 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Schmiemann, Felix Yilmaz, Erhan PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Kul, Masih KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Dick, Boris Iflazoglu, Ali PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Kleinhans, Bert KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Manz, Ingo Iflazoglu, Malik SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad Fiedler, Stefan PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr VfL KemminghausenASV Atlas Bielefeld 25:13
55 Kandemir, Akin Legbaum, Wladislaw SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Artsuev, Ansor KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Lange, Karsten Janßen, Björn AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Hoffmeyer, Steffen Takanaev, Ovhan PS 3:1
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Nieswand, Andreas Havlik, Zdenek SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Renner, Waldemar Heidler, Mario SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Yildirim, Ilhan Kayser, Borys PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Osthöver, Thomas Magomadov, Albeck PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Hillenhagen, Daniel Zilke, Alex SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Frentzel, Holger Wemhöner, Phil SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Bezirksliga Ost

mehr PSV Lippe-DetmoldKSV Hohenlimburg II 32:0
55 Aldamow, Ali
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Mayer, Alex
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Matveev, Nikolaj
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Mustafaew, Dschumschud
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Schlee, Sergej
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Andrejew, Nikolai
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Weigandt, Philipp
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Thiessen, Sergej
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr KSV Jahn Marten 05 IIKSV Witten 07 III/ KSV Erkenschwick 23:7
55 Zito, Benedetto KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Illinger, Dennie KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Schlageter, Manuel Demir, Ferhat PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Baric, Adrian Simsek, Sezer SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Schatz, Filipp Werner, Carsten AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Friedhoff, Markus Hetz, Michael PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Yilmaz, Nihat Simsek, Ismail SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Zettel, Silvio Dubs, Oleg SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr TuS Bönen 01 IIKSV 22 Werries 12:19
55 Aderholz, Christopher KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Ünal, Enes Behnke, Florian ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Schmidt, Tim Grußdat, Kevin PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Karabulut, Fatih Grußdat, Sebastian SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Gesing, Andre Balk, Markus SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Karabulut, Cihan Bashaj, Hysen SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Otto, Sebastian Falkenstein, Tobias SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Gesing, Oliver Nuhn, Jörg SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Bezirksliga West

mehr KSV Mülheim-StyrumKSV Germania Krefeld II 12:19
55 Ates, Benjamin KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Kobeci, Michael Fonger, Christian SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Steinert, Andre Hubolov, Eldar PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Ates, Deniz Wagner, Eugen SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Schale, Sebastian Notthoff, Cedric ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Fink, Julian Rips, Michael SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Acur, Ali Alkan, Talip SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Locker, Armin Blumenstein, Sergej AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr Germania AltenessenTKV Hückelhoven 8:20
55 Lasser, Steffen ÜG
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Sass, Christian Fox, Nick SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Kummerhofe, Michael Müller, Rene SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Kutsch, Thomas Chasichanov, Ruslan 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Kummerhofe, Manuel Hartmann, Markus SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Esper, Andre Zalejski, Bastian SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Vasilik, Mathias Sugge, Steffen SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Schmücker, Lars Sieben, David SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr DSC Wanne-Eickel IIKSV 08 Oberhausen 4:24
55 Zeinalov, Kurban Poks, Thomas KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Zeinalov, Kurban Bayrak, Davut 1.Ma. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Janusov, Magomed Brück, Björn 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Zwonarz, Pascal Kalek, Stefan 1.Ma. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Fuß, Randolph Gladyschev, Jurij 1.Ma. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Maier, Stanislaw Meixner, Mathias 1.Ma. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Sandner, Philipp Brück, Benjamin SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Kask, Miroslaw 1.Ma.
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Kampftage 2006
1. Kampftag – 26.08.2006
2. Kampftag – 02.09.2006
3. Kampftag – 09.09.2006
4. Kampftag – 16.09.2006
5. Kampftag – 23.09.2006
6. Kampftag – 30.09.2006
7. Kampftag – 03.10.2006
8. Kampftag – 07.10.2006
9. Kampftag – 15.10.2006
10. Kampftag – 21.10.2006
11. Kampftag – 28.10.2006
12. Kampftag – 01.11.2006
13. Kampftag – 04.11.2006
14. Kampftag – 11.11.2006
15. Kampftag – 18.11.2006
16. Kampftag – 25.11.2006
17. Kampftag – 02.12.2006
18. Kampftag – 09.12.2006
Aus den Ligen