Ergebnisdienst Drucken
Saison:202120192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

18. Kampftag 2007

08.12.2007
Zur KampftageübersichtNur Mannschaftsergebnisse anzeigenvorheriger KT

Oberliga

mehr AC Mülheim am RheinTV Essen-Dellwig 12:27
55 Schmücker, Sven KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Brück, Patrick Teichmann, Johannes SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Khalil, Rame Renner, Waldemar 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Stepanov, Alexander Nassery, Hamed SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Arslan, Kemal Bechthold, Leo 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Magomedov, Abusupiyan Kubatin, Sergej SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Khalil, Rabbia Holk, Nils SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Meurer, Thorsten Tajdaev, Junadi PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Meyer, Thomas Meurer, Stefan AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Yavuz, Yasar Jäger, Christian SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr KSV Germania KrefeldKSV Jahn Marten 05 30:13
55 Ingrassia, Claudio Dresp, Marvin SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Willms, Maik Reilein, Daniel SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Fonger, Christian Kalkhaou, Mohamed 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Schiller, Artur Schlicht, Sebastian ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Focken, Tim Gies, Jan-Lukas 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Grothe, Manfred Stolzewski, Sven PS 3:2
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Schäfer, Waldemar Busch, Thorsten SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Jeschke, Vitali Baric, Adrian 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Blumenstein, Sergej Zuhr, Christian 1:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Wagner, Alexander Fiedler, Sven PS 2:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr KSV Witten 07 IIKSK Konkordia Neuss II 32:0
55 Eisenkrein, Arthur KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Cakovic, Ibro Ahrweiler, Timo SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Sezegen, Serhat KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Hlibenko, Viktor Baal, Edgar 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Arnold, Waldemar Budak, Can SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Kamtsioris, Haideftos Yurtseven, Ali ÜG 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Baumjohann, Christian Soto Alvarez, Yoany PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Holländer, Ingo Vogel, Benjamin PS 3:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Weniger, Frank Hitschke, Torsten AS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Fiedler, Sebastian KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr RSV RheinbachAC Ückerath 1961 22:19
55 Schendzielorz, Patrick KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Hildebrandt, Markus Gruchmann, Martin 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 A Isaev, Aslambek Kamke, Alexander o.W. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 B Mugajev, Aslambek Hegemann, Thorsten 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Krum, Aziz La Greca, Giancarlo ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Mugajev, Adam La Greca, Patrick o.W. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 A Moser, Roman Sterzik, Rene PS 3:1
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 B Kasumov, Schamhan Sintschenko, Alexander PS 1:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Moser, Andreas Bayrak, Isa PS 2:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Dorn, Frank Suling, Andreas AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Bezirksliga Ost

mehr KSV Hohenlimburg IIKSV Jahn Marten 05 II 20:12
55 Woznicki, Patryk Dresp, Marvin 1.Ma. 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Schön, Valerian Busch, Tobias SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Wagner, Sergej Schlageter, Manuel 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Schmiemann, Ronald Barnfeld, Felix SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Chaliy, Vitalij Schlicht, Sebastian 1.Ma. 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Nowikowski, Viktor Böddeker, Dennis 1.Ma. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Bauch, Patrick Baric, Adrian 1.Ma. 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Oral, Cansun Zettel, Silvio SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr RG Erkenschwick/ WesterfildeTSG Herdecke II 24:4
55 Beucke, Daniel KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Hoppmann, Kay Jaschinski, Sascha SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Yilmaz, Emre Guse, Marvin SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Theuerkauf, Uwe Trost, Sebastian SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Yilmaz, Erhan KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Iflazoglu, Ali KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Iflazoglu, Malik KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr VfK Lünen-Süd IIKSV 22 Werries 14:19
55 Oruc, Cihan KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Fischer, Marvin Behnke, Florian 1.Ma. 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Kurt, Memis Harbach, Dennis SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Paulikat, Malte Grußdat, Kevin AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Tautz, David Balk, Markus PS 2:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Tautz, Michael Paul, Sven SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Ates, Harun Schmidt, Pascal AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Aydogan, Selim Nuhn, Jörg SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Bezirksliga West

mehr AC Mülheim am Rhein IITV Essen-Dellwig II 14:15
55 Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Brück, Patrick 1.Ma.
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Burgwinkel, Christian KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Meyer, Michael Kubatin, Sergej 1.Ma. 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Jarzyna, Patrick Visajtaev, Marat PS 2:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Zeneli, Daschmir KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Coskun, Ilhan Sezgin, Necdet SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Nettesheim, Thomas Paskert, Jochen AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr TuS AldenhovenKSV Mülheim-Styrum 8:23
55 Ates, Benjamin KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Ergin, Timur Hufnagel, Kevin SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Reimann, Maurice Steinert, Andre SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Sadequi, Benali Schale, Sebastian PS 0:3
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Ise, Maik Karpuz, Dario ÜG 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Weppler, Christian Bayraktar, Bülent AS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Ates, Deniz KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Weule, Jan KL 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


mehr KSV 08 OberhausenKSK Neuss III/TuS Gerresh. 16:12
55
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
60 Poks, Thomas Kurtulmus, Akif SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
66 Bayrak, Davut KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 A Kalek, Stefan Stremel, Edgar SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
74 B Brück, Björn Luck, Florian SS 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
84 Yaldiz, Ceylani Düxmann, Heinrich SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
96 Meixner, Mathias KL 4:0
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
120 Brück, Benjamin Sieffert, Wolfgang SS 0:4
Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0
Kampfrichter: ,


Kampftage 2007
1. Kampftag – 18.08.2007
2. Kampftag – 25.08.2007
3. Kampftag – 08.09.2007
4. Kampftag – 15.09.2007
5. Kampftag – 22.09.2007
6. Kampftag – 29.09.2007
7. Kampftag – 03.10.2007
8. Kampftag – 06.10.2007
9. Kampftag – 13.10.2007
10. Kampftag – 20.10.2007
11. Kampftag – 27.10.2007
12. Kampftag – 01.11.2007
13. Kampftag – 03.11.2007
14. Kampftag – 10.11.2007
15. Kampftag – 17.11.2007
16. Kampftag – 24.11.2007
17. Kampftag – 01.12.2007
18. Kampftag – 08.12.2007
Aus den Ligen