RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
Sport-Union Annen, Oberliga 2022FILA Regeln 2022
1 KT mehr
| 28:16 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Both, Elias (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Trendov, Milan (J) | Dising, Jason (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Nechepurenko, Maksym (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–1–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Juretzko, Joel | Zimmer, Michael | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Kexel, Eduard | Grimm, Silas | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: A–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Theis, Niko | Winkelhaus, Robin | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Bingöl, Nevros | Gülönü, Ekrem | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Chernev, Stanimir | Tasev, Martin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Nuss, Denis | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: A–1 — 2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | W | 59 | Paruszewski, Sandra | Seelig, Leni (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Werny, Vanessa | Steinitz, Marie | PS | 2:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 19:5 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:51 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 32:10 | F | 57 | Baranga, Madalin | Skrypka, Maxim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4–1 — 1–P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Bakoev, Ravzon | Trendov, Milan (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Gündüz, Ali | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Önder, Bugrahan | Juretzko, Joel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — V–2–1–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Tarcoci, Costel | Kexel, Eduard | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Yagubzade, Israfel | Theis, Niko | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Bingöl, Nevros | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Chernev, Stanimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–P–1–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | Uzun, Harun | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 2–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Ilgün, Haval Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | W | 59 | Keibel, Victoria | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Cebi, Zümra | Werny, Vanessa | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:53 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 19:24 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Yaqubi, Samin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–4–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | Trendov, Milan (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1–1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Öztürk, Tugkagan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Juretzko, Joel | Öztürk, Kutkagan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Kexel, Eduard | Mkrtchyan, David | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 1–1–1–P–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Theis, Niko | Al-Mafradi, Ali | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–2 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Bingöl, Nevros | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 | G | 86 | Chernev, Stanimir | Ebrahimvand, Arsalan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–V–2–1 — 1–1–P–4–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 98 | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Shahsavari, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Alubaidi, Mohammad | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | W | 59 | — | Herda, Viviane | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Manz, Fabienne | KL | 0:2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 48:18 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:21 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–A–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | Trendov, Milan (J) | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–4–1 — 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:8 — Δ:7 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Dzortov, Muslim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Juretzko, Joel | Dimitrijevic, Perica | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kexel, Eduard | Ülger, Vatan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–2–2 — A–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Theis, Niko | Nasari, Fahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4 — 2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Bingöl, Nevros | Kayar, Enes | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–4–P–1–2–2–2–1 — 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 23:5 — Δ:18 | G | 86 | Baal, Sergej | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Nuss, Denis | Tasdemir, Ümitcan (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Tasdemir, Mert | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 | W | 59 | Paruszewski, Sandra | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Kramarczyk, Emily | KL | 0:2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:59 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:25 | G | 57 | — | Skrypka, Maxim | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Both, Elias (J) | Vaklyov, Lyuboslav Ivanov (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 71 | Grimm, Silas | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal | Juretzko, Joel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 4–1–1–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Gülönü, Ekrem | Soliev, Behzod | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Bleim, Albert | Günther, Maik | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Bingöl, Nevros | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Baal, Sergej | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–1 — 4–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Ilgün, Haval Ali | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | W | 59 | Ionescu, Ioana Calina | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | Paruszewski, Sandra | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:38 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 5:44 | G | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Bakoev, Ravzon | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–4–2–2–1–2–1 — 2–1–1–P–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:24 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Baranga, Madalin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 1–A–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Trendov, Milan (J) | Önder, Bugrahan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–V–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | F | 71 | El-Lahib, Muhamad | Gündüz, Ali | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Juretzko, Joel | Yagubzade, Israfel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | — | Tarcoci, Costel | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Theis, Niko | Sadeghie Hasanvand, Farzad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Schmidt, Jakob | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Sharify, Zamir | Uzun, Faruk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | W | 59 | — | Keibel, Victoria (J) | KL | 0:2 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Paruszewski, Sandra | Cebi, Zümra (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:43 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 23:15 | G | 57 | Yaqubi, Samin | Skrypka, Maxim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4–1 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:16 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Öztürk, Kutkagan | Trendov, Milan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Kexel, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–2–1 — 1–V–1–1–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Mkrtchyan, David | Juretzko, Joel | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 75 B | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Plazynskyi, Mykola | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Mitev, Ljupce | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Nuss, Denis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–A–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Baal, Sergej | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Ilgün, Haval Ali | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | W | 59 | Manz, Fabienne | — | KL | 2:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Paruszewski, Sandra | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 50:50 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 19:23 | G | 57 | Labes, Mika Noel (J) | Skrypka, Maxim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–4–1–1 — P–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | Trendov, Milan (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2 — 4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 | F | 71 | Ülger, Vatan | Vaklyov, Lyuboslav Ivanov (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Juretzko, Joel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Nasari, Fahim | Kexel, Eduard | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Kayar, Enes | Mitev, Ljupce | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Sirin, Fatih | Bingöl, Nevros | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–A–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | Mitev, Stefan | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | Nuss, Denis | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | W | 59 | Kramarczyk, Emily | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Paruszewski, Sandra | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:56 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 10:37 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim | Jalrizi, Hamza (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | — | Adilgeriev, Imran | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Connelly, Ross | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Vaklyov, Lyuboslav Ivanov (J) | Paulanyi, Alex | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Kexel, Eduard | Abdurachmanov, Muhammad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–A–1–2 — 4–2–1–A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Juretzko, Joel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Mitev, Ljupce | Tabaev, Ibrahim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–4–A–1–1–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 | Mitev, Stefan | Mohseni, Moein | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Nuss, Denis | Strzalka, Dawid | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:13 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Ilgün, Haval Ali | Bahramsari, Iman | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | W | 59 | — | van Os, Csilla Josefien (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | — | Zakrzewska, Olga (J) | KL | 0:2 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:00 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 33:15 | G | 57 | Jalrizi, Hamza (J) | Skrypka, Maxim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–P–1–2–4–1 — 1–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:16 — Δ:9 | F | 61 | Adilgeriev, Imran | Goepel, Chico Elmar | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Paulanyi, Alex | Trendov, Milan (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — 4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Connelly, Ross | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Mulder, Wesley | Juretzko, Joel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Abdurachmanov, Muhammad | Theis, Niko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Tabaev, Ibrahim | Mitev, Ljupce | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Strzalka, Dawid | Bingöl, Nevros | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | Nuss, Denis | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | van Bracht, Hendrik | Ilgün, Haval Ali | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | W | 59 | van Os, Csilla Josefien (J) | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 | Zakrzewska, Olga (J) | Paruszewski, Sandra | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:56 min |
|
|
|