Nr:203, Finalkampf | P:4:0, Z:00.41 (F1F) |
|
| Adam Ismailov Team France FRA | | Hassan Ismail Thüringen GER | |
|
Nr:190, Untere Hoffnungsrunde 2 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (U2F) |
|
| Tim Hamann Sachsen GER | | Ayub Musaev Sultan Liege BEL | |
|
Nr:189, Obere Hoffnungsrunde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.53 (O2F) |
|
| Purya Jamali TV Aachen-Walheim GER | | Mirco Rodemich Württemberg GER | |
|
Nr:171, Untere Hoffnungsrunde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.46 (U1N) |
|
| Arbi Magomedsultanov RC Sparta Kelmis BEL | | Tim Hamann Sachsen GER | |
|
Nr:170, Obere Hoffnungsrunde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (O1N) |
|
| Adlan Sadulaev Vieille Montagne BEL | | Purya Jamali TV Aachen-Walheim GER | |
|
Nr:149, Halbfinale | P:0:5, Z:02.59 (E1N) |
|
| Ayub Musaev Sultan Liege BEL | | Hassan Ismail Thüringen GER | |
|
Nr:148, Halbfinale | P:0:4, Z:00.58 (E1N) |
|
| Mirco Rodemich Württemberg GER | | Adam Ismailov Team France FRA | |
|
Nr:108, Viertelfinale | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (E2N) |
|
| Hassan Ismail Thüringen GER | | Tim Hamann Sachsen GER | |
|
Nr:107, Viertelfinale | P:4:0, Z:05.19 (E2N) |
|
| Ayub Musaev Sultan Liege BEL | | Stefan Eperescht Hessen GER | |
|
Nr:106, Viertelfinale | P:5:0, Z:04.49 (E2N) |
|
| Adam Ismailov Team France FRA | | Purya Jamali TV Aachen-Walheim GER | |
|
Nr:105, Viertelfinale | P:0:5, Z:02.54 (E2N) |
|
| William Al Oune Team France FRA | | Mirco Rodemich Württemberg GER | |
|
Nr:37, Qualifikation | P:0:4, Z:00.34 (Q1N) |
|
| Magomed Baykhadziev Worstelclub Roeselare BEL | | Tim Hamann Sachsen GER | |
|
Nr:36, Qualifikation | P:0:5, Z:01.45 (Q1N) |
|
| Arbi Magomedsultanov RC Sparta Kelmis BEL | | Hassan Ismail Thüringen GER | |
|
Nr:35, Qualifikation | P:0:5, Z:01.12 (Q1N) |
|
| Leon Grimm KSV Kirchlinde 1926 GER | | Stefan Eperescht Hessen GER | |
|
Nr:34, Qualifikation | P:0:5, Z:05.23 (Q1N) |
|
| Giuliano Offizier RC Ehrenfeld 1976 GER | | Ayub Musaev Sultan Liege BEL | |
|
Nr:33, Qualifikation | P:4:1, Z:05.18 (Q1N) |
|
| Purya Jamali TV Aachen-Walheim GER | | Vladimir Alesenko Mbudo RUS | |
|
Nr:32, Qualifikation | P:0:4, Z:00.40 (Q1N) |
|
| Adlan Sadulaev Vieille Montagne BEL | | Adam Ismailov Team France FRA | |
|