Nr:148, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:01.20 (N5N) |
|
| Abullah Abu Akyol AC Mülheim am Rhein | | Britt Straub Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:147, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:00.21 (N5N) |
|
| Max Euben RC Sparta Kelmis | | Diana Keyani KSV Simson Landgraaf | |
|
Nr:146, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:00.54 (N5N) |
|
| Alper Araci TV Aachen-Walheim | | Joy Baas Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:131, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.00 (N4N) |
|
| Diana Keyani KSV Simson Landgraaf | | Joy Baas Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:130, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:3, Z:02.00 (N4N) |
|
| Max Euben RC Sparta Kelmis | | Abullah Abu Akyol AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:129, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:01.31 (N4N) |
|
| Alper Araci TV Aachen-Walheim | | Britt Straub Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:101, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:1:4, Z:01.25 (N3N) |
|
| Diana Keyani KSV Simson Landgraaf | | Britt Straub Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:100, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.09 (N3N) |
|
| Max Euben RC Sparta Kelmis | | Joy Baas Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:99, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:02.00 (N3N) |
|
| Alper Araci TV Aachen-Walheim | | Abullah Abu Akyol AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:65, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:02.00 (N2N) |
|
| Abullah Abu Akyol AC Mülheim am Rhein | | Joy Baas Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:64, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.35 (N2N) |
|
| Max Euben RC Sparta Kelmis | | Britt Straub Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:63, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:1:4, Z:01.00 (N2N) |
|
| Alper Araci TV Aachen-Walheim | | Diana Keyani KSV Simson Landgraaf | |
|
Nr:30, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:00.27 (N1N) |
|
| Britt Straub Olympia Utrecht | | Joy Baas Olympia Utrecht | |
|
Nr:29, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.47 (N1N) |
|
| Diana Keyani KSV Simson Landgraaf | | Abullah Abu Akyol AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:28, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:02.00 (N1N) |
|
| Alper Araci TV Aachen-Walheim | | Max Euben RC Sparta Kelmis | |
|