RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
RG Annen/ Heros Dortmund II, Bezirksliga 2013FILA Regeln 2013
1 KT mehr
| 38:18 | F | 55 A | Schmidt, Daniel (J) | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: A–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 60 A | — | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Celik, Umut | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 84 A | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Benmansour, Khaled (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Gillmann, Horst | Baum, Ulrich | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–2–A–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Schmidt, Daniel (J) | Goepel, Elmar | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Celik, Umut | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | F | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Benmansour, Khaled (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Gillmann, Horst | Baum, Ulrich | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Atas, Ömer Kaan | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:42 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 31:25 | F | 55 A | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | Schwark, Stephan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Schwandt, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Jezierski, Peter | Manz, Marvin (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | G | 96 A | Baum, Ulrich | Herger, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 120 A | — | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Aderholz, Christopher | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 84 B | — | Didrich, Sergej | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Jezierski, Peter | Herger, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Baum, Ulrich | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:43 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 25:30 | F | 55 A | — | Goepel, Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Westermann, Tobias | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1–V–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Aytas, Hakan (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 — 1–2–P–V–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Barnfeld, Felix | Jezierski, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–P–2–1–2–2 — 2–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Baum, Ulrich | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–V — 1–P–2–P–V–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Baum, Pascal | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Paruch, Stuart (J) | Goepel, Elmar | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–P–V — 3–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–1–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Westermann, Tobias | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Povalej, Maximilian | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Baum, Pascal | Jezierski, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 120 B | — | Yardimci, Onur-Can | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:50 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 13:42 | F | 55 A | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Bergen, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | F | 66 A | — | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Miller, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Jezierski, Peter | Zinke, Luis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Yardimci, Onur-Can | Siek, Karsten | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Zilke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 55 B | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Frick, Andy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 | G | 66 B | — | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Tataroglu, Sinan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Jezierski, Peter | Siek, Karsten | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: P–2 — P–V–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Yardimci, Onur-Can | Wall, Rudolf | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Zilke, Alex | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:41 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:40 | F | 55 A | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Komilov, Nazri | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 84 A | — | Muzafarov, Ehrom (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Baum, Ulrich | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–2–P–3–1–3–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | Komilov, Nazri | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–3 — 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Mahdavi, Lohrasb (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–3–1–2–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Gdawiec, Thomas | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 84 B | — | Muzafarov, Ehrom (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Baum, Ulrich | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:16 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 39:15 | F | 55 A | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Goepel, Elmar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 60 A | Peters, Stefan (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Bazalik, Pierre | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Bazalik, Andre | Aytas, Hakan (J) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 3–1–P — 1–2–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Chokhatarov, Dionijs (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Andrejew, Nikolai | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Mamedov, Aras (N) | Baum, Ulrich | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | Goepel, Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 60 B | Peters, Stefan (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | G | 66 B | — | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Bazalik, Pierre | Aytas, Hakan (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Chokhatarov, Dionijs (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Weigandt, Viktor | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Weigandt, Philipp | Baum, Ulrich | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:50 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 30:24 | F | 55 A | Richter, Miguel (J) | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Kutsch, Marc | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | Aytas, Hakan (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Özden, Bülent | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Baum, Ulrich | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 55 B | Weber, Yannick (J) | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 1:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | F | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Kutsch, Marc | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | Aytas, Hakan (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Özden, Bülent | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Baum, Ulrich | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Gencer, Ali (ND) | PS | 1:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Atas, Ömer Kaan |
|
9 KT mehr
| 47:9 | F | 55 A | — | Goepel, Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Lange, Karsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Aytas, Hakan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kujazew, Andrej | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Daziev, Schamil (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Feldmann, Andree | Zimmermann, Klaus-Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–2–V–1–1 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 120 A | Schmidt, Pascal | Gencer, Ali (ND) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–3–2–3 — 1–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 | G | 55 B | — | Goepel, Elmar | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Lange, Karsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Aytas, Hakan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Daziev, Schamil (N) | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Balk, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Zimmermann, Klaus-Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 120 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Gencer, Ali (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 11:31 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 11:37 | G | 55 A | Goepel, Elmar | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Agca, Yasin | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Saraei, Keihan | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–3–1–3–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Teichmann, Johannes | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Kutscheidt, Peter | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1 — 3–3–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 55 B | Goepel, Elmar | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Agca, Yasin | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 84 B | Saraei, Keihan | Teichmann, Johannes | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 96 B | — | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Kutscheidt, Peter | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:20 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 31:25 | G | 55 A | Hauke, Marc (J) | Goepel, Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 60 A | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Thiemann, Raphael | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Aderholz, Christopher | Aytas, Hakan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Didrich, Sergej | Jezierski, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 96 A | Otto, Tobias | Yardimci, Onur-Can | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Gencer, Ali (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Hauke, Marc (J) | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–3–1–1–3–2 — P–1–V–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | G | 60 B | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 B | Thiemann, Raphael | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Aderholz, Christopher | Aytas, Hakan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Manz, Marvin (J) | Zimmermann, Klaus-Peter | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | Jezierski, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Otto, Tobias | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:03 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 48:8 | G | 55 A | Goepel, Elmar | Paruch, Stuart (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — P–V–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 60 A | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–1–3–1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 | G | 66 A | Celik, Umut | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Jezierski, Peter | Zans, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 96 A | Benmansour, Khaled (N) | Baum, Pascal | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 120 A | Gencer, Ali (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Goepel, Elmar | Paruch, Stuart (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 66 B | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Jezierski, Peter | Barnfeld, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | G | 96 B | Yardimci, Onur-Can | Baum, Pascal | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 120 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:28 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 36:16 | G | 55 A | Richter, Daniel | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — 1–1–V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 | F | 60 A | Frick, Andy (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–3–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 74 A | Miller, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Siek, Karsten | Jezierski, Peter | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P — P–V–2–2–1–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 96 A | Kasprowski, Julian | Benmansour, Khaled (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–3–1–2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 | G | 120 A | Zilke, Alex | Gencer, Ali (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 55 B | Richter, Daniel | Goepel, Elmar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 60 B | Frick, Andy (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Miller, Daniel | Benmansour, Khaled (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 96 B | Wiebe, David | Yardimci, Onur-Can | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Zilke, Alex | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:20 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 34:20 | G | 55 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2 — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Sokolowski, Rene | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Giesen, Jan (J) | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1–1–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 74 A | Gdawiec, Thomas | Azidis, Panagiotis | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Muzafarov, Ehrom (JN) | Krämer, Jonah | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | Jezierski, Peter | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2 — 3–1–P–3–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Schopp, Kai | Gencer, Ali (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1–3–2–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | F | 55 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Sokolowski, Rene | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Giesen, Jan (J) | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–2–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 74 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Aytas, Hakan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Muzafarov, Ehrom (JN) | Azidis, Panagiotis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–3–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 96 B | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | Yardimci, Onur-Can | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Schopp, Kai | Gencer, Ali (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Atas, Ömer Kaan | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:15 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 36:20 | G | 55 A | — | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Peters, Stefan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Krämer, Jonah | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | Chokhatarov, Dionijs (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–3–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | F | 96 A | Demiray, Hasan (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Yardimci, Onur-Can | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Celik, Umut | Peters, Stefan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–3–1–P–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 B | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Krämer, Jonah | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Demiray, Hasan (ND) | Chokhatarov, Dionijs (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–5–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 96 B | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 9:08 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 30:25 | G | 55 A | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Weber, Yannick (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | — | Kutsch, Marc | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Krämer, Jonah | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–P–V–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 96 A | Demiray, Hasan | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 120 A | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 55 B | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Weber, Yannick (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 B | — | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Krämer, Jonah | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Demiray, Hasan | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–3 — 2–1–P–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 12:00 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 13:42 | G | 55 A | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Krämer, Jonah | Daziev, Schamil (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 84 A | Jezierski, Peter | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 96 A | — | Grußdat, Sebastian | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Yardimci, Onur-Can | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 55 B | Goepel, Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | Lange, Karsten | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 74 B | — | Kujazew, Andrej | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Krämer, Jonah | Daziev, Schamil (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | G | 96 B | Jezierski, Peter | Balk, Markus | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 1–1–3–1–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Yardimci, Onur-Can | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–2–2 — 3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:42 min |
|
|
|