RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
KSV 08 Oberhausen, Landesliga 2017FILA Regeln 2015
3 KT mehr
| 23:15 | F | 57 | Taheri, Kasen (N) | Tokay, Furkan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Abbasi, Ahmad Shah (N) | Shodiev, Umedjon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Theisen, Patrick | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Wulf, Max (J) | Koroni, Reza | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 75 A | — | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Theisen, Niklas | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–1–P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Caliskan, Emre | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–A–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Mohammad, Amin (N) | Steinert, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | Shabani, Florim (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 130 | Kaseb, Ali | Meixner, Mathias | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:54 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 8:29 | F | 57 | Sakhi, Parwiz (JN) | Alali Alrifai, Rani (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–A–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 61 | Mohammadi, Tamim (JN) | Akramov, Jomi (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (N) | ZS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1 — 4–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 75 A | Ladyzhensky, Boris (N) | Bernhardt, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | Lantermann, Kevin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–1 — 1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | Shaiq, Salim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Steinert, Andre | Angenendt, Ralf | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Vasilik, Mathias | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Kolak, Mehmet | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:42 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 6:32 | F | 57 | Tokay, Furkan (J) | Idigov, Khizar (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Mohammadi, Tamim (JN) | Deziev, Ibrahim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–1–4–1 — 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Lejkin, Nikita (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Khan, Rafi (N) | Kuratschev, Daga (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–1–2 — 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:19 — Δ:13 | G | 75 B | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | Kholikov, Olimjon (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — 4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Shahsavari, Mehdi (N) | Amjady, Hereish (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Steinert, Andre | Lejkin, Julian (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Aumann, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Meixner, Mathias | Luck, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:52 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 6:29 | F | 57 | Sakhi, Parwiz (JN) | Schneider, Leon (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Mohammadi, Tamim (JN) | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Feisel, Leon | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | F | 75 A | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | Kiselev, Andrej | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–4 — 2–1–A–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | Sharro, Petrus | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — 2–4–P–1–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Steinert, Andre | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Shabani, Florim (N) | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–V–2–P–1 — 2–1–1–4–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Meixner, Mathias | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Coban, Lokman | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:54 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 27:12 | F | 57 | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | Tokay, Furkan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | Mohammadi, Tamim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah (N) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos (N) | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 80 | Miller, Daniel | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–1–1 — 4–2–1–2–2–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:11 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Bavandpor, Sasan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–P–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Dadachev, Suleiman (N) | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Meixner, Mathias | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–1 — 1–1–2–1–1–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:52 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 27:12 | G | 57 | Tokay, Furkan (J) | Taheri, Yasir (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–V–2–2–4–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | Amiri, Hassibullah (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–A–1 — 4–2–4–2–P–A–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | G | 66 | Koroni, Reza | Theisen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–4 — V–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 | F | 71 | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | Norowzi, Mohammad Reza | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | Theisen, Niklas | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | Wulf, Max (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–V–2–2–4–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Steinert, Andre | Caliskan, Emre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–P–1 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi (N) | Zickler, Ralf | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Bavandpor, Sasan (N) | Hase, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–V–2–2–2–P–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | F | 130 | Yeter, Murat | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:43 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 23:8 | G | 57 | Bachor, Adam (J) | Tokay, Furkan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2–2 — P–2–2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:10 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Idigov, Khizar (JN) | Mohammadi, Tamim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Karapetyan, Narek (N) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1 — P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 71 | Mehdi, Yari (N) | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Lejkin, Nikita (J) | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — 2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Kuratschev, Daga (N) | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Yurtseven, Ali | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Shahsavari, Mehdi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Talaska, Robert | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 130 | Luck, Florian | Kolak, Mehmet | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 44:23 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 16:22 | G | 57 | Richter, Miguel | Tokay, Furkan (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–1–P–1–2 — P–2–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Alali Alrifai, Rani (N) | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Akramov, Jomi (JN) | Koroni, Reza | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 71 | Kutsch, Marc | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Angenendt, Ralf | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 75 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Shaiq, Salim (N) | Steinert, Andre | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Shahsavari, Mehdi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–P–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Taheri, Hossam | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Vasilik, Mathias | Kolak, Mehmet | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:30 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 40:0 | G | 57 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Tokay, Furkan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Yaqubi, Samin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Kiselev, Andrej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Kiselev, Sergej | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Feisel, Leon | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Lübking, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Sharro, Petrus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Gurov, Gregor | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Kolak, Mehmet | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 10:55 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 12:23 | G | 57 | Tokay, Furkan (J) | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–P–4–2–2–V–2 — 4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (JN) | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | — | Fazeli, Ajrodin | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Kuzemin, Alexander (JN) | Mammadov, Aghasaf (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–4–P–1–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Mollaei, Mohsen (N) | Sadeghi, Millad | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Bavandpor, Sasan (N) | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–P–2 — A–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Dadachev, Suleiman (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Kolak, Mehmet | Zilke, Alex | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:27 min |
|
|
|