RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
8. Kampftag 201115.10.2011
Oberliga mehr
| 19:19 | F | 55 | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | Pelzer, Robin (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:1, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Colling, Justin (J) | Michalache, Samuel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 1:5, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | Pelzer, Melvin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Schubert, Michael | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 5:3, 3:[3], 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | Stein, Kai | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:[2], 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Kleer, Alexander | Gadjimuradov, Murad (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Harth, David | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 5:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | Zimmermann, Patrick | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 28:10 | F | 55 | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | vor der Brück, Jan | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Mugajev, Aslambek | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alex | Beucke, Chris (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Mohammadi, Said | Theis, Niko | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Klipel, Eduard | Domovets, Igor (N6) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Remel, Wladimir | Schlabs, Alex | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Holk, Nils | Guzaev, Wowa (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Jäger, Christian | Alipour, Reza | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Meurer, Stefan | Meyer, Manuel | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Franz |
|
mehr
| 3:27 | F | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Mass, Peter (J) | Vorononok, Vladyslav (N6) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Makishvili, Gorgi (N) | Sefidroudi, David | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Efremov, Anatolij | Kamke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5, 0:4, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Karradt, Ulrich | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Sel, Gökalp | Khalil, Rame | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Efremov, Michael | Hassan Pour, Ali (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Ceyhan, Orhan | Judin, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Cinar, Fatih | Batuyev, Azamat (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Luck, Florian | Thron, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| 23:16 | F | 55 | Mohamad, David (J) | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:0, 2:8, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | G | 60 | Behrendt, Robin (J) | Eisenkrein, Andreas | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Schoska, Kevin | Schiller, Artur | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:2, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Hausegger, Nils (J) | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Arndt, Patrick | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Stolzewski, Sven | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:6, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Arndt, David | Sterzik, Rene | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 13:2, [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Zuhr, Christian | Rips, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 120 | Böddeker, Dennis | Alert, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 19:21 | F | 55 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 4:1, 2:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Friedhoff, Jens | Schwarz, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Grimm, Karsten | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:0, 0:3, 4:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Friedhoff, Peter | Hoppmann, Kay | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Willfried, Martin | Faber, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:4, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Gies, Jan-Lukas | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:2, 0:1, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Yuzeir, Mihael | Barnfeld, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Baric, Adrian | Jezierski, Peter | DQ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:0, 0:5, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Hylla, Pascal | Faber, Christopher (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:3, 5:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Dahlbeck, Andreas | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 18:20 | F | 55 | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Kosinski, Marcel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 10:2 — Σ:(10:2), Δ:8 | G | 60 | Bazalik, Pierre | Atici, Süleyman | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Korte, Lukas (J) | Formuzal, Maxim (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Wiens, Igor | Stoll, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Manz, Fabian | Meul, Simon (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Kosch, Frederik | Kurle, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Aderholz, Christopher | Meul, Pascal (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Lempa, Andreas | Kurt, Burak (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:8, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Kindler, Philipp (J) | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:8, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Schneider, Nils | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 27:13 | F | 55 | Schornstein, Max (J) | Jurga, Marco Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Omarov, Abdoullah (JN) | Theisen, Patrick | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:0, 4:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine (N) | Guenther, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Knorr, Oliver | Zickler, Ralf | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:8, 5:2, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Jansen, Sascha | Hufnagel, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Meeßen, Frank | van Voorst, Robin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Hunds, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Schöler, Dietmar | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Strack, Lutz | Aslan, Murat (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 36:0 | F | 55 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | Erbis, Sercan (ND) | ÜG | — | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Stiller, Rafael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Breuer, Arne | ZS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Obst, Stefan | Bartusch, Marco | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Mustafov, Mustafa Dzhavidov (N) | Günay, Ozan | ZS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Arendt, Alex | Elmas, Mihdi | ZS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:5, 0:10 — Σ:(0:10), Δ:10 | F | 84 A | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Saka, Mehmet Akif (ND) | ZS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Gülec, Murat (ND) | Sahin, Salih | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Tautz, David | Mugajev, Adam (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 120 | Safa, Bedri | Schick, Jakob | ZS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 39:2 | F | 55 | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro (J) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Schendzielorz, Patrick | Celik, Umut | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [3]:3, 4:0, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Kalek, Tim (J) | Karapinar, Yasin (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Schendzielorz, Dennis (J) | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 7:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | La Greca, Giancarlo | Taskiran, Tayfun | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2, 0:6, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Barman, Bünjamin | Karapinar, Birol | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | La Greca, Patrick | Durnio, Andree | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Adolph, Emil | Dalm, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Kurt, Kadir | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Adolph, Josef | Karli, Melih | TÜ | 4:2 | | Runden: 2:4, 3:[3], 2:1, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| 19:16 | F | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Golz, Timo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Behrendt, Robin (J) | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Jerzewski, Jedrzej | Ipek, Hamdin (JN) | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Kashakashvili, Nodari (N) | Umashev, Islam (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 74 B | Hausegger, Tobias | Wolf, Dominic (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Arnold, Waldemar | Weigandt, Viktor | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Busch, Tobias | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Oral, Cansun (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 4:35 | F | 55 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | Timilli, Burak (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Gasimov, Farid (N) | Sahin, Yasin (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Surkamp, Daniel | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:7 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | — | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Lange, Karsten | Habibivand, Nima (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Zimmer, Michael | Demiray, Hasan (JND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Nal, Niklas | Karli, Mustafa | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Baum, Stefan | Gencer, Bekir | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Reno, Christian | Sahin, Mahmut | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Baumjohann, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 29:22 | F | 55 A | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Cariglia, Pasquale | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Lutter, Sven | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kiselev, Sergej | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Lübking, Moriz | Jacobs, Tom (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 0:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Maiwald, Patrick | Blum, Markus | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Cariglia, Pasquale | Lutter, Sven | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:0, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Kilic, Dennis (J) | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Canli, Ufuk (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Kaltenbach, Sascha | Jacobs, Tom (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Stockmeyer, Nils | Blum, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| 24:31 | F | 55 A | — | Frick, Andy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Kleine, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Miller, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:7, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Kujazew, Andrej | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Balk, Markus | Wall, Rudolf | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Siek, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | F | 120 A | Nuhn, Jörg | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Frick, Andy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Kleine, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Behnke, Florian | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Balk, Markus | Wall, Rudolf | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Grußdat, Sebastian | Siek, Karsten | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:[1], 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | Feldmann, Andree | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 15:42 | F | 55 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Karakus, Tolga (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Lukassen, Markus | Schmidt, Christian | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sass, Christian | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Kutsch, Marc | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Trendov, Blagoj | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Yildirim, Bilen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Hillenhagen, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Lukassen, Markus | Karakus, Tolga | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Sass, Christian | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Kutsch, Marc | Peters, Robert | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Yildirim, Ilhan | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0, 0:1, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | Trendov, Blagoj | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Hillenhagen, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke |
|
mehr
| 22:29 | F | 55 A | Okur, Serkan | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Alhasov, Magomed (JN) | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Dogan, Selami (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | — | Dogan, Ali (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Meurer, Stefan | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Tautz, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:9 — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 | G | 55 B | Okur, Serkan | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 5:0, 0:2, 0:2, 4:2, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Ertas, Burak (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | — | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Tautz, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 33:20 | F | 55 A | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Basner, Niklas (J) | Schmitter, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Akyuz, Umut (N) | Hötgen, Erik | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 0:6, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Elbing, Thomas | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Sadequi, Noureddine (N) | Arslan, Kemal | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | — | Meurer, Thorsten | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | Smolewski, Eduard | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | Zabolotny, Denys | Schmitter, Dennis | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Basner, Niklas | Kulac, Emre | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:5, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Akyuz, Umut | Hötgen, Erik | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Dubowik, Vadim | Elbing, Thomas | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Sadequi, Noureddine | Arslan, Kemal | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:5, 0:2, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | — | Meurer, Thorsten | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Weppler, Christian | Smolewski, Eduard | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 29:26 | F | 55 A | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Laumen, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 9:3, 8:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | Gaziyev, Abdula (JN) | Musa, Sohayb (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:8, 4:7, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Khabashov, Ali (JN) | Yagan, Eniz (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Crott, Nico | Alyounis, Nasouh | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | Fonger, Christian | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 4:2, 3:1, 0:2, 0:3, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Frenzel, Andy | von Cappeln, David | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 8:4, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 120 A | Meessen, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Laumen, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:3, 4:1, 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | F | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo (J) | Musa, Sohayb (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Steils, Yannick | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:9 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 | F | 74 B | Lambot, Tommy | Alyounis, Nasouh | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Pigarella, Guillaume | Fonger, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Goor, Stephan | von Cappeln, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
mehr
| 44:12 | F | 55 A | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Fink, Kevin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Winke, Alexander | Özcan, Enes | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:3, 0:2, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Bechthold, Leo | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 1:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 A | Wegner, Dimitri | Haubrich, David | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 5:0, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 A | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Mundt, Kevin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:3, 1:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Semjonow, Max (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Fink, Kevin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alexander | Özcan, Enes | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:5, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Bechthold, Leo | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | — | Haubrich, David | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Mundt, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 8:1, 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Knevel, Pascal |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 31:17 | F | 55 A | — | Degener, Daniel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Cremers, Bryan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Tiltmann, Robin | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9 — Σ:(3:9), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Bos, Tom (J) | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 96 A | Paulanyi, Mauro | Maier, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 4:1, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 120 A | Tychon, Marco | Fox, Detlef | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | — | Degener, Daniel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Cremers, Bryan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:8 — Σ:(3:8), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Bos, Tom (J) | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Tychon, Marco | Maier, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 B | Paulanyi, Mauro | Fox, Detlef | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
|
|