RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV Kirchlinde 1926, Verbandsliga 2017FILA Regeln 2015
1 KT mehr
| 20:17 | F | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–4–5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Gerbenz, Rene | Wittke, Pascal | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Stolzewski, Sven | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Canli, Ufuk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Stankovich, Simeon | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–5–2 — 1–2–2–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:55 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 16:20 | F | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | Lora, Santino (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–P — 1–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N6) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2 — 1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | F | 66 | Offizier, Kevin (J) | Friedhoff, Timo | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Pelzer, Melvin | Gerbenz, Rene | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Özcan, Enes | Momen, Hamid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Fink, Robert | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P — P–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Yuzeir, Mihael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Jüngst, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Lukic, Marko (N) | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:54 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 13:23 | F | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Atici, Cihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Stoll, Marco (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Dresp, Marvin | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Isikkan, Semih (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–P–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | Muradi, Edris (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Stoll, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Surikow, Daniel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Jüngst, Dominik | Kurle, Markus | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–2 — 2–A–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:31 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 15:17 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Lora, Santino (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Ziaye, Milad (N) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 66 | Ghayomi, Yusef (N) | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Dubowik, Vadim | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–P — P–P–4–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Barazaniy, Rawaz | Momen, Hamid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Basner, Niklas | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–P — P–1–P–P–1–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | van Loo, Sebastian | Yuzeir, Mihael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | Jüngst, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–2 — A–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Karduck, Michael | Böddeker, Dennis | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Rayhani, Arash | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:23 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 20:20 | F | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Sakhi, Matin (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Sabatino, Pietro | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Gülönü, Ekrem | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Behrend, Marcel | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–P–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Friedhoff, Jens | Albrecht, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–1–4–2–2 — 1–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Alhasov, Magomed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Wegner, Dimitri | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–V–2–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 98 | Jüngst, Dominik | Siroglazov, Maksim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:47 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:11 | F | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Vagabov, Mansour (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Behrend, Marcel | Vagabov, Imam | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–P — 4–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:18 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | Kabdulov, Ferchat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Friedhoff, Jens | Frenzel, Sven | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 2–1–1–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | F | 80 | Yuzeir, Mihael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Jüngst, Dominik | Lambot, Tommy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–4–2–P–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Sulikov, Gamzat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:46 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:20 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Lora, Santino (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | — | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Timm, Michael | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Momen, Hamid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–2–2–2–2–P–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 | F | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Yuzeir, Mihael | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Özdemir, Yasin | Stolzewski, Sven | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Gencer, Bekir | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | G | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:53 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:22 | F | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Ipek, Ibrahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Schwark, Stephan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Naderi, Nawab (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Sakalli, Senol | Soeedy, Mujtaba (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P — 1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Momen, Hamid (N) | Ipek, Hamdin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–4–4–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:9 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Wegner, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Friedhoff, Jens | Manz, Fabian | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Jüngst, Dominik | Korte, Lukas | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Luntadila, Japhet | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Güney, Fehmi | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–1 — 1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:01 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 19:15 | F | 57 | Stiller, Rafael | Lora, Santino (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Nasiri, Sharifullah (JN) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Yousofi, Asandallah (N) | Sakalli, Senol | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–A–1–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Klein, Lukas (J) | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud (N) | Momen, Hamid (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Obst, Ulrich | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Obst, Stefan | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Kreps, Vladimir | Jüngst, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Ertas, Burak | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1 — 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Jablinski, Andreas | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:03 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:22 | G | 57 | Oguz, Can (J) | Grimm, Leon | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Friedhoff, Timo | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | Sakalli, Senol | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–2 — A–4–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Dündar, Bahtiyar | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P–2 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Stolzewski, Sven | DQ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P — 1–2–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | — | Jüngst, Dominik | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Schwarz, Marlon (J) | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Webster, Ethan Louis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–1 — 1–2–P–2–2–2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:03 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 13:20 | G | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Stienen, Sandro | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 71 | Sakalli, Senol | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–A–1–1–2–2 — A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Fink, Robert | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Offizier, Kevin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — P–P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Jüngst, Dominik | Petrosyan, Eduard | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1 — 2–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Doshman Ziari, Sohrab (N) | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2 — 2–1–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:14 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 24:8 | G | 57 | Karimov, Asadula (JN) | Lora, Santino (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Atici, Cihan (J) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:13 — Δ:1 | G | 66 | Stoll, Marco (J) | Friedhoff, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–P–1–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Isikkan, Semih (J) | Momen, Hamid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Kurle, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | Jüngst, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Schneider, Nils | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1 — 2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Meul, Simon | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:23 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 22:14 | G | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Aydemir, Isa (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Ziaye, Milad (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–2–4–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:18 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Dresp, Marvin | Gärtner, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Behrend, Marcel | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–1–2 — 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Basner, Niklas | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Momen, Hamid (N) | Ghayomi, Yusef (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Gerbenz, Rene | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–5–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 86 | Stolzewski, Sven | Barazaniy, Rawaz | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Jüngst, Dominik | Karduck, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Zeggai, Mohammed | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:01 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 12:28 | G | 57 | Sakhi, Matin (JN) | Lora, Santino (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | — | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Sakalli, Senol | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Gülönü, Ekrem | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Klipel, Eduard | Behrend, Marcel | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Albrecht, Daniel (J) | Momen, Hamid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 | G | 80 | Alhasov, Magomed (N) | Gerbenz, Rene | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Nazari, Noor Kuda (N) | Yuzeir, Mihael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Wegner, Dimitri | Böddeker, Dennis | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Baysal, Süleyman | Jüngst, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:35 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 20:17 | G | 57 | — | Grimm, Leon | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Konopka, Angelo | Dresp, Marvin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | Vagabov, Imam | Gerbenz, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–4 — 1–2–1–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:19 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Momen, Hamid (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Jüngst, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | Lursky, Rodrigo (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:43 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 23:12 | G | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Dresp, Marvin | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Gerbenz, Rene | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Behrend, Marcel | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Momen, Hamid (N) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Friedhoff, Jens | Özdemir, Yasin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — P–P–4–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Baric, Adrian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:16 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 20:18 | G | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Stiller, Rafael | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen (JN) | Nasiri, Sharifullah (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–1–2–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:11 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | Dresp, Marvin | Klein, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Gerbenz, Rene | Yousofi, Asandallah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 75 A | Behrend, Marcel | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Momen, Hamid (N) | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Friedhoff, Jens | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 | Brunschede, Sascha | Ertas, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Uzun, Harun | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–2–1–P–2–2–5–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Paulikat, Jascha | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:19 min |
|
|
|