RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
RC Merken II, Bezirksliga 2012FILA Regeln 2005
1 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 16:39 | F | 55 A | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Bos, Tom | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Schmidt, Detlev | Anderson, Jan (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Verwoert, Martin (J) | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:0, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Brinkhoff, Peter | Maschidov, Ibragim (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Bos, Tom | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
2 KT mehr
| 23:32 | F | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Celik, Hatip (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:9 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 | G | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Lambot, Tommy | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:4 — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 96 A | — | Frenzel, Andy | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Meessen, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Shaker, Hatim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:4, 0:5, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Mamirgov, Magomed (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Crott, Nico | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Doganer, Ersin (ND) | Pigarella, Guillaume | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:4, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Gigier, Mokhmad (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Goor, Stephan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
3 KT mehr
| 44:11 | F | 55 A | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | Schmitz, Tim | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Faßbender, Jeremy (J) | Bondank, Arnold | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Dubowik, Sergej | Ullner, Mario | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:11, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Peters, Viktor (J) | Ecker, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 6:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | Maschidov, Ibragim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Topal, Murat (ND) | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | Anderson, Jan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | Schmitz, Tim | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Faßbender, Jeremy (J) | Bondank, Arnold | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Basner, Niklas (J) | Ullner, Mario | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Peters, Viktor (J) | Ecker, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 96 B | Topal, Murat (ND) | Maschidov, Ibragim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Weppler, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:33 | F | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Junusov, Magomed | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 6:11, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Laschet, Pierre (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | — | Meeßen, Frank | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Knorr, Oliver | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 3:3, 0:5, 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | — | Laschet, Pierre (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Meeßen, Frank | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 4:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
5 KT mehr
| 50:3 | F | 55 A | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 A | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Cantürk, Inan (J) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:1, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Yagan, Eniz | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Alkan, Tolga (J) | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Blumenstein, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Stockmann, Markus | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 55 B | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 B | Pham, Dan (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Stapper, Tom (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Rips, Michael | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | von Cappeln, David | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Blumenstein, Sergej | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
6 KT mehr
| 50:6 | F | 55 A | Burkon, Kai (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | Alaudinov, Bakar (JN) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:5, [1]:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Alaudinov, Ahmed (J) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:2, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Bisanov, Aslan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Anderson, Jan (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:4, 1:5, 6:5 — Σ:(6:5), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Burkon, Kai (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, [2]:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 B | Alaudinov, Bakar (JN) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 0:6, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Hötgen, Erik (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Bisanov, Aslan | Anderson, Jan (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
7 KT mehr
| 19:28 | F | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Hartmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Mühlenberg, Sven | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 3:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Clemens, Alexander | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | — | Göttel, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Daniels, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Hartmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Clemens, Alexander | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | — | Göttel, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Daniels, Frank | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 1:0, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
8 KT mehr
| 34:13 | F | 55 A | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Rahn, Viktor (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 6:0, 1:3, 3:0, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Surikow, Kirill | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 A | — | Anderson, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 60 B | — | Bondank, Arnold (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | Clemens, Alexander | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Surikow, Kirill | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | — | Anderson, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:39 | F | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Essing, Manfred | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Ullner, Mario | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | — | Bentele, Christoph | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Zuhr, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Essing, Manfred | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:4, 1:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Bakhshi, Arash (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | — | Bentele, Christoph | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Zuhr, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
10 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 20:29 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Cremers, Bryan (J) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:2, 8:0, 6:0, 6:2 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Clemens, Alexander | Brinkhoff, Peter | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | Looijs, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Bos, Tom | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Cremers, Bryan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 10:3, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 B | Clemens, Alexander | Paulanyi, Martin | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | Looijs, Dennis | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Bos, Tom | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
11 KT mehr
| 45:11 | G | 55 A | Celik, Hatip (JN) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 A | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Mamirgov, Magomed (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Drouven, Dennis | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Pigarella, Guillaume | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Meessen, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Goor, Stephan | Anderson, Jan (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 55 B | Shaker, Hatim | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Lambot, Tommy | Johnen, Moritz (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Steils, Yannick | Ecker, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:5, 0:6, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Drouven, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Frenzel, Andy | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Schreiber, Marc | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:[2], 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
12 KT mehr
| 0:48 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Basner, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Peters, Viktor (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | — | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | Topal, Murat (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Dubowik, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Peters, Viktor (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | — | Karakurluk, Siyami (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | Topal, Murat (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
13 KT mehr
| 35:21 | G | 55 A | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Laschet, Pierre (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 4:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | — | Tanrikulu, Muhammed (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Arakelian, Armen | Anderson, Jan (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 0:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 55 B | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 1:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Laschet, Pierre (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | — | Tanrikulu, Muhammed (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | Anderson, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
14 KT mehr
| 2:54 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Pham, Dan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Yagan, Eniz | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Alkan, Tolga (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 A | — | Stockmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Alert, Michael | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Cantürk, Inan (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:1, 2:0, 1:[1], 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Yagan, Eniz | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Alkan, Tolga (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:8, 2:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | — | Alert, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Stockmann, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
15 KT mehr
| 12:44 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Burkon, Kai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Lehmann, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Elbing, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | — | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | Meyer, Thomas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Burkon, Kai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 5:8 — Σ:(5:8), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Lehmann, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Elbing, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | Meyer, Thomas | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
16 KT mehr
| 24:23 | G | 55 A | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Mühlenberg, Sven | Ecker, Fabian (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Hartmann, Markus | Ullner, Mario | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Göttel, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Daniels, Frank | Anderson, Jan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [3]:3, 3:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 55 B | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Mühlenberg, Sven | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Hartmann, Markus | Ullner, Mario | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:5, 2:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Göttel, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Daniels, Frank | Anderson, Jan | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
17 KT mehr
| 24:32 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | van de Loo, Andreas | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 2:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Kasumov, Schamil | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | — | Surikow, Kirill | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:8, 1:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Kasumov, Alihan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 B | — | Surikow, Kirill | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin |
|
18 KT mehr
| 39:18 | G | 55 A | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Essing, Manfred | Bondank, Arnold (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Steinert, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Bentele, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Essing, Manfred | Bondank, Arnold (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 4:7, 5:0, 1:2, 5:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Steinert, Andre | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Bentele, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Arslan |
|
|
|