RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
11. Kampftag 201728.10.2017
Oberliga mehr
| 12:22 | G | 57 | Sayhan, Omair | Arslan, Eren (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Izadi, Goran (N) | Aslan, Mustafa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Shahbazi, Poyan (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–P — 4–2–P–P–2–2–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Amani, Mohammad Nawid (N) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Just, Rudi | Hergert, Denis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–2 — 4–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Harth, Jan Lukas | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Jacobs, Nick | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–4–P — P–1–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Hüsch, Manfred | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Selamat, Mansour (N) | Tasev, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:24 min |
|
mehr
| 12:21 | G | 57 | — | Deziev, Ibrahim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Musaev, Ayub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Rahaal, Hasan | Nakaev, Deni (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Nürnberger, Rick | Alaudinov, Abubakar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | Hofsetz, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Tan, Muammed Zakir | Lejkin, Julian (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–P — 1–P–1–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 86 | Jeschke, Vitali | Surikow, Kirill | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Focken, Tim | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P — 2–P–2–2–P–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Billstein, Jonas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–1 — 2–1–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:5 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:40 min |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 12:20 | G | 57 | Khazayi, Milad (N) | Vagiunic, Cristian-Vasile | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–4–4–2 — 2–P–P–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:24 — Δ:18 | F | 61 | Al Kandoussi, Adam | Schoska, Kevin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | G | 66 | Paulanyi, Alex | Sabatino, Pietro | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–P — P–5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | Mulder, Wesley | Gülönü, Ekrem | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Hanssen, Jeffrey | Klipel, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–1–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Niazi, Masoud | Albrecht, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Eirich, Wladislaus | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–4 — P–4–1–4–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | van Suijdam, Melvin | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Bos, Mick | Petropoulos, Petros | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–2–2–2–2 — P–P–1–P–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Hamaker, Frederik | Jäger, Christian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2 — A–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:46 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 16:17 | G | 57 | — | Stiller, Rafael | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Timm, Michael | Nasiri, Sharifullah (JN) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Klein, Lukas (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–V–2–4 — 1–P–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Yousofi, Asandallah (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Favigyav, Shan Katullah (N) | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Özdemir, Yasin | Obst, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 — 1–1–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Ertas, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–P–2 — 5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Baric, Adrian | Paulikat, Jascha | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–P–1 — 1–P–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Gencer, Bekir | Uzun, Harun | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–2–2–1–A–1–1–1–1–V–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:39 min |
|
mehr
| 16:18 | G | 57 | Zenger, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Pirbayev, Omar (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–2–A–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 66 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Konopka, Angelo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Zaryalay, Schojah (N) | Vagabov, Imam | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Dündar, Bahtiyar | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2–2–1–P–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Omarzy, Khalid (N) | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | — | Alisoultanov, Magomed | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Martin (J) | Pigarella, Guillaume | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–P — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Sulikov, Gamzat | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 2–A–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:07 min |
|
mehr
| 13:20 | G | 57 | Lora, Santino (J) | Stienen, Sandro | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Madaliev, Namoz (N) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 71 | Sakalli, Senol | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–A–1–1–2–2 — A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Fink, Robert | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Behrend, Marcel | Offizier, Kevin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Yuzeir, Mihael | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — P–P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Jüngst, Dominik | Petrosyan, Eduard | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1 — 2–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Doshman Ziari, Sohrab (N) | Fahham, Mohammad Dib (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P–2 — 2–1–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:14 min |
|
mehr
| 12:25 | G | 57 | Aydemir, Isa (J) | Karimov, Asadula (JN) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Ziaye, Milad (N) | Fromm, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–4–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:6 — Δ:11 | G | 66 | — | Stoll, Marco (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Dubowik, Vadim | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Savuran, Ahmet (J) | Stoll, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Barazaniy, Rawaz | Isikkan, Semih (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Bourouihja, Anour (N) | Kurle, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Kämper, Jakob (J) | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–2 — A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Karduck, Michael | Schneider, Nils | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1 — P–1–V–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Hozaev, Rustam (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — 2–2–1–4–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:37 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 18:20 | G | 57 | Khaligi, Panah (JN) | Idigov, Khizar (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Asefi, Mohammad (N) | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:15 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | Khaliqi, Majid (N) | Karapetyan, Narek (N) | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–V–2–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah (N) | Shukalo, Maik (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Sadeghi, Millad | Kholikov, Olimjon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | Kuratschev, Daga (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Amjady, Hereish (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–1–V–2–2 — 4–P–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Miller, Daniel | Marjalke, Erich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Dadachev, Suleiman (N) | Talaska, Robert | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Luck, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Adam, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:49 min |
|
mehr
| 16:19 | F | 57 | Alali Alrifai, Rani (N) | Taheri, Yasir (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Akramov, Jomi (JN) | Amiri, Hassibullah (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Mohamand, Shabbir Ahmad (N) | Theisen, Patrick | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Kutsch, Marc | Wulf, Max (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–P–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Norowzi, Mohammad Reza | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Angenendt, Ralf | Theisen, Niklas | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Kutsch, Thomas | Zickler, Ralf | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | Shaiq, Salim (N) | Caliskan, Emre | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Khawari, Mohamadreza | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | Vasilik, Mathias | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P — 2–P–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:48 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 26:27 | G | 57 A | Daudi, Sufian (JND) | Bagheri, Asad (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Masaev, Karim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Davari, Siavash (N) | Baev, Baudi (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–P — P–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Töws, Alexander | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Valiyev, Dayanat (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Krönung, Nils | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | James, Justin | Hashemi, Amir-Slar (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–P — P–1–2–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Daudi, Sufian (JND) | Bagheri, Asad (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Masaev, Karim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Davari, Siavash (N) | Banukaev, Khamzat (JN) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Töws, Alexander | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 B | Valiyev, Dayanat (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Krönung, Nils | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | James, Justin | Hashemi, Amir-Slar (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:26 min |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 48:8 | G | 57 A | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 61 A | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Celik, Umut | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1 — 2–4–2–4–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:20 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Theis, Niko | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Klemenz, Alexander | Friese, Hendrik (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 130 A | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Mkrtchyan, David (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–2 — A–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 B | Goepel, Chico Elmar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Al-Mafradi, Ali (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Theis, Niko | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Ban, Sven | Friese, Hendrik (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Klemenz, Alexander | Schweizer, Noah-Sami | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 130 B | Nowikowski, Viktor | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:07 min |
|
mehr
| 28:28 | G | 57 A | Kandemir, Akin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Schmidt, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Poth, Maximilian | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–4–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:13 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Molnar, Mario | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:7 — Δ:15 | G | 86 A | Meyer, Steffen | Unger, Jan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Goertzen, Andre | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Kandemir, Akin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Schmidt, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:21 — Δ:17 | G | 75 B | — | Jobirov, Olimjon (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Meyer, Steffen | Schröer, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | Goertzen, Andre | Piciorlung, Catalin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | — | Zimmermann, Julian | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:43 min |
|
|
|