RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
ASV Atlas Bielefeld, Landesliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 27:17 | F | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Schneider, Leon (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 4–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Yaqubi, Samin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Vagifli, Vagif | Feisel, Leon | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Hagverdiyev, Agil | Kiselev, Andrej | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Mammadov, Aghasaf | Sharro, Petrus | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:9 — Δ:7 | F | 80 | Wanas, Carlos | Dinkel, Stephan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | Dzamulaev, Eli | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Bambor, Joschka | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Beyer, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–1–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:20 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 18:23 | F | 57 | — | Khaligi, Panah | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Timm, Michael | Khaliqi, Majid | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Shahrokhi, Masoud | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Robenz, Nikola | Vagifli, Vagif | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1 — P–1–2–4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Bingöl, Nevros | Hagverdiyev, Agil | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Mammadov, Aghasaf | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Winkelhaus, Robin | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Robenz, Raphael (J) | Tamoyan, Arsen | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — P–1–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:14 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Özdemir, Yasin | Zilke, Alexander | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–1–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Kovacs, Thomas | Zilke, Alex | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:36 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 5:31 | F | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–V–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Gereev, Gensche (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | G | 71 | Vagifli, Vagif | Dimitrijevic, Perica | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | — | Zaryalay, Schojah | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Mammadov, Aghasaf | Sali, Sali Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–1–V–2–5–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Wanas, Carlos | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | Tasdemir, Mert | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Nuss, Denis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: A–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Dadachev, Suleiman | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 1–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Mfilu, Joao Afonso | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:44 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 26:12 | F | 57 | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | Khaligi, Panah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Unger, Kai | Khaliqi, Majid | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Klusak, Sebastian | Vagifli, Vagif | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Mammadov, Aghasaf | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Klemenz, Alexander | Tamoyan, Arsen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–V–L–2–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Inozemtsev, Mikhail | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–1–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Zuhr, Christian | Zilke, Alex | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:39 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 26:16 | G | 57 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Khaligi, Panah | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 4–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:22 — Δ:14 | F | 61 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Khaliqi, Majid | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | Fazeli, Ajrodin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | Kolesnikov, Edgard | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Sharro, Petrus | Hagverdiyev, Agil | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Kiselev, Sergej | Wanas, Carlos | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Bambor, Joschka | Zilke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:40 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 38:9 | G | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Naderi, Wahab | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Cipatula, Shahjahan | Robenz, Nikola | DV | 0:5 | | Wertungen: V–2–1–1–V–2 — 1–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 71 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Timm, Michael | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Vagifli, Vagif | Kovacs, Dennis | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 75 B | Kolesnikov, Edgard | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Bersanov, Saichan | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–1 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Özdemir, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Onbasi, Elyesa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Adam, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:03 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 50:0 | G | 57 | Zenger, Andreas (J) | Khaligi, Panah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Khaliqi, Majid | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Gereev, Gensche (J) | Fazeli, Ajrodin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–V–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Omarzy, Khalid | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Dimitrijevic, Perica | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Zaryalay, Schojah | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Sali, Sali Sezgin | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Nuss, Denis | Tamoyan, Arsen | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 98 | Tasdemir, Mert | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Dadachev, Suleiman | Zilke, Alex | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:13 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:29 | G | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2–2–V–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | G | 66 | Cipatula, Shahjahan | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos | Skrypka, Sergiy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Kolesnikov, Edgard | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | — | Karapinar, Birol | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | Ban, Sven | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Zuhr, Christian | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:07 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 22:19 | F | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Krempin, Jan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Tagner, Iwan (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Bachor, Adam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 71 | Fazeli, Ajrodin | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | — | Kuratschev, Daga | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Wanas, Carlos | Lejkin, Nikita (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Bersanov, Saichan | Ercivas, Kerim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–P — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | Cinar, Fatih | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Aumann, Julian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:16 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Bokk, Evgeny | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:56 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:5 | G | 57 | Tagner, Iwan (J) | Khaligi, Panah | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:21 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Idigov, Khizar (J) | Khaliqi, Majid | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | G | 66 | Bachor, Adam (J) | Fazeli, Ajrodin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Poorkhodaverdi, Mohammad | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1 — 4–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Magomedov, Gadzhimurad | Vagifli, Vagif | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 75 B | Kuratschev, Daga | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Lejkin, Nikita (J) | Welke, Eduard | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Cinar, Fatih | Tamoyan, Arsen | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Aumann, Julian | Zilke, Alexander | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:15 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Bokk, Evgeny | Zilke, Alex | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:08 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 22:15 | F | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Schneider, Leon (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 5–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Svonarev, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Vagifli, Vagif | Yaqubi, Samin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kolesnikov, Edgard | Kiselev, Andrej | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Mammadov, Aghasaf | Sharro, Petrus | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2–1–2–1–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:9 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Bersanov, Saichan | Abuev, Khamzat | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 86 | Welke, Eduard | Dzamulaev, Eli | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Beyer, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:21 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:31 | G | 57 | Alizade, Nurradin (J) | Khaligi, Panah | ÜG | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | Khaliqi, Majid | AS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | — | Fazeli, Ajrodin | KL | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Sharro, Petrus | Mammadov, Aghasaf | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Kiselev, Andrej | Kolesnikov, Edgard | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 80 | Abuev, Khamzat | Vagifli, Vagif | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:19 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa | Welke, Eduard | AS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Zilke, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan |
|
|
|