Nr:253, Finalkampf | P:4:1, Z:02.21 (F1F) |
|
| Poyan Shahbazi AC Mülheim am Rhein | | Alex Paulanyi KSV Simson Landgraaf | |
|
Nr:217, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (F2F) |
|
| Denis Hergert KSV Hürth-Efferen | | Ekrem Gülönü TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:216, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:00.00 (F3F) |
|
| Israfel Yagubzade AC Hörde 04 | | Artur Szczesny KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:183, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.58 (B4P) |
|
| Alex Paulanyi KSV Simson Landgraaf | | Artur Szczesny KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:182, Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:04.59 (A4P) |
|
| Israfel Yagubzade AC Hörde 04 | | Poyan Shahbazi AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:121, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.16 (B3P) |
|
| Alex Paulanyi KSV Simson Landgraaf | | Ekrem Gülönü TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:120, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.34 (B3N) |
|
| Ravil Imanbekov TKV Hückelhoven | | Artur Szczesny KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:119, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.43 (A3N) |
|
| Abdol Hashemi RC Hürth | | Poyan Shahbazi AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:118, Runde 3 | P:1:4, Z:04.14 (A3P) |
|
| Israfel Yagubzade AC Hörde 04 | | Denis Hergert KSV Hürth-Efferen | |
|
Nr:49, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.28 (B2P) |
|
| Artur Szczesny KSV Witten 07 | | Ekrem Gülönü TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:48, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.37 (B2N) |
|
| Alex Paulanyi KSV Simson Landgraaf | | Olimjon Jobirov AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:47, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.42 (B2N) |
|
| Ravil Imanbekov TKV Hückelhoven | | Fabian Schröer AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:46, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.22 (A2P) |
|
| Denis Hergert KSV Hürth-Efferen | | Poyan Shahbazi AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:45, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.23 (A2N) |
|
| Israfel Yagubzade AC Hörde 04 | | Jerome Jan Eskiyapan TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:44, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (A2N) |
|
| Max Wulf KSV Mülheim-Styrum | | Abdol Hashemi RC Hürth | |
|
Nr:6, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.49 (B1N) |
|
| Olimjon Jobirov AC Hörde 04 | | Ekrem Gülönü TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:5, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:01.18 (B1N) |
|
| Fabian Schröer AC Hörde 04 | | Artur Szczesny KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:4, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:01.19 (B1N) |
|
| Ravil Imanbekov TKV Hückelhoven | | Alex Paulanyi KSV Simson Landgraaf | |
|
Nr:3, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.14 (A1N) |
|
| Jerome Jan Eskiyapan TV Essen-Dellwig | | Poyan Shahbazi AC Mülheim am Rhein | |
|
Nr:2, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.39 (A1N) |
|
| Abdol Hashemi RC Hürth | | Denis Hergert KSV Hürth-Efferen | |
|
Nr:1, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.58 (A1N) |
|
| Max Wulf KSV Mülheim-Styrum | | Israfel Yagubzade AC Hörde 04 | |
|