Verein | Anzahl Teilnehmer | Teilnehmer in Altersklassen | Aktion |
1. Dessauer RC | 1 | | |
AC Auerbach | 1 | | |
AC Taucha | 1 | | |
AC Ückerath 1961 | 4 | Altersklasse B Altersklasse C | |
AC Ziegelhausen | 1 | | |
ASC Ober-Ramstadt | 1 | | |
ASV Bauknecht Schorndorf | 2 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse C | |
ASV Eppelheim | 1 | | |
ASV Ringen Plauen | 2 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse B | |
ASV Sangerhausen | 1 | | |
ASV Schwäbisch Hall | 1 | | |
AV Sulgen | 1 | | |
Eintracht Frankfurt a.M. | 1 | | |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse E | |
HSV Weimar | 1 | | |
KAV Mansfelder Land | 1 | | |
Kraftsportverein Aldingen 1911 | 2 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse C | |
KSC Apolda | 6 | Altersklasse C Altersklasse D Altersklasse E | |
KSG Erbach | 1 | | |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | 2 | | |
KSV Eppelborn | 2 | | |
KSV Germania Krefeld | 2 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse C | |
KSV Herkules Wiesbach | 1 | | |
KSV Östringen | 1 | | |
KSV Siegfried Salzgitter | 2 | Altersklasse B Altersklasse C | |
KSV Wiesental | 2 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse C | |
Lüneburger SV | 1 | | |
Magdeburger SV | 4 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse B | |
PSV Rostock | 3 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse D | |
RG Saarbrücken | 1 | | |
RSC Marktleugast | 1 | | |
RSV Merseburg | 3 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse C Altersklasse E | |
RV Eichenkranz Lugau/Erzgeb. | 4 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse B Altersklasse C | |
RV Haibach | 2 | Altersklasse B Altersklasse C | |
RV Thalheim | 3 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse B Altersklasse E | |
SAV Leipzig | 1 | | |
SC Roland Hamburg | 1 | | |
SV Alemannia Nackenheim | 1 | | |
SV Braunsbedra | 1 | | |
SV Ebersbach | 2 | | |
SV Fahrenbach | 1 | | |
SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 1 | | |
SV Siegfried-Nordwest Berlin | 1 | | |
SV Sömmerda | 1 | | |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg | 2 | | |
SV Warnemünde | 6 | Altersklasse B Altersklasse C Altersklasse D Altersklasse E | |
TKW Nienburg | 1 | | |
TSV Diedorf | 2 | Altersklasse B Altersklasse D | |
TSV Ehningen | 1 | | |
TSV Herbrechtingen | 3 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse B Altersklasse C | |
TSV Kottern | 2 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse C | |
TSV Leuna | 1 | | |
TSV Westendorf | 1 | | |
TV Essen-Dellwig | 3 | Altersklasse A Altersklasse B Altersklasse C | |
VfB Friedrichshafen | 1 | | |
VfL Gemmrigheim | 1 | | |
VfL Obereisesheim | 1 | | |
Zschopauer RV | 1 | | |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen | 1 | | |