Nr:178, Finalkampf | P:0:4, Z:01.12 (F1F) |
|
| Zabiullah Sarak Khumar AC Hörde 04 | | Zaryalay Schojah KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:177, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:01.07 (F2F) |
|
| Michael Zimmer KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Hamzat Awtaew TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:176, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:4, Z:00.53 (F3F) |
|
| Leon Feisel KSV 02 Gütersloh | | Nawab Naderi PSV Lippe-Detmold | |
|
Nr:154, Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:03.43 (A4P) |
|
| Michael Zimmer KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Leon Feisel KSV 02 Gütersloh | |
|
Nr:153, Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:04.50 (B4P) |
|
| Nawab Naderi PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Hamzat Awtaew TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:116, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:03.20 (B3P) |
|
| Nawab Naderi PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Zaryalay Schojah KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:115, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.58 (B3N) |
|
| Ali Al-Mafradi TSG Schwerathletik Herdecke | | Hamzat Awtaew TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:114, Runde 3 | P:1:4, Z:05.55 (A3P) |
|
| Michael Zimmer KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Zabiullah Sarak Khumar AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:113, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.41 (A3N) |
|
| Rene Gerbenz KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Leon Feisel KSV 02 Gütersloh | |
|
Nr:69, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.14 (B2P) |
|
| Hamzat Awtaew TV Essen-Dellwig | | Zaryalay Schojah KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:68, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.36 (B2N) |
|
| Nawab Naderi PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Khalid Omarzy KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:67, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.56 (A2N) |
|
| Aghasaf Mammadov ASV Atlas Bielefeld | | Zabiullah Sarak Khumar AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:66, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.57 (A2N) |
|
| Metehan Tufan VfK Lünen-Süd 88 | | Leon Feisel KSV 02 Gütersloh | |
|
Nr:65, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:03.00 (A2N) |
|
| Rene Gerbenz KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Michael Zimmer KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | |
|
Nr:13, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.33 (B1N) |
|
| Zaryalay Schojah KSV Witten 07 | | Ali Al-Mafradi TSG Schwerathletik Herdecke | |
|
Nr:12, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:06.00 (B1N) |
|
| Khalid Omarzy KSV Witten 07 | | Hamzat Awtaew TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:11, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (A1P) |
|
| Leon Feisel KSV 02 Gütersloh | | Zabiullah Sarak Khumar AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:10, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.55 (A1N) |
|
| Michael Zimmer KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Aghasaf Mammadov ASV Atlas Bielefeld | |
|
Nr:9, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.49 (A1N) |
|
| Rene Gerbenz KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Metehan Tufan VfK Lünen-Süd 88 | |
|