Beiträge

rdb neutral

Drucken
Geschrieben von Oliver Stach

RDB Platzierung, TeamDrucken
Altersklasse:AlleJuniorenKadettenB-JugendC-JugendFrauenweibliche Jugendweibliche Schüler
Menü:AllgemeinKämpfeTurnierverlaufTeamQuirks
Allgemein:TeilnehmerFinalkämpfeSiegerlistePlatzierungPunktwertungenStatistik

43. Internationales Osterturnier 2013

29.–31.3.2013, Sporthal Galgenwaard, Utrecht

Kadetten, Platzierungen

Team
ASV Urloffen
Björnekulla BK
Dolny Slask
ESV München Ost
Havlickuv Brod
Israeel
KSV Appenweier
KWIK Kruibeke
Klippans BK
Olympia Utrecht
Olympique Maizieres
Olympus Kapellen
Oslo Bryteklubb
RC Chemnitz
RG Hausen-Zell
RSV Elgershausen
RSV Schonungen 07
RSVV Vorarlberg
RV Raeren 2006
Ringerverband NRW
Roskilde Brydeklub
Rosny Lutte
Spaervagens BK
Vaynakh Verviers
de Halter Utrecht

ASV Urloffen

50 kg
2.Patrik Köhli
6.Raphael Langeneckert

Björnekulla BK

69 kg
1.Aleksandar Stjepanetic

Dolny Slask

76 kg
1.Konrad Mazur

ESV München Ost

69 kg
8.Tamaz Stampolidis

Havlickuv Brod

54 kg
6.Jiri Stastnik
58 kg
3.Tomas Laurenc
100 kg
2.Tomas Hamacek

Israeel

54 kg
3.Boris Muravitsky
58 kg
6.Eli Hanin
63 kg
6.Gad Tamir
69 kg
3.Reuven Zimkind
85 kg
9.Netanel Barel

KSV Appenweier

50 kg
7.Benjamin Sester
54 kg
8.Sören Götz
9.Michael Seebacher

KWIK Kruibeke

76 kg
4.Emil Kochartyan

Klippans BK

63 kg
10.Joakim Tuohimaa

Olympia Utrecht

54 kg
5.Aram Arshakyan
85 kg
5.Aro Mnalsakanyan

Olympique Maizieres

54 kg
1.Anthony Techem
63 kg
3.Tantini Anthony
85 kg
1.Khalis Ghilmanou

Olympus Kapellen

63 kg
5.Bilal Abdurashidov

Oslo Bryteklubb

76 kg
3.Petter Erlandsen

RC Chemnitz

85 kg
2.Alexander Tychkowski

RG Hausen-Zell

50 kg
8.Dominik Zeier
63 kg
4.Fabian Kibgis
8.Fabian Ackermann

RSV Elgershausen

69 kg
9.Hendrik Freitag

RSV Schonungen 07

63 kg
7.Max Wendel
76 kg
5.Felix Full
6.Florian Doile

RSVV Vorarlberg

50 kg
4.Raphael Jäger
5.Ibrahim Isajew
54 kg
10.Nikolas Gliebe
58 kg
4.Matthias Eberhard
85 kg
8.David Gortano

RV Raeren 2006

63 kg
10.Georgiy Mizilin

Ringerverband NRW

54 kg
7.Yves-Heiko Gies
58 kg
1.Pietro Sabatino
2.Denis Rerich
5.Timo Friedhoff
63 kg
1.Tim Stoll
2.Nikolai van Berkum
69 kg
2.Sohayb Musa
4.Nick Jacobs
5.Nikolai Kress
6.Diyar Dündar
7.Daniel Hofsetz
76 kg
2.Wladislaus Eirich
8.Muhammed Sanlialp
85 kg
3.Roman Schnell
4.Maksim Siroglazov
100 kg
1.Nikaolai Siroglazow

Roskilde Brydeklub

85 kg
10.Daniel Bjarnasson

Rosny Lutte

54 kg
4.Rudy Rondia
76 kg
7.Nabil Benhamed

Spaervagens BK

85 kg
6.Jakob Brandt

Vaynakh Verviers

50 kg
3.Zapir Yousoupov

de Halter Utrecht

50 kg
1.Jacob Doronov
54 kg
2.Dawid Doronov
63 kg
9.Tyrone Sterkenburg
85 kg
7.Tim Hensen









© 2010 Ringerverband NRW,—Impressum
Kadetten
Kadetten 2013
Turniere 2013