RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
TKV Hückelhoven, Bezirksliga 2019FILA Regeln 2019
2 KT mehr
| 34:28 | F | 57 A | Herrmann, Patrick | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 A | Amiri, Hassibullah | Placinta, Radu (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 | F | 66 A | Mohammadi, Nawid | Placinta, Valeriu (J) | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Wulf, Max | Gajbel, Kirill | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 A | Theisen, Niklas | Majidi, Rostam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | Hase, Martin | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | Toma, George-Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | Ahmadi, Nematullah | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 61 B | Nanayam, Seyran | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 B | Asisi, Soleman | Sargsyan, Alik | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Theisen, Patrick | Gajbel, Kirill | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 B | Theisen, Niklas | Imanbekov, Ravil | AS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Hase, Martin | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | Toma, George-Stefan | PS | 1:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim |
|
5 KT mehr
| 28:31 | F | 57 A | — | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Niazi, Fahim (J) | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 A | Alemi, Maruf | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–P–A–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Shukalo, Maik (J) | Majidi, Rostam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | Meurer, Thorsten | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Schiffner, Denis | Toma, George-Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | — | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Niazi, Fahim (J) | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Alemi, Maruf | Placinta, Valeriu (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 — 2–1–4–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 75 B | Relovski, Fabian (J) | Gajbel, Kirill | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 B | Shukalo, Maik (J) | Imanbekov, Ravil | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Meurer, Thorsten | Toma, George-Stefan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | Schiffner, Denis | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:43 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 20:47 | F | 57 A | Jansen, Arun | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | — | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | Placinta, Valeriu (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Kraus, Viktor | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Portarescu, Vadim | Majidi, Rostam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 A | Dratschew, Witali | Toma, George-Stefan | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Anderson, Daniel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Jansen, Arun | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 61 B | — | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | Placinta, Valeriu (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–2 — 1–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Kraus, Viktor | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Portarescu, Vadim | Imanbekov, Ravil | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Dratschew, Witali | Toma, George-Stefan | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Anderson, Daniel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:05 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 32:32 | F | 57 A | Malakzada, Suhrab | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:10 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | Richter, Miguel | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Ghaznawi, Masawar | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Wasseq, Mohammad Aseel | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Usta, Serkan | Majidi, Rostam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Mamosuyev, Pavlo | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Vasilik, Mathias | Toma, George-Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | Malakzada, Suhrab | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 B | Richter, Miguel | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–4–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 B | Ghaznawi, Masawar | Sargsyan, Alik (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 75 B | Ghaznawi, Ahmad-Fardin | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Majidi, Rostam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Usta, Volkan | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Mamosuyev, Pavlo | Toma, George-Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:42 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 37:29 | G | 57 A | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Sargsyan, Alik | Mohammadi, Nawid | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill | Theisen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 | G | 86 A | Majidi, Rostam (J) | Theisen, Niklas | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 98 A | Toma, George-Stefan | Karpuz, Dario | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 130 A | Adolph, Josef | Ekinci, Muhammed Said | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 57 B | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Nanayam, Seyran (J) | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 66 B | Placinta, Valeriu | Mohammadi, Nawid | PS | 2:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:12 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill | Wulf, Max | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 24:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 B | Majidi, Rostam (J) | Theisen, Patrick | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 B | Toma, George-Stefan | Theisen, Niklas | AS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Adolph, Josef | Karpuz, Dario | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Breuer, Peter |
|
12 KT mehr
| 33:25 | G | 57 A | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Niazi, Fahim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 A | Sargsyan, Alik | Alemi, Maruf | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill | Shukalo, Maik | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 9:16 — Δ:7 | G | 86 A | Majidi, Rostam (J) | Meurer, Thorsten | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 98 A | Toma, George-Stefan | Just, Rudi | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Adolph, Josef | Schiffner, Denis | PS | 2:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 | F | 57 B | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Niazi, Fahim | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Sargsyan, Alik | Alemi, Maruf | PS | 2:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill | Shukalo, Maik | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 86 B | Imanbekov, Ravil | Meurer, Thorsten | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 B | Toma, George-Stefan | Just, Rudi | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Adolph, Josef | Schiffner, Denis | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian |
|
13 KT mehr
| 41:20 | G | 57 A | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | Jansen, Arun | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 A | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Didi, Markus | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Sargsyan, Alik | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | PS | 2:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Majidi, Rostam | Portarescu, Vadim | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 98 A | Toma, George-Stefan | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | — | Fischer, Jan | KL | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | Jansen, Arun | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 B | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | Didi, Markus | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 B | Placinta, Valeriu | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill | — | KL | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Majidi, Rostam | Portarescu, Vadim | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 B | Toma, George-Stefan | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | — | Fischer, Jan | KL | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen |
|
14 KT mehr
| 32:26 | G | 57 A | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | Richter, Miguel | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 61 A | Sargsyan, Alik | Alali Alrifai, Rani | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Placinta, Valeriu | Ghaznawi, Masawar | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill | Lueg, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Majidi, Rostam | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Toma, George-Stefan | Vasilik, Mathias | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Adolph, Josef | Mamosuyev, Pavlo | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 57 B | Sargsyan, Vatsche | Richter, Miguel | PS | 1:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 61 B | Sargsyan, Alik | Malakzada, Suhrab | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 66 B | Placinta, Valeriu | Alali Alrifai, Rani | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill | Wasseq, Mohammad Aseel | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 B | Majidi, Rostam | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Toma, George-Stefan | Vasilik, Mathias | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Adolph, Josef | Usta, Volkan | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Mollaei, Mohsen |
|
17 KT mehr
| 39:26 | G | 57 A | Öztürk, Kutkagan (J) | Sargsyan, Vatsche (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 | F | 61 A | Nowicki, Maximilian (J) | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 | G | 66 A | Ülger, Vatan (J) | Placinta, Valeriu | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Öztürk, Tugkagan | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 86 A | Boric, Alexander (J) | Majidi, Rostam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 98 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Toma, George-Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 A | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Eigenbrodt, Justus (J) | Imanbekov, Kai (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2–2–A–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 | G | 61 B | Nowicki, Maximilian (J) | Sargsyan, Alik | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 66 B | Ülger, Vatan (J) | Placinta, Valeriu | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 | G | 75 B | Öztürk, Tugkagan | Gajbel, Kirill | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 B | Boric, Alexander (J) | Majidi, Rostam (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Tasdemir, Mert | Toma, George-Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 B | Baumjohann, Christian | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:37 min |
|
|
|