6 | PL:B | Ramona Küpper | Berta Buder | SS |
46 kg | RD:1 | Bayern, TSV Berchtesgaden | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | 5:4 |
9 | PL:A | Cecile Schleede | Sophia Röhl | TÜ |
52 kg | RD:1 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, SV Warnemünde | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 1:16 |
10 | PL:A | Olivia Andrich | Sina Schneider | SS |
52 kg | RD:1 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Sachsen, AC Werdau | 8:0 |
12 | PL:A | Victoria Geraldin Hardtke | Jenny Hirsch | SS |
52 kg | RD:1 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Thüringen, RSV Rotation Greiz | 0:10 |
19 | NORD | Emma Kunkel | Almaith Lyons | SS |
35 kg | NRD:1 | Hessen, KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 13:0 |
24 | PL:A | Ronja Rudnick | Celine Mehner | SS |
43 kg | RD:1 | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | Nordbaden, KSV Kirrlach | 0:4 |
26 | PL:A | Michelle Schnapp | Lena Bellmann | SS |
43 kg | RD:1 | Brandenburg, RSV Frankfurt/Oder | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 6:0 |
31 | PL:B | Leoni Matthies | Heinrike Stegmann | SS |
43 kg | RD:1 | Nordrhein-Westfalen, AC Ückerath | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | 8:0 |
46 | PL:B | Laura Kühn | Sabrina Wiederhold | SS |
65 kg | RD:1 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Bayern, TSV Kottern | 2:4 |
47 | PL:B | Larissa Drews | Lara Marie Esser | SS |
65 kg | RD:1 | Berlin, VfL Tegel | Nordrhein-Westfalen, AC Ückerath | 4:0 |
|
54 | PL:B | Berta Buder | Laura Colditz | SS |
46 kg | RD:2 | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | Sachsen, RV Thalheim | 0:4 |
56 | PL:A | Cecile Schleede | Olivia Andrich | SS |
52 kg | RD:2 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, SV Warnemünde | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 0:6 |
57 | PL:A | Sophia Röhl | Sina Schneider | SS |
52 kg | RD:2 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Sachsen, AC Werdau | 4:2 |
58 | PL:A | Lisa Höflich | Victoria Geraldin Hardtke | SS |
52 kg | RD:2 | Hessen, KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 2:2 |
|
67 | PL:A | Sonja Nguyen | Xenia Paul | PS |
40 kg | RD:1 | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | Nordbaden, SRC Viernheim | 10:0 |
75 | PL:A | Frances Löhnhardt | Jasmin Rimmer | PS |
70 kg | RD:1 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Pfalz, TSG Haßloch | 3:1 |
|
83 | PL:A | Sophia Röhl | Olivia Andrich | SS |
52 kg | RD:3 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 0:4 |
|
90 | NORD | Almaith Lyons | Dana Baumbach | SS |
35 kg | NRD:2 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Pfalz, TSG Haßloch | 0:7 |
94 | PL:A | Ronja Rudnick | Lea Kuttkowski | SS |
43 kg | RD:2 | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | Thüringen, RSV Rotation Greiz | 13:0 |
97 | PL:A | Lena Bellmann | Sophie Seimetz | SS |
43 kg | RD:2 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Saarland, KSV Köllerbach/Püttl. | 0:2 |
101 | PL:B | Tina Zellner | Heinrike Stegmann | SS |
43 kg | RD:2 | Bayern, SC Anger | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | 2:0 |
116 | PL:B | Jenny Blachut | Laura Kühn | PS |
65 kg | RD:2 | Sachsen, RV Eichenkranz Lugau | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 9:6 |
117 | PL:B | Sabrina Wiederhold | Larissa Drews | SS |
65 kg | RD:2 | Bayern, TSV Kottern | Berlin, VfL Tegel | 4:8 |
119 | PL:A | Rebekka March | Sonja Nguyen | SS |
40 kg | RD:2 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, SV Warnemünde | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | 8:0 |
126 | PL:A | Sabrina Fischer | Frances Löhnhardt | PS |
70 kg | RD:2 | Südbaden, ASV Urloffen | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 7:0 |
|
134 | PL:A | Sophia Röhl | Sina Moosmann | SS |
52 kg | RD:4 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Südbaden, KSV Tennenbronn | 2:14 |
135 | PL:A | Olivia Andrich | Jenny Hirsch | PS |
52 kg | RD:4 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Thüringen, RSV Rotation Greiz | 16:2 |
|
139 | NORD | Darja Prieb | Almaith Lyons | TÜ |
35 kg | NRD:3 | Bayern, ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 16:0 |
143 | PL:A | Ronja Rudnick | Lea Köpfer | SS |
43 kg | RD:3 | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | Südbaden, WKG Weitenau/ Wieslet | 0:4 |
158 | PL:B | Jenny Blachut | Larissa Drews | PS |
65 kg | RD:3 | Sachsen, RV Eichenkranz Lugau | Berlin, VfL Tegel | 10:4 |
|
168 | PL:A | Olivia Andrich | Sina Moosmann | PS |
52 kg | RD:5 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Südbaden, KSV Tennenbronn | 4:7 |
|
181 | PL:A | Cara Alexandra Becker | Sonja Nguyen | SS |
40 kg | RD:3 | Saarland, KSV St. Ingbert | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | 4:5 |
|
192 | FINAL | Ronja Rudnick | Marie Steinitz | PS |
43 kg | 9+10 | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | Nordrhein-Westfalen, KSV Kirchlinde | 2:10 |
202 | FINAL | Sophia Röhl | Stefanie Benischke | SS |
52 kg | 7+8 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Bayern, TSV Berchtesgaden | 10:0 |
|
205 | NORD | Almaith Lyons | Olivia Bernadette Toepsch | SS |
35 kg | NRD:5 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Nordrhein-Westfalen, KSV Kirchlinde | 12:4 |
|
215 | FINAL | Joelin-Sophie Seliger | Laura Kühn | SS |
65 kg | 9+10 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Demminer RV | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | 0:4 |
|
219 | FINAL | Sonja Nguyen | Katharina Hartmann | PS |
40 kg | 5+6 | Berlin, SV Preußen Berlin | Thüringen, KSC Motor Jena | 11:0 |
|
232 | FINAL | Olivia Andrich | Hanna Frotscher | PS |
52 kg | 3+4 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Hessen, ASV Schaafheim | 0:14 |
235 | FINAL | Jana Heiden | Larissa Drews | PS |
65 kg | 3+4 | Nordbaden, KSV Schriesheim | Berlin, VfL Tegel | 10:0 |
236 | FINAL | Frances Löhnhardt | Jessica Matisch | TÜ |
70 kg | 3+4 | Berlin, SV Luftfahrt Ringen | Brandenburg, RSV Frankfurt/Oder | 16:0 |