RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
VfK Lünen-Süd, Oberliga 2019FILA Regeln 2019
1 KT mehr
| 8:29 | F | 57 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Asefi, Mohammad | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Ahmad, Rashid | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Gereev, Gensche (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Zaryalay, Schojah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Al Noor, Ahmad | Sali, Sali Sezgin | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 86 | Chernev, Stanimir | Tasdemir, Mert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–1–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Bastin, Tim | Dadachev, Suleiman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Stankovich, Simeon | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:34 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 8:30 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Gündüz, Ali (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Verweij, Mark | Ahmad, Rashid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Yaqubov, Ali (J) | Al Noor, Ahmad | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:19 — Δ:11 | G | 71 | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Safi, Parwiz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Golz, Timo | Yousofi, Asandallah | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Jalilpour, Habib | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2–A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Ludwig, Stefan | Chernev, Stanimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — P–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Bogaevski, Petar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2 — 1–4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:43 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 24:11 | F | 57 | Adzhiev, Amir (J) | Timnak, Alireza (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Ahmad, Rashid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:21 — Δ:19 | F | 66 | Abuev, Beslan | Al Noor, Ahmad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 71 | Sabatino, Pietro | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Gülönü, Ekrem | Safi, Parwiz | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2–4–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Winke, Alex | Yousofi, Asandallah | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Awtaew, Hamzat | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–A–1 — 2–A–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | Chernev, Stanimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–P–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | Stamboliev, Miki Nedzhimi (J) | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 1–A–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Holk, Björn | Bogaevski, Petar | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 — P–1–1–V–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:13 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 23:15 | F | 57 | Gündüz, Ali (J) | Stiller, Calvin (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Ahmad, Rashid | Stiller, Rafael | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–P–1–2 — 1–4–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Asefi, Mohammad | Madaliev, Namoz | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–4–1–1–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:18 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Safi, Parwiz | Wegner, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Yousofi, Asandallah | Wittke, Pascal | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Gerbenz, Rene | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Chernev, Stanimir | Tasev, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Uzun, Harun | Korte, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–1 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:59 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 14:23 | F | 57 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | Ahmad, Rashid | Wirth, Jannik (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 66 | Al Noor, Ahmad | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 4–2–4–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 | G | 71 | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Al-Mafradi, Ali | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–1–2–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Safi, Parwiz | Kiselev, Andrej | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–4 — 4–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:11 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Yousofi, Asandallah | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Shahsavari, Mehdi | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–A–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Chernev, Stanimir | Lisin, Leo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Uzun, Harun | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Alubaidi, Mohammad | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–4 — P–1–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:06 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 36:5 | G | 57 | Englich, Noah (J) | Gündüz, Ali (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 61 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | Timnak, Alireza (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–1–4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Omarzy, Khalid | Safi, Parwiz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–1–1–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Kalabalik, Muhammed | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Zaryalay, Schojah | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Nuss, Denis | Ertas, Burak | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–A–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Simeon | Chernev, Stanimir | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–V–2–2–2–2 — 2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 | F | 130 | Canli, Ufuk | Bogaevski, Petar | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–P–A–1 — 2–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:37 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 43:5 | G | 57 | Gündüz, Ali (J) | Guse, Rony (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Ahmad, Rashid | Guliyev, Musa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Al Noor, Ahmad | Sadigov, Hamid (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Benk, Can | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–4 — 1–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:6 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz | Groß, Paul-Lucas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Benk, Baris | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | Ludwig, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Chernev, Stanimir | Maksic, Marko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–P–1–4 — 1–A–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:55 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:26 | G | 57 | Gündüz, Ali (J) | Sakhi, Matin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Salviz, Burak Emin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–2–P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Ahmad, Rashid | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Abuev, Beslan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Winke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4–V–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz | Gülönü, Ekrem | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–1–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Klipel, Eduard | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | Dil, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–V–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Chernev, Stanimir | Eirich, Wladislaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Jäger, Christian | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–1–P–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:31 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 13:29 | G | 57 | Stiller, Calvin (J) | Timnak, Alireza (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–V–2–4–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Ahmad, Rashid | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Jens | Al Noor, Ahmad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2–4–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Friedhoff, Timo | Safi, Parwiz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 4–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:22 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: V–2–P–1–4–V–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Gerbenz, Rene | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Behrend, Marcel | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 2–1–2–2–P–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Ertas, Burak | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | Chernev, Stanimir | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Bogaevski, Petar | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P–2–1 — 2–4–4–1–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:19 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:44 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 26:17 | G | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Timnak, Alireza (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Wirth, Jannik (J) | Ahmad, Rashid | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 | Al-Mafradi, Ali | Al Noor, Ahmad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Safi, Parwiz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–4 — 2–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | Kalabalik, Muhammed | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–1–1–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Kiselev, Andrej | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Lisin, Leo | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Ertas, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Holk, Nils | Chernev, Stanimir | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 | F | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Bogaevski, Petar | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:29 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 10:24 | F | 57 | Gündüz, Ali (J) | Englich, Noah (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–1–P — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Ahmad, Rashid | Eisenkrein, Andreas | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Asefi, Mohammad | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–1 — 2–2–1–2–2–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | G | 71 | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Gereev, Gensche (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 75 A | Safi, Parwiz | Omarzy, Khalid | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | — | Sali, Sali Sezgin | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Chernev, Stanimir | Tasdemir, Mert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–P–1–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Ertas, Burak | Nuss, Denis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Bastin, Tim | Stankovich, Simeon | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:18 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 24:17 | F | 57 | Sakhi, Matin | Timnak, Alireza (J) | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Rud, Elias (J) | Ahmad, Rashid | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Abuev, Beslan | Asefi, Mohammad | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Tokay, Furkan | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | PS | 3:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 22:10 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Gülönü, Ekrem | Safi, Parwiz | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Winke, Alex | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Albrecht, Daniel | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Eirich, Wladislaus | Chernev, Stanimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Stamboliev, Miki Nedzhimi (J) | Ertas, Burak | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Holk, Björn | Bogaevski, Petar | DQ | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
13 KT mehr
| 18:27 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Timnak, Alireza (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | G | 61 | Wirth, Jannik (J) | Ahmad, Rashid | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 | Lisin, Walter | Al Noor, Ahmad | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–P–1–2–2 — 1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Theis, Niko | Safi, Parwiz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Kiselev, Andrej | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2 — 2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Lisin, Leo | Chernev, Stanimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Althof, Felix | Ertas, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Bastin, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:24 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 27:10 | G | 57 | Englich, Noah (J) | Timnak, Alireza (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Ahmad, Rashid | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 66 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Omarzy, Khalid | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Yousofi, Asandallah | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Öztürk, Tugkagan (J) | Safi, Parwiz | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Cojocari, Ilie | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Nuss, Denis | Chernev, Stanimir | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Jacobs, Nick | Bastin, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Kayar, Mesut | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:12 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 9:36 | G | 57 | Gündüz, Ali (J) | Sakhi, Matin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Ahmad, Rashid | Adzhiev, Amir (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | G | 66 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Sabatino, Pietro | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Asefi, Mohammad | Winke, Alex | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Yousofi, Asandallah | Kress, Nikolai | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz | Gülönü, Ekrem | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–2–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Tautz, Michael | Klipel, Eduard | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Eirich, Wladislaus | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–1 — 4–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:17 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Holk, Björn | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Eirich, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:21 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 15:28 | G | 57 | Gündüz, Ali (J) | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–4–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Wirth, Jannik (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Ahmad, Rashid | Al-Mafradi, Ali | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–4–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:10 — Δ:5 | F | 71 | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–2–1–4–1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:23 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | — | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | Lisin, Leo | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Tautz, Michael | Shahsavari, Mehdi | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 1–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 | F | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Alubaidi, Mohammad | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — P–P–4–A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:12 min |
|
|
|