RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 II, Bezirksliga 2012FILA Regeln 2005
1 KT mehr
| 16:40 | F | 55 A | — | Mentler, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Schwark, Stephan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Turowski, Steffen | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Schwandt, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Didrich, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Graupeter, Holger | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Hylla, Pascal | Meier, Sergej | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Mentler, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Wiens, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Prill, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Graupeter, Holger | Otto, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | Hylla, Pascal | Meier, Sergej | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
3 KT mehr
| 10:28 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Turowski, Steffen | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Kujazew, Andrej | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:3, 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Zans, Dominik (J) | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | — | Falkenstein, Tobias | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Broll, Klaudius | Nuhn, Jörg | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Westermann, Tobias | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Behnke, Florian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Balk, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:5, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Broll, Klaudius | Grußdat, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | — | Top, Ali Riza | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
4 KT mehr
| 39:4 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Razai, Ali (JND) | Westermann, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Sahin, Yasin (J) | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 7:3, 9:0, 0:3, 9:2 — Σ:(9:2), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Parvin, Richard | Zans, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Iflazoglu, Malik | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Seyedi-Jahromi, Shojaoddin | Broll, Klaudius | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 7:0, 0:2, 6:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Razai, Ali (JND) | Westermann, Tobias | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Sezgen, Osman (ND) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:5, 4:3, 1:7, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Iflazoglu, Malik | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Parvin, Richard | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Seyedi-Jahromi, Shojaoddin | Broll, Klaudius | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:3, 2:1, 3:0, 1:[1], 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
5 KT mehr
| 3:52 | F | 55 A | — | Frick, Andy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Miller, Daniel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:2, 3:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Miller, Eugen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:7, 3:5, 4:7 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Willfried, Martin | Wall, Rudolf | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Siek, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Broll, Klaudius | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | — | Frick, Andy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | Miller, Daniel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Behrend, Marcel | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:8, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Schlicht, Sebastian | Wall, Rudolf | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Siek, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Süer, Dursun (ND) | Wiebe, David | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
6 KT mehr
| 8:42 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Agca, Yasin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 2:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:3 — Σ:(7:3), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Broll, Klaudius | Gerbing, Dominik | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Süer, Dursun (ND) | Randers, Marco | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Okur, Serkan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | Agca, Yasin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Gillmann, Horst | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Schlicht, Sebastian | Gerbing, Dominik | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Süer, Dursun (ND) | Randers, Marco | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
7 KT mehr
| 38:17 | F | 55 A | Richter, Miguel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kutsch, Marc | Westermann, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 6:2, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Behrend, Marcel | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 6:0, 8:0, 7:4 — Σ:(7:4), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | Graupeter, Holger | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Dahlbeck, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Broll, Klaudius | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Richter, Miguel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | Balkenhol, Benjamin | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Kutsch, Thomas | Webster, Ethan Louis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:5, 5:5, 2:9 — Σ:(2:9), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | Dahlbeck, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Broll, Klaudius | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Aslan |
|
9 KT mehr
| 39:8 | F | 55 A | Can, Dennis (J) | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | Behrend, Marcel | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | — | Zans, Dominik | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Musaev, Murad (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Can, Dennis (J) | — | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:9, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 74 B | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:4, 4:2, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Mamedov, Aras (N) | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 120 B | Zilke, Alex | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
10 KT mehr
| 40:14 | G | 55 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Turowski, Steffen | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:9, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Wiens, Eugen | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Herger, Robin | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3, 1:4, 2:6, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Otto, Tobias | Broll, Klaudius | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 A | Meier, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Schwark, Stephan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Turowski, Steffen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Schwandt, Tim | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 1:[1], 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | Zans, Dominik (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Otto, Tobias | Graupeter, Holger | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 B | Meier, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
12 KT mehr
| 36:4 | G | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Turowski, Steffen | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 8:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Behnke, Florian | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Zans, Dominik (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 A | Balk, Markus | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:4, 7:4, 3:2, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | G | 120 A | Top, Ali Riza | Broll, Klaudius | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 5:3, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Turowski, Steffen | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Kujazew, Andrej | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 4:5 — Σ:(4:5), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:[1], 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | Falkenstein, Tobias | Graupeter, Holger | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:2, 2:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Broll, Klaudius | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Maier, Stanislaw |
|
14 KT mehr
| 52:4 | G | 55 A | Klassen, Leonard (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kadrija, Ziko | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Miller, Daniel | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Wall, Rudolf | Broll, Klaudius | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Siek, Karsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Kasprowski, Julian | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Klassen, Leonard (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Kadrija, Ziko | Turowski, Steffen | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Miller, Daniel | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:8, 0:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Wall, Rudolf | Zans, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Siek, Karsten | Broll, Klaudius | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 B | Kasprowski, Julian | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
15 KT mehr
| 31:8 | G | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | 1M. | — | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 9:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | — | Zans, Dominik | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Behrend, Marcel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | Gerbing, Dominik | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Randers, Marco | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | 1M. | — | | Runden: 5:0, 3:2, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 60 B | — | — | | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | — | Balkenhol, Benjamin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Gillmann, Horst | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | Gerbing, Dominik | Dahlbeck, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:[1], 3:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Kutscheidt, Peter | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
16 KT mehr
| 8:48 | G | 55 A | — | Richter, Miguel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Turowski, Steffen | Kutsch, Marc | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3, 4:7 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 A | Broll, Klaudius | Adamski, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 A | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Kummerhofe, Manuel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Richter, Miguel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Behrend, Marcel | Lantermann, Kevin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Broll, Klaudius | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 96 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Adamski, Thorsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:0, [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | Kummerhofe, Manuel | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
18 KT mehr
| 8:40 | G | 55 A | Paruch, Stuart (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Turowski, Steffen | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Wolf, Dominic | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Behrend, Marcel | Luntadila, Japhet (JND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Musaev, Murad (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:1, 1:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | Zilke, Alexander | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Paruch, Stuart (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6, 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Behrend, Marcel | Bazalik, Andre | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Zans, Dominik (J) | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Weigandt, Viktor | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | Zilke, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
|
|