RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
RG Sende/ Bielefeld, Landesliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 24:16 | F | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 61 | — | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Hotopp, Timur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | Fink, Robert (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Miller, Daniel | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Wall, Rudolf | Giels, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Siek, Karsten | Petrosyan, Eduard | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Jung, Ercan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:56 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 26:10 | F | 57 | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Frick, Jason | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Cakit, Hüseyin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Dupont, Simeon | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Uhl, Pascal | Vagifli, Vagif | PS | 2:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Akyuz, Umut | Havlik, Zdenek | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Ritz, Thomas | Wall, Rudolf | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Zeggai, Mohammed | Siek, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Saoudi, Nima | Zilke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Derbort, Kai | Zilke, Alex | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat |
|
4 KT mehr
| 25:9 | F | 57 | Woischneck, Jan Niklas (J) | Lauter, Robin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Sahel, Rashed | Lange, Karsten | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Ackermann, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 70 | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Miller, Daniel | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (J) | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Miller, Eugen | Balk, Markus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 | G | 86 | Siek, Karsten | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Grußdat, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Hans, Bastian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:42 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 24:14 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Sahel, Rashed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–5–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 70 | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Miller, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 80 | Kul, Masih | Miller, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Sternkopf, Stefan | Siek, Karsten | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–P — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Karli, Mustafa | Zilke, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–P–2–1–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–1–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 | G | 130 | Baumjohann, Christian | Zilke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:00 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 17:16 | F | 57 | Woischneck, Jan Niklas (J) | Dil, Alex (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | — | Cariglia, Pasquale | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–V–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | G | 70 | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | Awtaew, Chamsat (JSD) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Miller, Daniel | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–2–1–1–2 — 1–1–4–1–P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Wall, Rudolf | Aliev, Anvar | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Siek, Karsten | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–4–1–2 — P–1–1–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Alhasov, Magomed (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Randers, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:15 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 23:12 | F | 57 | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek (JN) | — | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 70 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Wanas, Carlos (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–1 — A–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Kabdulov, Ferchat | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Nartiyev, Daud (JN) | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Siek, Karsten | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–1–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | F | 98 | Alisoultanov, Magomed | Zilke, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | — | Zilke, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:01 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 14:24 | G | 57 | Offizier, Giuliano (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Frick, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Hotopp, Timur (J) | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 70 | Fink, Robert (J) | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | G | 75 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Havlik, Zdenek | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | Miller, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | G | 80 | van Berkum, Erik | Wall, Rudolf | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Siek, Karsten | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | — | Zilke, Alexander | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Jung, Ercan | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:00 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 8:26 | G | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Frick, Andy | Cakit, Hüseyin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | Dupont, Simeon | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 — P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Miller, Daniel | Ergin, Timur (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Havlik, Zdenek | Basner, Niklas | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Wall, Rudolf | Dubowik, Vadim | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Miller, Eugen | Karduck, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Gensch, Eugen | Zeggai, Mohammed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Weppler, Christian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–P–2–2 — P–P–1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Derbort, Kai | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 2–A–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:38 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 10:26 | G | 57 | Lauter, Robin (J) | Frick, Jason (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 61 | Lange, Karsten | Frick, Andy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Ackermann, Jan (J) | Vagifli, Vagif (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Behnke, Florian | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Miller, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–2–2 — P–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Harbach, Dennis | Wall, Rudolf | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Balk, Markus | Gensch, Eugen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–2–1 — 4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Siek, Karsten | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–A–V–1 — 2–2–1–V–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Schmidt, Pascal | Zilke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | — | Zilke, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:27 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 9:28 | G | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Frick, Andy | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:22 — Δ:18 | G | 66 | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–V–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (J) | Timilli, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 75 B | Miller, Daniel | Kul, Masih | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Gensch, Eugen | Sobirov, Sharom (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | Karli, Mustafa | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–V–1 — 1–1–1–2–2–2–4–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:10 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 29:8 | G | 57 | Dil, Alex (J) | Frick, Jason (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Richter, Miguel (J) | Frick, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 70 | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Agca, Yasin | Miller, Daniel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:9 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Awtaew, Chamsat | Iliev, Ilia Angelov (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Miller, Eugen | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 86 | van Voorst, Tim | Siek, Karsten | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Zilke, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | Zilke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:33 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 18:20 | G | 57 | Frick, Jason (J) | Bekmurzayev, Andarkek (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Frick, Andy | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Vagifli, Vagif (JN) | Vagabov, Imam (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:21 — Δ:9 | F | 70 | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Frenzel, Sven (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Wanas, Carlos (N) | Kabdulov, Ferchat | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Miller, Daniel | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 2–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Miller, Eugen | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:20 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Gensch, Eugen | Alisoultanov, Magomed (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:26 min |
|
|
|