RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV Jahn Marten 05 II, Bezirksliga 2014FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 32:24 | F | 57 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 A | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–1 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Franz, Vito | Ünal, Enes (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Herger, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–4–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 25:7 — Δ:18 | G | 98 A | Iltner, Robert | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 57 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Schwark, Stephan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 61 B | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Ünal, Abdussamed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Ünal, Enes (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 86 B | Sahin, Umut Can (J) | Manz, Marvin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | F | 98 B | Iltner, Robert | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–1–4–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:6 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Aytas, Hakan | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:55 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 11:38 | F | 57 A | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Stamm, Linus (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–4–1–2–1–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | F | 66 A | — | Timm, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Kalabalik, Muhammed (ND) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 86 A | Engmann, Steffen | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 98 A | Cherevatskiy, Mikhail | Sternkopf, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–V–P–1 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 130 A | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | Schopp, Kai | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–2–4–1–A–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 | G | 57 B | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Stamm, Linus (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 B | — | Timm, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Krämer, Jonah | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 86 B | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — P–4–1–2–2–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | F | 98 B | Baum, Stefan | Sternkopf, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 B | Gencer, Ali (ND) | Schopp, Kai | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:35 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:28 | F | 57 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Lauter, Robin (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Lange, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–1–1–P–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Behnke, Florian | 1M. | — | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Gdawiec, Thomas | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1 — 2–1–P–2–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | F | 86 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 98 A | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Nuhn, Jörg | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 57 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Lauter, Robin (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Lange, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Gdawiec, Thomas | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 86 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Schmidt, Pascal | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1–1 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Tasev, Igorce | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:22 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 20:35 | F | 57 A | Karakus, Tolga | Naderi, Wahab (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 A | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Timm, Michael | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Goertzen, Andre (J) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | F | 86 A | Nieswand, Andreas | Sternkopf, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:24 — Δ:15 | G | 98 A | Weigang, Uwe | Iltner, Robert | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | — | Schopp, Kai | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Karakus, Tolga | Naderi, Wahab (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 61 B | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | Timm, Michael | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Schulz, Marc (J) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 B | Peters, Robert | Sternkopf, Stefan | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–P–V–2 — P–P–V–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 98 B | Weigang, Uwe | Iltner, Robert | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | — | Schopp, Kai | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:42 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 40:8 | F | 57 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Behrend, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | F | 86 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 98 A | Iltner, Robert | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Dahlbeck, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 57 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | — | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 86 B | Sternkopf, Stefan | Behrend, Marcel | 1M. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Iltner, Robert | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Dahlbeck, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Trendov, Blagoj | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:45 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 24:32 | G | 57 A | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Schwandt, Tim | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Ünal, Enes (ND) | Sternkopf, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–4–P–V–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 98 A | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Iltner, Robert | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | G | 130 A | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Schopp, Kai | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 57 B | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Ünal, Enes (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Schwandt, Tim | Sternkopf, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 98 B | Güney, Fehmi (ND) | Iltner, Robert | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | Schopp, Kai | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Tasev, Igorce | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:36 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 36:12 | G | 57 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Goepel, Chico Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Timm, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–1–1–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:21 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Sahin, Umut Can (J) | Jezierski, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 98 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Gencer, Ali (ND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P–V–1 — 1–4–V–1–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 57 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | Goepel, Chico Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Timm, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | Sahin, Umut Can (J) | Jezierski, Peter | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 B | Sternkopf, Stefan | Yilmaz, Tolga (ND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Gencer, Ali (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:43 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 38:14 | G | 57 A | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Lange, Karsten | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Grußdat, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Strzalka, Marc | Sternkopf, Michael | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Schmidt, Pascal | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | — | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Lange, Karsten | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Feldmann, Andree | Sternkopf, Michael | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Schopp, Kai | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Wolf, Frederic | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:19 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 28:28 | G | 57 A | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Schmidt, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | — | Nieswand, Andreas | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Goertzen, Andre (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 — 1–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Schopp, Kai | Hillenhagen, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 57 B | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Schulz, Marc (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Jahanpeyma, Jahandar | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | — | Goertzen, Andre (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Schopp, Kai | Hillenhagen, Daniel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Tasev, Igorce | Netto Kampfzeit: 11:32 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 12:36 | G | 57 A | Grimm, Leon (J) | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 61 A | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4–2–2–1 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 | G | 66 A | — | Timm, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | G | 86 A | — | Sternkopf, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Yildizhan, Yücel (ND) | Gencer, Bekir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 57 B | Grimm, Leon (J) | Öv, Oguzhan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–4–2–2 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 | G | 61 B | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 | F | 66 B | — | Timm, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Hildebrandt, Steaven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | — | Sternkopf, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Yildizhan, Yücel (ND) | Gencer, Bekir | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:50 min |
|
|
|