RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV 02 Gütersloh, Landesliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 27:17 | F | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Schneider, Leon (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 4–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Yaqubi, Samin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Vagifli, Vagif | Feisel, Leon | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Hagverdiyev, Agil | Kiselev, Andrej | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Mammadov, Aghasaf | Sharro, Petrus | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:9 — Δ:7 | F | 80 | Wanas, Carlos | Dinkel, Stephan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 86 | Tamoyan, Arsen | Dzamulaev, Eli | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | Bambor, Joschka | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Beyer, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–1–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:20 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 13:28 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Skrypka, Maxim (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Unger, Kai | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Yaqubi, Samin | Celik, Umut | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–4 — P–4–2–4–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:16 — Δ:7 | G | 71 | Feisel, Leon | Klusak, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | Gies, Yves-Heiko | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–P — A–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Sharro, Petrus | Skrypka, Sergiy | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Klemenz, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Dinkel, Stephan | Ban, Sven | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Gurov, Gregor | Zuhr, Christian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Fiedler, Sebastian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4–1–1 — 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:17 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 5:36 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4 — 2–4–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:22 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Szczesny, Radoslaw (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 | F | 66 | Yaqubi, Samin | Eisenkrein, Andreas | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Feisel, Leon | Gereev, Gensche (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Miller, Wladislav | Zaryalay, Schojah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Sharro, Petrus | Sali, Sali Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | — | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Tasdemir, Mert | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4 — 2–P–1–2–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | — | Dadachev, Suleiman | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Kulakac, Alpay | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:07 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:22 | F | 57 | — | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Timm, Michael | Schneider, Leon (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Shahrokhi, Masoud | Yaqubi, Samin | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Robenz, Nikola | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Kiselev, Andrej | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Sharro, Petrus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Winkelhaus, Robin | Abuev, Khamzat | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Özdemir, Yasin | Dzamulaev, Eli | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–P–1–4–1–V–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | F | 98 | Onbasi, Elyesa | Bambor, Joschka | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Schopp, Kai | Beyer, Nico (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:31 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 26:16 | G | 57 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Khaligi, Panah | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 4–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:22 — Δ:14 | F | 61 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Khaliqi, Majid | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | Fazeli, Ajrodin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | Kolesnikov, Edgard | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Sharro, Petrus | Hagverdiyev, Agil | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Kiselev, Sergej | Wanas, Carlos | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Bambor, Joschka | Zilke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:40 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 29:12 | G | 57 | — | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov | Schneider, Leon (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–1–2–2 — 1–4–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Klusak, Sebastian | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 71 | Skrypka, Sergiy | Yaqubi, Samin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Miller, Wladislav | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | — | Kiselev, Andrej | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Klemenz, Alexander | Dzamulaev, Eli | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–P–2 — 2–A–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zuhr, Christian | Beyer, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:22 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 43:0 | G | 57 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 4–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | F | 61 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Schneider, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Dimitrijevic, Perica | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | Omarzy, Khalid | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Dündar, Bahtiyar | Sharro, Petrus | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Zaryalay, Schojah | Kiselev, Andrej | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–P–2–2–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Sali, Sali Sezgin | Dinkel, Stephan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 86 | Nuss, Denis | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–A–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Tasdemir, Mert | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Dadachev, Suleiman | Bambor, Joschka | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:43 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 22:22 | G | 57 | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | Naderi, Wahab | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Timm, Michael | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | Robenz, Nikola | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Shahrokhi, Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Feisel, Leon | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Kiselev, Andrej | Kovacs, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Robenz, Raphael (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Sharro, Petrus | Onbasi, Elyesa | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 4–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | — | Kovacs, Thomas | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Bambor, Joschka | Schopp, Kai | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Zilke, Jürgen | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:16 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 21:24 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Chupanov, Musa (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Schneider, Leon (J) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Svonarev, Marcel (J) | Pirbayev, Omar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Fratinni, Giovanni | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–1–2–4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Sharro, Petrus | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Alisoultanov, Magomed | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Miller, Wladislav | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Gurov, Gregor | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Goor, Stephan | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:45 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 28:14 | G | 57 | Chupanov, Musa (J) | Mohammadiata, Khashayar | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Schneider, Leon | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Svonarev, Marcel | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Yaqubi, Samin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Frenzel, Sven | Sharro, Petrus | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Kiselev, Andrej | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Frenzel, Andy | Miller, Wladislav | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Klinkenberg, Florian | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Pigarella, Guillaume | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Beyer, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:46 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 22:15 | F | 57 | Khaligi, Panah | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Khaliqi, Majid | Schneider, Leon (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 5–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | Svonarev, Marcel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Vagifli, Vagif | Yaqubi, Samin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Kolesnikov, Edgard | Kiselev, Andrej | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Mammadov, Aghasaf | Sharro, Petrus | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2–1–2–1–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:9 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Bersanov, Saichan | Abuev, Khamzat | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 86 | Welke, Eduard | Dzamulaev, Eli | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Zilke, Alexander | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Beyer, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:21 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:31 | G | 57 | Alizade, Nurradin (J) | Khaligi, Panah | ÜG | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Mohammadiata, Khashayar (J) | Khaliqi, Majid | AS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | — | Fazeli, Ajrodin | KL | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Yaqubi, Samin | Mohammadi, Sobhanallah | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Sharro, Petrus | Mammadov, Aghasaf | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Kiselev, Andrej | Kolesnikov, Edgard | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 80 | Abuev, Khamzat | Vagifli, Vagif | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:19 — Δ:9 | F | 86 | Nour Ashraefeddin, Sayed Mostafa | Welke, Eduard | AS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Dzamulaev, Eli | Zilke, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Beyer, Nico (J) | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:5 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan |
|
|
|