RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
KSV Hohenlimburg, Oberliga 2019FILA Regeln 2019
1 KT mehr
| 27:8 | F | 57 | Stiller, Calvin (J) | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4–4 — 1–2–2–2–1–2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 26:10 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Dising, Jason (J) | Verweij, Mark | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Grimm, Silas (J) | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Yaqubov, Ali (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Wegner, Karsten | Pfahl, Arved | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–1–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Gerbenz, Rene | Cetinkaya, Sinan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Ludwig, Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Thomas, Oliver | Jalilpour, Habib | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — A–V–1–V–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:07 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 8:30 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Gündüz, Ali (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | G | 61 | Verweij, Mark | Ahmad, Rashid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Yaqubov, Ali (J) | Al Noor, Ahmad | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:19 — Δ:11 | G | 71 | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | F | 75 A | Giesbrecht, Alexander | Safi, Parwiz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Golz, Timo | Yousofi, Asandallah | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Jalilpour, Habib | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2–A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Ludwig, Stefan | Chernev, Stanimir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–1–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — P–P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Bogaevski, Petar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2 — 1–4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:43 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 38:5 | F | 57 | Lakatos, Szabolcz | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Wirth, Jannik (J) | Verweij, Mark | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 71 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Kiselev, Andrej | Groß, Paul-Lucas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Maksic, Marko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Lisin, Leo | Golz, Timo | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Holk, Nils | Ludwig, Stefan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:55 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 42:0 | F | 57 | Sakhi, Matin | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 61 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Verweij, Mark | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Abuev, Beslan | Zveranski, Leo (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Winke, Alex | Sadigov, Hamid (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Gülönü, Ekrem | Golz, Timo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Kress, Nikolai | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | F | 80 | Awtaew, Hamzat | Benk, Baris | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 — 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | Ludwig, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Stamboliev, Miki Nedzhimi (J) | Maksic, Marko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Holk, Björn | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:1 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:01 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 0:40 | F | 57 | — | Eisenkrein, Arthur | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Guliyev, Musa | Eisenkrein, Andreas | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | Ülger, Vatan (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Golz, Timo | Omarzy, Khalid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas | Sali, Sali Sezgin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Cetinkaya, Sinan | Hatos-Dragut, Szabolcs | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–A | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Benk, Baris | Tasdemir, Mert | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–4–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Nuss, Denis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Kulakac, Alpay | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–1–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:55 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 0:47 | G | 57 | Rasper, Jan Philipp (J) | Stiller, Calvin (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Guliyev, Musa | Grimm, Silas (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Benk, Can | Gerbenz, Rene | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas | Wittke, Pascal | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Golz, Timo | Wegner, Karsten | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 80 | Maksic, Marko | Tasev, Martin | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Benk, Baris | Korte, Lukas | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Ludwig, Stefan | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 130 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:31 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 43:5 | G | 57 | Gündüz, Ali (J) | Guse, Rony (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Ahmad, Rashid | Guliyev, Musa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Al Noor, Ahmad | Sadigov, Hamid (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Kaviani Jam, Ebrahim | Benk, Can | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–4 — 1–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:6 — Δ:13 | G | 75 A | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Safi, Parwiz | Groß, Paul-Lucas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 80 | Yousofi, Asandallah | Benk, Baris | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Cakir, Serhat Kerim | Ludwig, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Chernev, Stanimir | Maksic, Marko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Bogaevski, Petar | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–P–1–4 — 1–A–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:55 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 8:37 | G | 57 | Verweij, Mark | Lakatos, Szabolcz | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Guliyev, Musa | Wirth, Jannik (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | Al-Mafradi, Ali | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | F | 71 | Benk, Can (J) | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | Beucke, Daniel | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | — | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Benk, Baris | Lisin, Leo | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Volkov, Alexander | Shahsavari, Mehdi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Holk, Nils | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Manhenke, Maximilian | Alubaidi, Mohammad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Grieß, Udo | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:40 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 15:28 | G | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Sakhi, Matin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 61 | Guliyev, Musa | Baytekin, Kerem (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Benk, Can (J) | Gülönü, Ekrem | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Groß, Paul-Lucas | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Cetinkaya, Sinan | Cakalli, Burak | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Benk, Baris | Kuzemin, Alexander (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Volkov, Alexander | Yurdakul, Hakan (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–P–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Maksic, Marko | Holk, Björn | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Manhenke, Maximilian | Jäger, Christian | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:04 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 46:0 | G | 57 | Nowicki, Maximilian (J) | Guse, Rony (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Eigenbrodt, Gregor (J) | Guliyev, Musa | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | Ülger, Vatan (J) | Benk, Can (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–4 — 1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Gereev, Gensche (J) | Groß, Paul-Lucas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Omarzy, Khalid | Yaqubov, Ali | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Boric, Alexander (J) | Cetinkaya, Sinan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Nuss, Denis | Maksic, Marko | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Tasdemir, Mert | Ludwig, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Jacobs, Nick | Manhenke, Maximilian | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:10 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:26 | F | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–4–2–2 — P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 | G | 61 | Verweij, Mark | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | Sayed, Naweed | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Groß, Paul-Lucas | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Yaschar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Golz, Timo | Otto, Michael | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | Abashidze, Temur | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Benk, Baris | Veliyev, Ibragim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | G | 86 | Maksic, Marko | Otto, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | F | 98 | Jovanovic, Marko | Kreutz, Marco | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Stotskii, Vitali | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:24 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 20:25 | F | 57 | Hashimy, Tamim (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Karimov, Saidazam (J) | Guliyev, Musa | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–1 — 2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Karimov, Asadula (J) | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Magomadov, Malik (J) | Benk, Can | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Soleymanifar, Babak (J) | Groß, Paul-Lucas | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Esmaeili Fini, Saeid | Sadigov, Hamid (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 80 | Surikow, Daniel | Cetinkaya, Sinan | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Koca, Batuhan | Volkov, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | — | Jovanovic, Marko | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Ostwald, Florian | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:16 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 31:7 | F | 57 | Stiller, Calvin (J) | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–4–1 — 4–1–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:15 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Stiller, Rafael | Verweij, Mark | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 66 | Grimm, Silas (J) | Musawi, Saed Ashag | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–V–1–1 — P–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 | G | 71 | Friedhoff, Jens | Lupu, Adrian-Cristian | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–L–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Gerbenz, Rene | Groß, Paul-Lucas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Korte, Lukas | Benk, Baris | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 86 | Tasev, Martin | Volkov, Alexander | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Jovanovic, Marko | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — 1–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 130 | Böddeker, Dennis | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:34 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 36:9 | G | 57 | Rasoly, Nasir (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | — | Guliyev, Musa | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Sayed, Naweed | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–4 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 | F | 71 | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Yaschar | Benk, Can (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 75 A | Majidzadehbaneh, Kaveh | Benk, Baris | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–4–4 — 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Otto, Michael | Groß, Paul-Lucas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Otto, Maximilian | Cetinkaya, Sinan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Veliyev, Ibragim | Ludwig, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 98 | Stotskii, Vitali | Jovanovic, Marko | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 4–P–1–P–1–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 130 | Kreutz, Marco | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:52 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 22:18 | G | 57 | Toma, Eugen-Georgian | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Guliyev, Musa | Karimov, Saidazam (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 66 | Lupu, Adrian-Cristian | Atici, Cihan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 4–P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | F | 71 | Benk, Can (J) | Atici, Süleyman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Benk, Baris | Magomadov, Malik (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas | Soleymanifar, Babak (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–P–2 — 4–2–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Golz, Timo | Esmaeili Fini, Saeid | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Cetinkaya, Sinan | Surikow, Daniel | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Jovanovic, Marko | Kurle, Markus | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Ostwald, Florian | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:15 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 9:36 | G | 57 | Rasper, Jan Philipp (J) | Stiller, Calvin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Wulfert, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Terkhoev, Timur (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2–L–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Benk, Can (J) | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Benk, Baris | Wittke, Pascal | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas | Gerbenz, Rene | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Cetinkaya, Sinan | Tasev, Martin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Ludwig, Stefan | Wegner, Karsten | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Jovanovic, Marko | Ostkamp, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Oral, Samed (J) | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–2–2–A–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:01 min |
|
|
|