RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
11. Kampftag 200825.10.2008
Oberliga mehr
| 30:10 | G | 55 | — | Eisenkrein, Arthur | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Ahrweiler, Timo | Darvishi, Amir | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Sezegen, Serhat | Yilmaz, Emre | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:4, 3:1, 4:5, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Efremov, Anatolij | Brunner, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Sel, Gökalp | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Efremov, Michael | Lutter, Sven | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Lupin, Sergej | Weniger, Frank | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Khoshbin-Nazdik, Rouzbeh | Daghighian, Aram | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Hitschke, Torsten | Schmiers, Mike | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:3, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Marjalke, Erich | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin |
|
mehr
| 34:5 | G | 55 | Beucke, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Kern, Michael | Reilein, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Domovets, Igor | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 6:3, 5:[5], 5:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Timmermann, Benjamin | Robenz, Denis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Kauer, Sebastian | Gies, Jan-Lukas | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Demjanow, Pjotr | Barnfeld, Felix | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Meyer, Manuel | Baric, Adrian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, [1]:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Eiglsperger, Thorsten | Sahin, Mahmut | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:6, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Stein, Daniel | Sternkopf, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Fiedler, Sven | Zettel, Silvio | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Kamke, Sonja |
|
mehr
| 14:26 | G | 55 | Agca, Yasin | Schendzielorz, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Czechanowski, Lukas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Winke, Alex | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Nassery, Hamed | Kamke, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Renner, Waldemar | La Greca, Giancarlo | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:4, [2]:2, 1:3, [1]:1, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Visajtaev, Marat | La Greca, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Holk, Nils | Sterzik, Rene | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Tasev, Igorce | Sintschenko, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin | Burghartz, Frank | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Jäger, Christian | Meurer, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 12:16 | G | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Aderholz, Christopher | Bellinghausen, Raphael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 | Ünal, Enes | Ihnken, Manuel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Didrich, Sergej | Singh, Upkar | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Gesing, Andre | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 | Karabulut, Cihan | Henke, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Köksüz, Emre | Gillmann, Horst | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:8 — Σ:(3:8), Δ:5 | F | 120 | Yoldas, Mehmet | Demme, Roland | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 1:0, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
mehr
| 14:19 | G | 55 | Goepel, Elmar | Witsch, Kevin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Bautza, Christoph | Lasser, Steffen | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 | Fahnemann, Benjamin | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4, 7:0, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Przygoda, Michael | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Baum, Stefan | Kummerhofe, Manuel | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 | Bozek, Roy | Brunsch, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:8, 6:0, 1:3, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Baum, Ulrich | Vasilik, Mathias | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:2, 1:2, 1:3, 3:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Salman, Hayder | Schmücker, Lars | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Weber, Eugen |
|
mehr
| 4:28 | G | 55 | Dudek, Frank | Zito, Benedetto | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 60 | — | Karagöz, Abid | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 | Weslowski, Torsten | Demir, Ferhat | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Schwemin, Dennis | Theuerkauf, Uwe | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Meyer, Steffen | Yilmaz, Erhan | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 | Wandel, David | Iflazoglu, Ali | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Kandemir, Hakan | Iflazoglu, Malik | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Hillenhagen, Daniel | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 4:28 | G | 55 | — | Colling, Justin | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Romczykowski, Mike | Ergin, Timur | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 1:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 | Brück, Patrick | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Burgwinkel, Christian | Sadequi, Benali | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Khalil, Rame | Karakurluk, Siyami | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 | Singh, Sham Rose | Weppler, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:7, 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6 | G | 96 | Coskun, Ilhan | Zeggai, Mohammed | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Brogle, Björn | Derbort, Kai | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 8:19 | G | 55 | Schröder, David | Pelzer, Melvin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Ahrweiler, Timo | — | o.W. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 | — | Deutz, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Ceyhan, Orhan | Kosar, Yilmaz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Budak, Can | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:3, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 84 | Luck, Florian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Kyriakos, Theofanis | Haubrich, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: [2]:2, 2:[2], 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Schulz, Evgeni | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 19:12 | G | 55 | Bayrak, Davut | Becker, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Essing, Manfred | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 | Poks, Thomas | Fox, Nick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Brück, Björn | Hartmann, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Dincer, Murat | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 | Yaldiz, Ceylani | Sugge, Steffen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Meixner, Mathias | Mazik, Roland | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Brück, Benjamin | Sieben, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 0:20 | G | 55 | Agca, Yasin | Gruchmann, Martin | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 | — | Hegemann, Thorsten | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Bicici, Sudi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Yayla, Mikail | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:6, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 84 | — | Adolph, Emil | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Gerbing, Dominik | Dogan, Suat | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 12:16 | G | 55 | — | Lambot, Tommy | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Vieweger, Robert | Klüber, David | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 | Ils, Vladimir | Steils, Yannick | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Akman, Ali | Crott, Nico | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Akman, Sedat | Waauff, Govan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 | Shabani, Flurin | Frenzel, Andy | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Surawikin, Sergej | Khamourzaev, Orshtkho | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2, 5:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 120 | Sieffert, Wolfgang | Meessen, Angelo | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:4, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Reiners, Gustav |
|
|
|