RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
14. Kampftag 201217.11.2012
Oberliga mehr
| 21:18 | G | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Czechanowski, Lukas | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 1:3, 8:1, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:0, 5:0, 8:3 — Σ:(8:3), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Breidel, Michel | Winke, Alex | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Thoß, Stephan | Salamatin, Dietrich | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Maturell-Guerrero, Jose-Antonio (N) | Klipel, Eduard | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Althof, Felix | Mohammadi, Said | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Holk, Nils | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Daghighian, Aram (N) | Meurer, Thorsten | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Meyer, Manuel | Jäger, Christian | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:3, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| 29:9 | G | 55 | Furin, Max | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:0, 0:7, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 2:1, 2:7 — Σ:(2:7), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Junusov, Abubakar | Eisenkrein, Andreas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:7, 0:1, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Junusov, Magomed | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | Musa, Sohayb (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Colling, Justin | Olbrich, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | Schäfer, Waldemar | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Jeschke, Vitali | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Rips, Michael | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Kleer, Alexander | von Cappeln, David | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Loffeld, Jan |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 40:0 | G | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Schoska, Kevin | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:6, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Paulanyi, Alex | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Maksic, Marko | Verwoert, Martin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Hausegger, Nils | Cremers, Bryan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Arndt, David | Bos, Mick | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Hausegger, Tobias | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:1, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Zuhr, Christian | Gumuljo, Rochel | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 4:3, 0:3, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Pulla, Björn | Bos, Eric | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Fleiter, Jörg |
|
mehr
| 25:14 | G | 55 | Kovach, Armin (J) | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 60 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Persch, Daniel | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Monschau, Dennis | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:7, 1:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Kurle, Markus | Maximenko, Sahar | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Özcan, Ömer | Schubert, Michael | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Kurt, Burak (JND) | Stein, Kai | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Meul, Simon (J) | Esmaily, Kambiz (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Kurle, Thomas | James, Justin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:2, 2:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 | Dorn, Frank | Harth, David | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 14:22 | G | 55 | Stiller, Rafael | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 7:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | Zhanbolatov, Adam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:4, 3:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Obst, Ulrich | Omarov, Abdoullah (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Obst, Stefan | Waauff, Govan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:2, [3]:3, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Dogan, Ali (ND) | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:[3], 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | Ganser, Norbert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Madajev, Murad | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:5, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Vakalov, Alexander | Vahlefeld, Patrick (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Sirin, Yilmaz | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 18:20 | G | 55 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Bock, Marcus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:5, 3:4, [9]:9, 8:4 — Σ:(8:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Bazalik, Pierre | Theisen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9, 1:4, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 66 A | Wiens, Igor | Theisen, Niklas (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:1, 4:1, 1:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Kosch, Frederik | Baron, Juri | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:7, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Keim, Daniel | Hufnagel, Kevin | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Manz, Fabian | Guenther, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Prill, Alexander | van Voorst, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Manz, Marvin (J) | Cinar, Fatih | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:8, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Strzalka, Sebastian | van Voorst, Robin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Aslan, Murat (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 8:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 28:11 | G | 55 | Aumann, Julian (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Touba, Mimoun | Kornblum, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Mass, Peter (J) | Hoppmann, Kay | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Efremov, Anatolij | Timm, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Efremov, Michael | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Sel, Gökalp | Gies, Jan-Lukas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:4, 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Yurtseven, Ali | Sternkopf, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Luck, Florian | Baric, Adrian | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 14:24 | G | 55 | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | Felker, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Vardanyan, Gevorg (N) | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Celik, Umut | Kalek, Tim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:3, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | Kamke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Taskiran, Tayfun | La Greca, Giancarlo | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:0, 2:4, 2:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Jezierski, Peter | Sterzik, Rene | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Karapinar, Birol | La Greca, Patrick | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | Burghartz, Frank | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Köse, Emrullah (N) | Sintschenko, Alexander | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 31:8 | G | 55 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Karakus, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Semjonow, Max (J) | Giessner, Dustin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Povalej, Maximilian | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2, [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Schulz, Marc (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | Goertzen, Andre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Sanlialp, Muhammed (J) | Hoffmeyer, Steffen | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:[1], 2:1, 1:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | Nieswand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Coban, Lokman (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Yildirim, Bilen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 120 | Jurenko, Ewgenij | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
mehr
| 21:18 | G | 55 | Jäger, Arthur (J) | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Teipel, Norbert | Cariglia, Pasquale | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Golz, Timo | Gündüz, Timur (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:[4], 2:1, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Mohamad, David | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:[2], 2:5 — Σ:(2:5), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Arndt, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Nuss, Denis | Lübking, Philipp | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Araghachi, Omid | Kaltenbach, Sascha | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Busch, Thorsten | Maiwald, Hendrik | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Stockmeyer, Nils | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:[1], [3]:3, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| 16:22 | G | 55 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | Fink, Robert (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Gasimov, Farid (N) | Schmitz, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Aytas, Hakan (J) | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | Pelzer, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Zimmer, Michael | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:7, 3:2, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Engmann, Steffen | Haubrich, David | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 | Baum, Ulrich | Tarighati, Kawe | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:3, 0:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 9:31 | G | 55 | Schymonski, Robin | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Seligmann, Achim | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | van Berkum, Gunnar | Tasev, Martin (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:6, [1]:1, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | van Berkum, Erik | Faber, Lukas (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:4, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Brück, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Brück, Rene | Aksu, Ebubekir (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Krochmal, Max | Faber, Christopher | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 | — | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 44:11 | G | 55 A | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Motora, Maksym (JN) | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:6, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Metzen, Toon (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Elbing, Thomas | Cremers, Bryan (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Tiltmann, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:4, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Paulanyi, Martin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Bisanov, Aslan | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Motora, Maksym (JN) | Metzen, Toon (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:1, [2]:2, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Elbing, Thomas | Verwoert, Martin (J) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 6:0, 6:3 — Σ:(6:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 B | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | Tiltmann, Robin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 96 B | Bisanov, Aslan | Paulanyi, Martin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 2:54 | G | 55 A | Schmitz, Tim (J) | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 A | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Pham, Dan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Yagan, Eniz | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Alkan, Tolga (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 A | — | Stockmann, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Anderson, Jan (J) | Alert, Michael | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 55 B | Schmitz, Tim (J) | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Johnen, Moritz (J) | Cantürk, Inan (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:1, 2:0, 1:[1], 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian (J) | Yagan, Eniz | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | Alkan, Tolga (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:8, 2:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | — | Alert, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Anderson, Jan (J) | Stockmann, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| 39:16 | G | 55 A | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | — | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Mühlenberg, Sven | Laschet, Pierre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:5, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Göttel, Dennis | Knorr, Oliver | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:[3], 3:0, 3:0, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Görges, Klaus | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Daniels, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | — | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Mühlenberg, Sven | Laschet, Pierre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:5, 7:5 — Σ:(7:5), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Maier, Sergej | Knorr, Oliver | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 8:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 96 B | Görges, Klaus | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 B | Daniels, Frank | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Aslan |
|
mehr
| 4:52 | G | 55 A | — | Celik, Hatip (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 5:6 — Σ:(5:6), Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Mamirgov, Magomed (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:3, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 3:[3], 4:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Steinert, Andre | Pigarella, Guillaume | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | — | Meessen, Angelo | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | — | Goor, Stephan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Celik, Hatip (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | Konopka, Angelo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7, 6:0, 1:2, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Lambot, Tommy | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:0, 2:[2], 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | Drouven, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:1, 4:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Bentele, Christoph | Pigarella, Guillaume | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | — | Frenzel, Andy | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | — | Meessen, Angelo | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 48:8 | G | 55 A | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 60 A | Surikow, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | Basner, Niklas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Isaev, Aslambek | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Surikow, Kirill | Rosario Guzman, Victor Alfonso (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 A | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Kasumov, Schamhan | Weppler, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:3, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 55 B | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:5, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | Basner, Niklas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Rahn, Viktor (J) | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:6, 2:5, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Surikow, Kirill | Rosario Guzman, Victor Alfonso (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Kasumov, Schamhan | Weppler, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 16:38 | G | 55 A | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Can, Dennis (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Ünal, Enes (ND) | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Wiens, Eugen | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Kindler, Philipp | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 A | — | Zilke, Alex | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Mentler, Jan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Schwark, Stephan (J) | Can, Dennis (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Schwandt, Tim | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 4:5, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Didrich, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Herger, Robin | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 120 B | Kindler, Philipp | Zilke, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
mehr
| 19:36 | G | 55 A | — | Richter, Miguel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Schlaak, Hendrik (J) | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 6:2, 3:6, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Behnke, Florian | Lantermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Balk, Markus | Adamski, Thorsten | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 A | Feldmann, Andree | Kummerhofe, Manuel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:[1], 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 55 B | — | Richter, Miguel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Schlaak, Hendrik (J) | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:9 — Σ:(5:9), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Behnke, Florian | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Balk, Markus | Adamski, Thorsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | Feldmann, Andree | Kummerhofe, Manuel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
mehr
| 52:4 | G | 55 A | Klassen, Leonard (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Kadrija, Ziko | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Miller, Daniel | Balkenhol, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Wall, Rudolf | Broll, Klaudius | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Siek, Karsten | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Kasprowski, Julian | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Klassen, Leonard (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Kadrija, Ziko | Turowski, Steffen | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Miller, Daniel | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:8, 0:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Wall, Rudolf | Zans, Dominik | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Siek, Karsten | Broll, Klaudius | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 120 B | Kasprowski, Julian | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
|
|