RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
5. Kampftag 201229.09.2012
Oberliga mehr
| 18:21 | F | 55 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Schwarz, Konstantin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Salamatin, Dietrich | Thoß, Stephan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alex | Breidel, Michel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 9:2 — Σ:(9:2), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Mohammadi, Said | Althof, Felix | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Klipel, Eduard | Timmermann, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Meurer, Thorsten | Daghighian, Aram (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Holk, Nils | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 2:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Jäger, Christian | Meyer, Manuel | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:3, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Lodwich, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael |
|
mehr
| 10:28 | F | 55 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Kovach, Armin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | Atici, Süleyman | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:4, [6]:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Popal, Ahmad (J) | Stoll, Tim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | Meul, Simon (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Stein, Kai | Kurle, Markus | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Daransky, Marek (N) | Meul, Pascal (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | James, Justin (J) | Kurt, Burak (JND) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Gadjimuradov, Murad (J) | Kurle, Thomas | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Harth, David | Schneider, Nils | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 4:2, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 14:21 | F | 55 | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | Furin, Max | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 1:8 — Σ:(1:8), Δ:7 | G | 60 | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Eisenkrein, Arthur | Junusov, Magomed | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Junusov, Abubakar | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 2:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Maschidov, Adam (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:5, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Maschidov, Ibragim (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Schäfer, Waldemar | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Wagner, Alexander | Enns, Andreas | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 5:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Alert, Michael | Anderson, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 11:27 | F | 55 | — | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Schoska, Kevin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Paulanyi, Alex | Domovets, Igor (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Hausegger, Nils (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 4:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Harutunian, David | Maksic, Marko | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:3, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Bos, Mick | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, [1]:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Tsamourliev, Spyridon (N) | Arndt, David | 3A. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:8, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Gumuljo, Rochel | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Paulanyi, Mauro | Pulla, Björn | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 20:18 | F | 55 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Omarov, Abdoullah (J) | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Knorr, Oliver | Ertas, Burak (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 2:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Nadenau, Bernd | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Ridder, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 8:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Ganser, Norbert | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Uzun, Harun (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 6:7, 4:7, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 120 | — | Vakalov, Alexander | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 32:7 | F | 55 | Bock, Marcus | Wittke, Pascal (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:0, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | G | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Bazalik, Pierre | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 4:3, 4:2, 1:6, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Wiens, Igor | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Baron, Juri | Kosch, Frederik | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Guenther, Nico (J) | Manz, Fabian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | Keim, Daniel | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | van Voorst, Tim | Manz, Marvin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Sahin, Salih | Aderholz, Christopher | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 | van Voorst, Robin | Heyer, Thomas | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 15:23 | F | 55 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Meziani, Oussama (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Kornblum, Tobias (J) | Touba, Mimoun | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Hoppmann, Kay | Bashanow, Maksim | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Efremov, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Hölzel, Mike | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Kovacs, Dennis | Yurtseven, Ali | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Gies, Jan-Lukas | Ceyhan, Orhan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 2:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Masuch, Manuel | Lupin, Sergej | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | Luck, Florian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, [3]:3, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 23:16 | F | 55 | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Gruchmann, Martin | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:9, 3:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Kalek, Tim | Taskiran, Tufan | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:6, [4]:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Schendzielorz, Patrick | Akdemir, Tamer | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:3, 4:0, 5:3 — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Tabatabai-Kamal, Aydin | Karapinar, Birol | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:[3], 4:6 — Σ:(4:6), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | La Greca, Giancarlo | Taskiran, Tayfun | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:4, 3:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | La Greca, Patrick | Demiray, Hasan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Sterzik, Rene | Jezierski, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Kurt, Kadir | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 9:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Burghartz, Frank | Köse, Emrullah | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Hoffmann, Jürgen |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 29:7 | F | 55 | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | Fiebig, Nick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Rerich, Denis (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 2:4, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Lutter, Sven | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | Heintz, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Faber, Lukas (J) | Brück, Rene | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 5:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Yilmaz, Emre | Brück, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | van Berkum, Erik | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Yanmaz, Denis | Krochmal, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Faber, Christopher | Schmeier, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Stankovich, Simeon (JN) | Schmeier, Hubert | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 24:16 | F | 55 | Fink, Robert (J) | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Özcan, Salih (J) | Gasimov, Farid (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Özcan, Enes | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:6, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Pelzer, Robin | Lange, Karsten | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 9:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 | F | 74 A | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | Hochberg, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 6:0, 5:4 — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Pelzer, Melvin | Zimmer, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: [1]:1, 2:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 2:1, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Haubrich, David | Engmann, Steffen | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Mundt, Kevin | Maier, Stanislaw | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | van Rienen, Kevin | Zimmermann, Wladimir | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| 7:32 | F | 55 | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Schmidt, Christian | Semjonow, Max (J) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:2, 4:1, 0:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Schulz, Marc (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Salehi Ardebili, Mohammad (N) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Coban, Lokman (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 3:6, 0:1, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Nieswand, Andreas | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Osthöver, Thomas | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | Siroglazov, Nikolaj (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:4, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Yildirim, Bilen | Jurenko, Ewgenij | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:4, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Dopatka, Marvin | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
mehr
| 36:4 | F | 55 | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Cariglia, Pasquale | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | Golz, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:1, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Müller, Jerrit | Araghachi, Omid | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | — | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Lübking, Moriz | Nuss, Denis | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Hausegger, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Stockmeyer, Nils | Stefanovic, Stefan | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Maiwald, Hendrik | Busch, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 32:23 | F | 55 A | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 60 A | — | Surikow, Daniel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Basner, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Peters, Viktor (J) | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | — | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Topal, Murat (ND) | Surikow, Kirill | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 2:6, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 60 B | — | Surikow, Daniel (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Dubowik, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Peters, Viktor (J) | Rahn, Viktor (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Topal, Murat (ND) | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 4:3, 1:0, 0:4, 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | — | Surikow, Kirill | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Weppler, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 40:16 | F | 55 A | Shaker, Hatim | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Konopka, Angelo | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Lambot, Tommy | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Steils, Yannick | Ates, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Drouven, Dennis | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:4 — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Frenzel, Andy | Zuhr, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Meessen, Angelo | Cingöz, Haydar-Ali | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Celik, Hatip (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo | Caglayan, Orhan (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Mamirgov, Magomed (JN) | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:3, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Lambot, Tommy | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:3, 3:2, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Pigarella, Guillaume | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Gigier, Mokhmad | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Goor, Stephan | Zuhr, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 50:3 | F | 55 A | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 A | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Cantürk, Inan (J) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:1, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Yagan, Eniz | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Alkan, Tolga (J) | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Blumenstein, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Stockmann, Markus | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 55 B | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 B | Pham, Dan (J) | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Stapper, Tom (J) | Ecker, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Rips, Michael | Clemens, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | von Cappeln, David | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Blumenstein, Sergej | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 4:44 | F | 55 A | — | Alaudinov, Bakar (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Alaudinov, Ahmed (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:8, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Verwoert, Martin (J) | Vorononok, Vladislav | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 6:2, 6:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Tsamourliev, Spyridon (N) | Uturov, Aibek (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 5:3, 3:5, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 96 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:6, 3:9 — Σ:(3:9), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Bos, Eric | Bisanov, Aslan | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | — | Alaudinov, Bakar (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Vorononok, Vladislav | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Uturov, Aibek (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 1:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Tsamourliev, Spyridon (N) | Dannhauer, Jan | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:0, 2:3, 3:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Brinkhoff, Peter | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | — | Bisanov, Aslan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
mehr
| 26:30 | F | 55 A | Schornstein, Max | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Laschet, Frederic (J) | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:9, 3:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | Maier, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | Görges, Klaus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 120 A | Meeßen, Frank | Daniels, Frank | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:6, 2:6, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Schornstein, Max | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Emonts, Yannick (J) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Naranjo-Valle, Marco (J) | Maier, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | Görges, Klaus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Meeßen, Frank | Daniels, Frank | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 24:31 | F | 55 A | — | Samasti, Conay (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kutsch, Marc | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:5, 8:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | Falkenstein, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Top, Ali Riza | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 3:4, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | — | Samasti, Conay (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Behnke, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Kutsch, Thomas | Falkenstein, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | Grußdat, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Top, Ali Riza | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 44:13 | F | 55 A | Can, Dennis (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Buchmüller, Thomas | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | Kosch, Frederik | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Wolf, Dominic | Schwandt, Tim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Stolz, Anton (J) | Didrich, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Alkan, Ramazan (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 120 A | Zilke, Alex | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Can, Dennis (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Buchmüller, Thomas | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | Kosch, Frederik | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | Wiens, Eugen | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 5:1, 2:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Stolz, Anton (J) | Prill, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 B | Musaev, Murad (N) | Otto, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Zilke, Alex | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
mehr
| 3:52 | F | 55 A | — | Frick, Andy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Miller, Daniel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:2, 3:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Miller, Eugen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:7, 3:5, 4:7 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Willfried, Martin | Wall, Rudolf | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Siek, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Broll, Klaudius | Kasprowski, Julian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | — | Frick, Andy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | Miller, Daniel | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5, 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Behrend, Marcel | Miller, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:8, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Schlicht, Sebastian | Wall, Rudolf | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Siek, Karsten | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Süer, Dursun (ND) | Wiebe, David | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:3, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
|
|