RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
1. Kampftag 201331.08.2013
Oberliga mehr
| 26:12 | F | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Weber, Hank (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 66 B | Friedhoff, Jens | Beckmann, Joel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Timmermann, Benjamin | Jedidi, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Althof, Felix | Musa, Sohayb (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 84 A | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: A–1–V — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Holk, Nils | Schäfer, Waldemar | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–3–1 — 1–2–3–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 | F | 96 | Kappler, Philipp | Wagner, Alexander | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Turculeanu, Mihai (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:48 min |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 26:8 | F | 55 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Arshakyan, Aram (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 60 | — | — | KL | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Monschau, Dennis | Baitazev, Imran (N) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alex | Paulanyi, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–3–1–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 74 A | Mohammadi, Said | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–A–1–V — A–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Klipel, Eduard | Cremers, Bryan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 84 A | Kasumov, Schamil | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 3–1–1–2 — 2–1–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | G | 84 B | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Verwoert, Martin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–1–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 96 | Holk, Björn | Bos, Eric | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Hamaker, Frederik | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:19 min |
|
mehr
| 25:14 | F | 55 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | Meziani, Oussama (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 60 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Emilov, Kancho Rumenov (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: A–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine | Mass, Peter | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–V–1 — P–P–V–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Omarov, Abdoullah | Efremov, Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Knorr, Oliver | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Madajev, Murad (N) | Yurtseven, Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | G | 84 B | Hunds, Andreas | Lupin, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–2 — 2–2–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Billstein, Jonas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–3–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Luck, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — 2–P–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:27 min |
|
mehr
| 2:37 | F | 55 | Choua, Aniss (J) | Burkon, Kai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–1–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 60 | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–1–1–P–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | F | 66 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3–2–2–P–P–V–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Hochberg, Philipp | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 74 B | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | Vorononok, Vladislav | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Kurle, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–3–1–3 — P–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Meul, Pascal | Schnell, Roman (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — P–P–V–2–2–P–V–2–1–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | F | 96 | Meul, Simon (J) | Batuev, Azamat (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 120 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Judin, Anatolij | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:30 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 18:19 | F | 55 | Schwetlick, Joel (J) | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 60 | Theisen, Patrick | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–V — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Heinrich, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 66 B | Brune, Till (J) | Zimmer, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 74 A | Hufnagel, Kevin | Taskiran, Tayfun | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | G | 74 B | van Voorst, Tim | Abashidze, Temur (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–3–1 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Lohmann, Niko | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 84 B | Sahin, Salih | Engmann, Steffen | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P — P–V–2–2–2–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 96 | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | van Voorst, Robin | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P–2 — 1–2–P–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:04 min |
|
mehr
| 14:25 | F | 55 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–3–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 60 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Rerich, Denis (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–1–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 66 A | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Taskiran, Tufan | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: A–1–1 — 1–A–V–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Turowski, Steffen | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Stolzewski, Sven | Faber, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–1–2 — 1–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | G | 74 B | Behrend, Marcel | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: V–2–3–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Hylla, Pascal | Aksu, Ebubekir (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 96 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 120 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Faber, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–1 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:32 min |
|
mehr
| 20:15 | F | 55 | Fink, Robert (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 60 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 3–1–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 66 B | Pelzer, Melvin | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 3–2–3–2 — 3–P–1–V–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Arndt, Patrick | Soliev, Behzod (N) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Pelzer, Robin | Timm, Michael | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 84 A | van Rienen, Kevin | Sahin, Mahmut | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 5–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 84 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Gies, Jan-Lukas | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 96 | Mundt, Kevin | Masuch, Manuel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Baric, Adrian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ferdinand, Laura | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:19 min |
|
mehr
| 17:18 | F | 55 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Wegner, Karsten (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1–3–1–1–1–2 — 2–1–1–1–1–V–1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:10 — Δ:4 | G | 60 | Semjonow, Max (J) | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Verovic, Denis (JND) | Kosch, Frederik | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 66 B | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Wiens, Igor | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–3–P–1–1 — 1–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Coban, Lokman (ND) | Korte, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | Keim, Daniel | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: P–P — 2–P–V–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Wegner, Dimitri | Manz, Fabian | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–1–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Siroglazov, Maksim (J) | Prill, Alexander | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 96 | Jurenko, Ewgenij | Strzalka, Sebastian | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1–2–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 120 | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P — 3–1–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:34 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 28:12 | F | 55 | Otto, Michael (J) | Hergert, Denis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 60 | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Catkhada, Marvin (J) | Gasimov, Farid | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 66 B | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (N) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Otto, Peter | Crispatzu, Giuliano (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Ostlender, Fabian | Alaudinov, Ahmed (JSD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Otto, Maximilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Gönder, Sinan | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 | Hermanns, Frank | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–3–2 — 1–1–A–1–1–1–A–2–1–1–1–V–3–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | — | Smolewski, Eduard | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:28 min |
|
mehr
| 12:28 | F | 55 | Gies, Youri-Kevin (J) | Osmani, Senad (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | G | 60 | Golz, Timo | Stiller, Rafael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–3–2–1–P–3 — 2–V–1–V–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Schoska, Kevin | Arendt, Alex | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Gündüz, Cemal (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Nowikowski, Viktor | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Hausegger, Tobias | Dogan, Ali (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–3–1–P — P–V–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Araghachi, Omid | Ertas, Burak | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Obst, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | F | 96 | Nuss, Denis | Uzun, Harun (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 120 | Pulla, Björn | Vakalov, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:19 min |
|
mehr
| 4:36 | F | 55 | Exner, Max Andre (J) | Laumen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 60 | Orsoev, Artur (JND) | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–3–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | — | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Feisel, Leon (J) | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Dzamulaev, Eli | Gasanov, Elgar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–1–1 — 2–2–P–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Krop, Viktor | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Maiwald, Patrick | Rips, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Lübking, Philipp | Blumenstein, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | F | 96 | Hülsmann, Martin | Moradi Sar, Saber (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–3–2–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 | G | 120 | Mfilu, Joao Alfonso (N) | Alert, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:28 min |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 39:9 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Lange, Karsten | Schwark, Stephan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Ökten, Karem (JN) | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Aderholz, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–3–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 | F | 84 A | Balk, Markus | Manz, Marvin (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–1–1–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Otto, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 120 A | Schmidt, Pascal | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Lange, Karsten | Schwark, Stephan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Ökten, Karem (JN) | Mentler, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Aderholz, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 84 B | Balk, Markus | Schwandt, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–2–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 96 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | Otto, Tobias | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Schmidt, Pascal | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:34 min |
|
mehr
| 38:18 | F | 55 A | Schmidt, Daniel (J) | Goepel, Elmar | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: A–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 60 A | — | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Celik, Umut | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 84 A | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Benmansour, Khaled (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 96 A | Gillmann, Horst | Baum, Ulrich | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–2–A–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Schmidt, Daniel (J) | Goepel, Elmar | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Celik, Umut | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Kheradvar, Kianush (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 | F | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Taskiran, Tunay (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Benmansour, Khaled (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Gillmann, Horst | Baum, Ulrich | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Tasdemir, Bahaddin (N) | 1M. | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Atas, Ömer Kaan | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:42 min |
|
mehr
| 18:37 | F | 55 A | Nolten, Michele (J) | Richter, Miguel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 60 A | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | Weber, Yannick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Kutsch, Marc | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Webster, Jordan | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 96 A | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–V–1–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 120 A | — | Kummerhofe, Manuel | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Nolten, Michele (J) | Richter, Miguel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–3–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Paruch, Stuart (J) | Weber, Yannick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–2–1–3–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:10 — Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Webster, Jordan | Kutsch, Marc | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–3–1–3–1–1–3–2–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Povalej, Maximilian | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–1–3 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:15 — Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Özden, Bülent | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Lantermann, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 120 B | — | Kummerhofe, Manuel | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:00 min |
|
mehr
| 29:25 | F | 55 A | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Peters, Stefan (J) | Bergen, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–1–3–1 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Bazalik, Pierre | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | Miller, Daniel | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–3–2 — 1–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 | F | 84 A | — | Tataroglu, Sinan | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Weigandt, Viktor | Siek, Karsten | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–1–P–P–V–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Weigandt, Philipp | Zilke, Alex | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 — P–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 55 B | Ipek, Ibrahim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Peters, Stefan (J) | Bergen, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Bazalik, Pierre | Hermstein, Calvin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 74 B | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | Miller, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 84 B | — | Tataroglu, Sinan | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Mamedov, Aras (N) | Zilke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 120 B | Weigandt, Philipp | Zilke, Alex | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:21 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 52:4 | F | 55 A | Felker, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Gruchmann, Martin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kalek, Tim | Focsa, Dorin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Kamke, Alexander | Razgardani-Sharahi, Mohsen (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–P–V–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 84 A | La Greca, Patrick | Akman, Sedat (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Talaska, Robert | Shabani, Flurin (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — P–V–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 120 A | Schmeier, Hubert | Pfaff, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 55 B | Felker, Alexander (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Gruchmann, Martin | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Kalek, Tim | Focsa, Dorin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 74 B | La Greca, Giancarlo | Razgardani-Sharahi, Mohsen (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 84 B | Barman, Bünjamin | Akman, Sedat (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 96 B | Adolph, Josef | Shabani, Flurin (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Schmeier, Hubert | Pfaff, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:11 min |
|
mehr
| 32:24 | F | 55 A | — | Ingrassia, Claudio (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Mugajev, Salambek (J) | Vorvul, Denis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Brand, Marvin | Tezsoy, Furkan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Aydogan, Mehmet (ND) | Schüttler, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Sitner, Siegfried | Ganske, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | F | 120 A | Klassen, Niklas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Ingrassia, Claudio (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Mugajev, Salambek (J) | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Brand, Marvin | Dohmen, Frank | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:14 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Aydogan, Mehmet (ND) | Kyriakos, Theofanis | DS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Sitner, Siegfried | Ganske, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 120 B | Klassen, Niklas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:55 min |
|
mehr
| 20:28 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 74 A | Jansen, Sascha | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Laschet, Pierre (J) | Kelm, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 | G | 96 A | Meeßen, Frank | Göttel, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 120 A | — | Sulym, Alexander | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 66 B | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–P–2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Magomedov, Rakhim (JN) | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | Göttel, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Naranjo-Valle, Marco | Kelm, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Meeßen, Frank | Sulym, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–P–3–1–2–1–2–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:6 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:30 min |
|
|
|