RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
11. Kampftag 201401.11.2014
Oberliga mehr
| 11:21 | G | 57 | — | Cariglia, Pasquale | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Deziev, German (J) | Agca, Ertugrul (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 66 A | Mass, Peter | Winke, Alex | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–V–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:16 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Efremov, Anatolij | Schoska, Kevin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P — A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | G | 75 A | Sel, Gökalp | Klipel, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1–1–1–P–1–1–P–V — 2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Holländer, Olaf | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 | G | 86 A | Alvarez Hernandez, Jorgisbell (N) | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2–1–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | F | 86 B | Noack, Enrico | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Vaillant-Cantero, Jackson (N6) | Jäger, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–1–P–V–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Zadera, Evgeni | Holk, Björn | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:53 min |
|
mehr
| 17:14 | G | 57 | Furin, Max | Laumen, Patrick | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Burkon, Kai (J) | Gozalov, Emil (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–1–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 | G | 66 A | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P — 4–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 66 B | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Khalil, Rabbia | Musa, Sohayb (J) | DS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P–V — P–V–1–4–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N) | Rechviasvili, Levan (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:25 — Δ:3 | G | 86 A | Maksic, Marko | Schäfer, Waldemar | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–V — 1–2–2–2–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Picklapp, Dominik | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Schnell, Roman | Blumenstein, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Dok, Anton (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 42:54 min |
|
mehr
| 11:23 | G | 57 | Schwarz, Konstantin | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Beucke, Daniel | Zhanbolatov, Adam | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Althof, Felix | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Knorr, Oliver | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Thoß, Stephan | Madajev, Murad (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Holk, Nils | Ganser, Norbert | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Omarov, Abdoullah | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–V — 2–2–1–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Vahlefeld, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:36 min |
|
mehr
| 12:14 | G | 57 | Fromm, Jan (J) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–V–2 — 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Atici, Süleyman | Fink, Robert (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | van de Loo, Andreas | Pelzer, Melvin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Sulejmanov, Musa (J) | Colling, Justin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–V–P — 1–1–1–P–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Daniel (J) | Özcan, Enes | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | G | 86 A | Kurle, Thomas | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1–2–1–4–4 — 2–P–1–P–V–V–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:10 — Δ:11 | F | 86 B | Meul, Simon | Otto, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–V — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Kurt, Burak | Haubrich, David | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1–P–V–1–P–V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Khunkarov, Vakha (N) | Zimmermann, Wladimir | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 49:38 min |
|
mehr
| 24:12 | G | 57 | — | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Deziev, German (JN) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 4–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 | G | 66 A | Dombaev, Murad (JN) | Rerich, Denis (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4–2–P — 1–P–V–2–2–P–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:12 — Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Efremov, Anatolij | Steckelbach, Tristan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Sel, Gökalp | Jacobs, Nick (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–P–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 A | Alvarez Hernandez, Jorgisbell (N) | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–5–5–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | F | 86 B | Marjalke, Erich | Faber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Luck, Florian | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | DS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–1–P–V–2 — 1–1–P–V–1–2–1–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 | F | 130 | Vaillant-Cantero, Jackson (N6) | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–A–V–1 — 1–2–1–2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:38 min |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 14:19 | G | 57 | Iranzad, Amir (N6) | Hauke, Marc (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Thiemann, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Vorononok, Vladislav | Wegner, Karsten (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4 — P–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | F | 66 B | Alaudinov, Ahmed (JSD) | Kosch, Frederik | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Brück, Rene | Keim, Daniel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V — 2–2–P–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | Korte, Lukas | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 86 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Falkenstein, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–V–1–2–2–V–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 86 B | Pourbahram, Kamyar (N) | Wiens, Igor | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Bisanov, Arslan | Manz, Marvin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Smolewski, Eduard | Manz, Ingo | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–P–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:42 min |
|
mehr
| 12:24 | G | 57 | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–V–1–1–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Otto, Michael (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Ragimov, Tsagur (N) | Giesen, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | — | Timilli, Burak | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Emomov, Idibek (N) | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | Sahin, Yasin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–4–2–1 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:5 — Δ:13 | F | 86 B | Kreutz, Marco | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–A–V–1 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Hermanns, Frank | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–P–V–2 — 4–2–2–P–V–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | F | 130 | Otto, Martin | Faber, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:30 min |
|
mehr
| 14:18 | G | 57 | — | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Aunkofer, Stelios (J) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Semjonow, Max (J) | Povalej, Maximilian | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Kress, Nikolai | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Coban, Lokman | Friedhoff, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 86 A | Eirich, Wladislaus | Coskuneren, Sezgin | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–4 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | F | 86 B | Sanlialp, Muhammed | Stolzewski, Sven | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | Stolzewski, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:04 min |
|
mehr
| 4:31 | G | 57 | Stamm, Linus (J) | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Celik, Umut | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 | G | 66 A | Zimmer, Michael | Persch, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Mohammad, David | Schubert, Michael | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–1–P–V–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Kalabalik, Muhammed (ND) | Monschau, Dennis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | G | 86 A | Abashidze, Temur (N) | Sahin, Salih | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 86 B | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Harth, David | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Luft, Jakob | James, Justin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Vakalov, Alexander | Zimmermann, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:09 min |
|
Landesliga mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 14:22 | G | 57 | Geelen, Scott (J) | Osmani, Senad (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 61 | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Stiller, Rafael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 66 A | Geilenkirchen, Jordy | Robenz, Nikola | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–5–2–4–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:20 — Δ:18 | F | 66 B | Mulder, Wesley | Adzaj, Amir (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Paulanyi, Alex | Obst, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–P–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Shahbulatov, Ali (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 A | Mohseni, Moein (N) | Kreps, Vladimir | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — P–V–2–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 86 B | Cremers, Bryan | Obst, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Hamaker, Frederik | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | Uzun, Harun (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:11 min |
|
mehr
| 31:8 | G | 57 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Albrecht, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Frenzel, Sven (J) | Awtaew, Ramzan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Konopka, Angelo | Agca, Yasin | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Drouven, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | — | Yayla, Mikail | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Lambot, Tommy | Darvishi, Arash | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 86 A | Frenzel, Andy | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–1–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:14 — Δ:5 | F | 86 B | Sadeu, Ruben (N) | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Goor, Stephan | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Meessen, Angelo | Karpuz, Dario (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–V–1 — 1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:28 min |
|
mehr
| 16:23 | G | 57 | — | Sattler, Anton (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Frick, Andy | Alekseev, Vitali | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Wanas, Carlos (JN) | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–5–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 66 B | Mohammadi, Sobbanallah (N) | Nürnberger, Rick | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Miller, Eugen | Yagan, Eniz | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 75 B | Miller, Daniel | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–1 — 2–4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:17 — Δ:9 | G | 86 A | Siek, Karsten | Alkan, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 B | Tamoyan, Arsen (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Tepper, Henning | von Cappeln, David | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–V — 2–P–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | F | 130 | Zilke, Alex | Alkan, Talip | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:47 min |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 48:8 | G | 57 A | Avci, Yakup-Ali (J) | Saipov, Sulejman | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | F | 61 A | Cakit, Hüseyin | Schornstein, Max | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Brkic, Adnan (N) | Jansen, Sascha | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 A | Basner, Niklas | Zündorf, Marvin | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Kass, Daniel | Hunds, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | F | 98 A | Zeggai, Mohammed | Geidel, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Bahajine, Rabia | Meeßen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 57 B | Avci, Yakup-Ali | Saipov, Sulejman | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 B | Cakit, Hüseyin | Schornstein, Max | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Ergin, Timur (ND) | Jansen, Sascha | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Savuran, Ahmet | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Topal, Murat | Zündorf, Marvin | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 98 B | Weppler, Christian | Hunds, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 130 B | Derbort, Kai | Meeßen, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin |
|
mehr
| 36:20 | G | 57 A | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Stawinski, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:19 — Δ:18 | G | 86 A | — | Rips, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Koch, Peter (J) | Ganske, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 A | Dadaev, Timur | Brommer, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | F | 57 B | Imanbekov, Adil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Stawinski, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Imanbekov, Ravil (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Gajbel, Kirill (J) | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 | F | 86 B | — | Ganske, Andreas | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Koch, Peter (J) | Rips, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 B | Dadaev, Timur | Brommer, Andreas | AS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 41:4 | G | 57 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Lange, Karsten | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Harbach, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Behnke, Florian | Webster, Jordan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | Grußdat, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Strzalka, Marc | Zans, Dominik | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | Schmidt, Pascal | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Lange, Karsten | Gerbenz, Rene (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–1 — 4–1–1–2–2–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:10 — Δ:1 | F | 66 B | Harbach, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Jarowoi, Markus (J) | Webster, Jordan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 86 B | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Feldmann, Andree | Zans, Dominik | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | Nuhn, Jörg | Baum, Pascal | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Wolf, Frederic | Netto Kampfzeit: 13:55 min |
|
Jugendliga mehr
| 20:4 | G | 31 | Schaffrinna, Timo (J) | Angenendt, Finn (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 34 | Albakow, Jonas (J) | Bellscheidt, Aaron (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 38 | Schäfer, Devin (J) | Salviz, Burak Emin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 42 | Tagner, Iwan (J) | Achtaew, Deni (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 50 | Nakaev, Deni (JN) | Stainbok, Timur (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 58 | Philippi, Georg (J) | Nenachow, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sielhorst, Marcel | Netto Kampfzeit: 6:18 min |
|
mehr
| 20:4 | G | 31 | Albakow, Jonas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 34 | Schaffrinna, Timo (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 38 | Deziev, Ibrahim (JN) | Bozkurt, Kahan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 42 | Aliev, Magomed Emi (J) | Just, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | G | 50 | Nakaev, Deni (JN) | Kildau, Kiril (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 58 | Aumann, Maxim (J) | Shukalo, Maik (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 4:27 min |
|
mehr
| 12:12 | F | 31 | — | Schaffrinna, Timo (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 34 | — | Albakow, Jonas (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 38 | Bozkurt, Kahan (J) | Tagner, Iwan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 42 | Kildau, Kiril (J) | Schäfer, Devin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 50 | Just, Maximilian (J) | Bachor, Adam (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 58 | Shukalo, Maik (JND) | Philippi, Georg (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Mentler, Jan | Netto Kampfzeit: 4:36 min |
|
|
|