RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV Jahn Marten 05, Verbandsliga 2014FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 21:6 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Hauke, Marc (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Giesen, Jan | Wegner, Karsten (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–1 — P–V–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Timilli, Burak | Kosch, Frederik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4–1–2–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 66 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Thiemann, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Wiens, Igor | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — A–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Sahin, Yasin | Keim, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–4–2 — P–V–2–2–2–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Karli, Mustafa | Korte, Lukas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Gencer, Bekir | Falkenstein, Tobias | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Baumjohann, Christian | Strzalka, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Faber, Christopher | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–P — 1–P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:09 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 31:0 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Otto, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Giesen, Jan | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–P–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 66 A | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Spasov, Stoyan Iliev (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–2–2 — P–V–P–P–V–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Emomov, Idibek (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Gönder, Sinan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P–2–1 — P–1–1–2–P–V–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Karli, Mustafa | Kreutz, Marco | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–P — A–2–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 | G | 86 B | Sahin, Yasin | Ostlender, Fabian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Baumjohann, Christian | Hermanns, Frank | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Faber, Christopher | Richter, Ralf | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–2–P–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:01 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 13:19 | F | 57 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Celik, Umut | Giesen, Jan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 — 1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Mohammad, David | Timilli, Burak | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:20 — Δ:13 | G | 66 B | Zimmer, Michael | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–P — P–V–V–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Schlicht, Sebastian | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Abashidze, Temur (N) | Sahin, Umut Can (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — 1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | G | 86 B | Ertas, Burak | Gencer, Bekir | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Luft, Jakob | Baumjohann, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–V–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 22:7 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | Faber, Christopher | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V — 1–2–V–1–P–V–1–V–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 47:52 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 8:19 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 66 A | — | Aunkofer, Stelios (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Verovic, Denis (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Coban, Lokman | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Sahin, Yasin | Kress, Nikolai | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 4–1–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Karli, Mustafa | Wegner, Dimitri | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 — P–A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | G | 86 B | Baric, Adrian | Eirich, Wladislaus | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–P — P–V–4–1–V–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Gencer, Bekir | Siroglazov, Maksim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–1–2–1 — P–1–V–A–V–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Faber, Christopher | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–1 — V–4–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:59 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:7 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Eslamnia Tehrani Pour, Pouria (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–V–1–1–4–1 — 1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Alaudinov, Ahmed (SD) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Giesen, Jan | Schmitter, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–P–V — 4–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Vorononok, Vladislav | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Motora, Maksym (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | F | 86 A | Karli, Mustafa | Kholousi Zaer, Akbar (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | G | 86 B | Baric, Adrian | Bisanov, Arslan | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–4 — P–V–V–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | F | 98 | Sahin, Yasin | Thron, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | Faber, Christopher | Smolewski, Eduard | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–1–1 — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:57 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 8:27 | F | 57 | Wulf, Max (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Theisen, Patrick | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–4–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 A | Brune, Till (J) | Giesen, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–1–4–1–2–2–2 — 2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 26:10 — Δ:16 | G | 66 B | — | Timm, Michael | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Helbing, Jannis | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–4–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Theisen, Niklas (J) | Timilli, Burak | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 | F | 86 A | Hufnagel, Kevin | Karli, Mustafa | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | G | 86 B | Caliskan, Emre (ND) | Baric, Adrian | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 98 | Ekinci, Muhammed (JND) | Baumjohann, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Musli, Dennis | Faber, Christopher | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:20 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 24:12 | F | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Giesen, Jan | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–P–4 — 1–4–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Timm, Michael | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Hryhorivker, Oleksandr (N) | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Winkelhaus, Robin | Barnfeld, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Timilli, Burak | Behrend, Marcel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 A | Karli, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Baric, Adrian | Coskuneren, Sezgin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–5–1–4–1–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Baumjohann, Christian | Webster, Ethan Louis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Faber, Christopher | Stolzewski, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–V–1–1 — 1–1–P–V–2–2–2–1–P–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:07 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 30:5 | F | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | Giesen, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | F | 66 A | Schubert, Michael | Timilli, Burak | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — P–A–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Persch, Daniel | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Monschau, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Harth, David | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | Sahin, Salih | Sahin, Yasin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–4 — P–V–2–2–P–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | James, Justin (J) | Baumjohann, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–V–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Zimmermann, Patrick | Faber, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–5–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Bisanov, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:49 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 11:21 | G | 57 | Hauke, Marc (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Wegner, Karsten (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Thiemann, Dennis | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Kosch, Frederik | Giesen, Jan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–1–1–A–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 | G | 75 A | Keim, Daniel | Timilli, Burak | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P — 2–P–V–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Korte, Lukas | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–P–A–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 | G | 86 A | Falkenstein, Tobias | Baric, Adrian | DS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–1 — 1–1–P–V–1–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 86 B | Wiens, Igor | Karli, Mustafa | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — 1–1–A–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Manz, Marvin | Baumjohann, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2–P — 1–2–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | Faber, Christopher | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:53 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:24 | G | 57 | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Purya (J) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–V–1–1–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Otto, Michael (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang (J) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Ragimov, Tsagur (N) | Giesen, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | — | Timilli, Burak | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Emomov, Idibek (N) | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | Sahin, Yasin | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–4–2–1 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:5 — Δ:13 | F | 86 B | Kreutz, Marco | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–A–V–1 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 98 | Hermanns, Frank | Baumjohann, Christian | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–P–V–2 — 4–2–2–P–V–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | F | 130 | Otto, Martin | Faber, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:30 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:16 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Stamm, Linus (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | F | 61 | Komilov, Nazri (N) | Celik, Umut | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Heinrich, Christian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Sahraei-Manjili, Javad | Mohammad, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Schlicht, Sebastian | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 29:16 — Δ:13 | F | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Kalabalik, Muhammed (ND) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — 2–1–2–1–V–1–1–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 | G | 86 A | Baric, Adrian | Abashidze, Temur (N) | DV | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–P–V–2 — 2–1–V–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 86 B | Karli, Mustafa | Ertas, Burak | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4 — 1–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Baumjohann, Christian | Vakalov, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | Faber, Christopher | Luft, Jakob | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:04 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:19 | G | 57 | — | Naderi, Wahab (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Semjonow, Max (J) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Aunkofer, Stelios (J) | Giesen, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Kress, Nikolai | Timilli, Burak | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–4–V–1 — 2–2–4–P–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Coban, Lokman | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1–P — 1–2–2–2–A–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 86 A | Vycerov, Vitalij (JN) | Sternkopf, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–P–4–4–2–4 — 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:12 — Δ:7 | F | 86 B | Eirich, Wladislaus | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — 1–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Faber, Christopher | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–1 — 1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:40 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 8:27 | G | 57 | — | Naderi, Wahab (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Schmitter, Dennis | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Alaudinov, Ahmed (JSD) | Giesen, Jan | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Motora, Maksym (JN) | Timilli, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | Winkelhaus, Robin | PS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | G | 86 A | Elbing, Thomas | Sternkopf, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 | F | 86 B | Brück, Rene | Karli, Mustafa | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Smolewski, Eduard | Baric, Adrian | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 130 | Bisanov, Arslan | Faber, Christopher | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
16 KT mehr
| 25:8 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Wulf, Max (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–1–1–P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Komilov, Nazri (N) | Theisen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Helbing, Jannis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | F | 66 B | Timm, Michael | Brune, Till (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | Theisen, Niklas (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:7 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Shekari, Arash | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Caliskan, Emre (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–1–4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | F | 86 B | Karli, Mustafa | Hufnagel, Kevin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Baric, Adrian | Boulakhrif, Adil | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–4–1 — 1–4–1–4–P–P–V–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:8 — Δ:7 | F | 130 | Faber, Christopher | Lohmann, Niko | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:42 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 13:18 | G | 57 | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (N) | Naderi, Wahab (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 61 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Komilov, Nazri (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2 — P–V–P–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Povalej, Maximilian | Giesen, Jan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 75 A | Behrend, Marcel | Timilli, Burak | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Grimm, Karsten | Winkelhaus, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Coskuneren, Sezgin | Sternkopf, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 B | Broll, Klaudius | Karli, Mustafa | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2 — A–1–2–1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 98 | Webster, Ethan Louis | Baric, Adrian | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–V–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | F | 130 | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:37 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 8:22 | G | 57 | Naderi, Wahab (N) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Komilov, Nazri (N) | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Persch, Daniel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V — P–P–V–2–P–V–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Timilli, Burak | Monschau, Dennis | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–1–4–A–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | G | 75 A | Hildebrandt, Steaven | Schubert, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Winkelhaus, Robin | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 A | Sternkopf, Stefan | Sahin, Salih | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–4–1–1 — P–P–P–V–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | F | 86 B | Karli, Mustafa | Daransky, Marek (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | G | 98 | Baric, Adrian | Harth, David | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–4–P — 4–2–1–2–P–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | Schopp, Kai | James, Justin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:57 min |
|
|
|