RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV Witten 07 II, Oberliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 24:13 | F | 57 | Umarov, Imam (J) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 66 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Rivojedden, Turaevm (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 70 | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–1–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Nasari, Fahim (N) | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Knorr, Oliver | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Gaziyev, Abdula (N) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | Brunner, Nico | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–4–4–2–2–2–P — P–2–P–1–P–1–P–1–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 | F | 98 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Canli, Ufuk | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:42 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 25:8 | F | 57 | Gozalov, Emil (N) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Salamatin, Dietrich | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 66 | Nürnberger, Rick | Rivojedden, Turaevm | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 70 | Weber, Hank (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–4–4–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 75 A | Olbrich, Julian | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–P — 2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–4–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Jeschke, Vitali | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Schäfer, Waldemar | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Canli, Ufuk | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–1–A–P–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Oprescu, Razvan-Constantin (N) | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–4–5–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:19 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 19:14 | F | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Groß, Mike (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Furin, Max | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–P — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 70 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Brück, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P — 2–P–1–P–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Brück, Rene | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — 2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 98 | — | Kasumov, Schaman | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Bisanov, Aslan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:09 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 17:16 | F | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | F | 66 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Fink, Robert (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Pelzer, Robin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Özcan, Enes | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 | G | 75 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | van Berkum, Erik | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 80 | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | — | van Rienen, Kevin | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Kasumov, Schamil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Zimmermann, Wladimir | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–2 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:30 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 28:6 | F | 57 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Rajabov, Farhod (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Giesbrecht, Eugen | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Rivojedden, Turaevm (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 70 | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | F | 75 A | Helbing, Jannis | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Skrypka, Sergiy | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Hausegger, Nils | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–1–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — 2–P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Geck, Alexander | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:18 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 15:18 | F | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Monschau, Dennis | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Persch, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2 — 1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:17 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Sahin, Salih | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — A–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 86 | — | Harth, David | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | James, Justin | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 28:37 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:20 | F | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Pal, Tibor | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Nasari, Fahim (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 70 | — | Wittke, Pascal (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 75 B | Mercan, Recep | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–V–P–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 80 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Dikezi, Aldin (JSD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:43 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 12:25 | F | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Kromm, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Touba, Mimoun | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–V–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | G | 70 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–P — 2–1–2–5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Surikow, Kirill | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–P–4 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Hofsetz, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | — | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Luck, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–4–4 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:58 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 8:32 | G | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Lamanoejev, Sjamil (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2–P–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 | F | 70 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Knorr, Oliver | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–1 — A–V–1–2–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–P–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–P–P–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 86 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Gaziyev, Abdula | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | Vahlefeld, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:40 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 15:23 | G | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Gozalov, Emil (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–V–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | F | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Salamatin, Dietrich | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Aliabulfazli, Mushtag (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–V–2–P–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Nürnberger, Rick | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 | G | 75 A | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Musa, Sohayb | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–5–P–2–2–4 — 4–1–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Schäfer, Waldemar | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Jedidi, Marcel | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | Rips, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:18 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:15 | G | 57 | — | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Furin, Max | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Nasari, Fahim (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P — 4–P–1–1–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Bialkowski, Jakub (N) | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schaman | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Schnell, Roman | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Hassanpour, Ali | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:21 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:8 | G | 57 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Pelzer, Robin | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–5–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Özcan, Enes | Nasari, Fahim (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Stoll, Tim | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–5–V–2–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4 — 2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | G | 80 | Kurle, Markus | Jacobs, Nick (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schamil | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | van Rienen, Kevin | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — V–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Jung, Ercan | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:31 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 12:20 | G | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 70 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Helbing, Jannis | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 2–2–A–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Skrypka, Sergiy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–P–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 75 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Hausegger, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 80 | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Ban, Sven | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Canli, Ufuk | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | Zuhr, Christian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — P–V–2–2–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:3 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Fiedler, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 4–P–A–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:09 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 24:13 | G | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–P — 4–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | F | 61 | Lajger, Daniel (J) | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Wittke, Pascal (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–4–2 — 4–2–2–P–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 70 | Schubert, Michael | Nasari, Fahim (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–V — 1–A–1–2–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | Jacobs, Nick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Canli, Ufuk | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1–1–1 — 4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Ortmann, Artur | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 4–P–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:31 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 12:23 | G | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Lisin, Walter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | Beucke, Daniel | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | F | 70 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Thoß, Stephan | 3A. | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Jacobs, Nick | Schwarzburg, Peter | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–P — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 80 | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | Holk, Nils | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Pervachuk, Rostyslav (N) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–P–V–2–4 — 4–4–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:28 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 24:16 | G | 57 | Kromm, Alexander (J) | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Ece, Mehmet | Tasdemir, Mert (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Efremov, Anatolij | Nasari, Fahim (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2 — P–2–2–P–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Surikow, Kirill | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–2–1 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Billstein, Jonas | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:06 min |
|
|
|