RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
6. Kampftag 201103.10.2011
Oberliga mehr
| 30:8 | F | 55 | Czechanowski, Lukas | Beckmann, Joel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | G | 60 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Eisenkrein, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Mugajev, Aslambek | Ingrassia, Claudio (ND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Winke, Alex | Musa, Sohayb (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | F | 74 A | Klipel, Eduard | Gorshed, Ahmad | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:13, 0:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Remel, Wladimir | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 8:3 — Σ:(8:3), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Holk, Nils | Fonger, Christian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Meurer, Stefan | Rips, Michael | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Alkan, Talip | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
mehr
| 4:36 | F | 55 | — | Schmitz, Tim (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Bashanow, Maksim (J) | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Efremov, Anatolij | Colling, Justin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Mass, Peter (J) | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Makishvili, Gorgi (N) | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 2:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Efremov, Michael | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:9, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Yurtseven, Ali | Kleer, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:8, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Ceyhan, Orhan | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Cinar, Fatih | Enns, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:1, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Luck, Florian | Anderson, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:5, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 15:21 | F | 55 | Mohamad, David (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Schoska, Kevin | Vorononok, Vladyslav (N6) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Darvishi, Amir | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Hausegger, Nils (J) | Kamke, Alexander | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Kashakashvili, Nodari (N) | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, [1]:1, 0:4, 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Arnold, Waldemar | Khalil, Rame | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Holländer, Ingo | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Arndt, David | Judin, Anatolij | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Zuhr, Christian | Hassan Pour, Ali (N6) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, [1]:1, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Böddeker, Dennis | Batuyev, Azamat (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 6:27 | F | 55 | — | Popal, Ahmad (J) | ÜG | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Schubert, Michael | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Harutunian, David | Persch, Daniel | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) | Gadjimuradov, Fasil | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 B | Kessel, Hubertus | Stein, Kai | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Bos, Tom (J) | Gadjimuradov, Murad (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Gumuljo, Rochel | Wolf, Dennis | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Bos, Mick | Harth, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 120 | Laaouina, Nabil | Weber, Alexander | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 32:8 | F | 55 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Stiller, Rafael | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Junusov, Magomed | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Obst, Stefan | Junusov, Abubakar | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Mustafov, Mustafa Dzhavidov (N) | Meier, Kevin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Arendt, Alex | Fuß, Randolph | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 6:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Uzun, Harun (ND) | Maier, Stanislaw | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 2:1, 5:4, 0:3, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Kreps, Vladimir | Strzalka, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Tautz, David | Puyn, Fabian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Safa, Bedri | Strathoff, Oliver | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils |
|
mehr
| 27:11 | F | 55 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Friedhoff, Jens | Bazalik, Pierre | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Grimm, Karsten | Korte, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Friedhoff, Peter | Kosch, Frederik | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel (J) | Manz, Fabian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Broll, Klaudius | Wiens, Igor | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:2, 2:0, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Willfried, Martin | Herger, Sascha | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Baric, Adrian | Herger, Robin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Hylla, Pascal | Kindler, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Dahlbeck, Andreas | El-Cheickh Hassan, Jihad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| 19:20 | F | 55 | Schornstein, Max (J) | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 6:3, 7:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Cottin, Daniel | Atici, Süleyman | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Formuzal, Maxim (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine (N) | Stoll, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Knorr, Oliver | Meul, Simon (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Nadenau, Bernd | Kurle, Markus (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:10, 2:6, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Meeßen, Frank | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Hunds, Andreas | Meul, Pascal (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:5, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Istapayev, Chadzji-Murad (N) | Schneider, Nils | PS | 0:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 16:24 | F | 55 | Junusov, Magomed (N) | Jurga, Marco Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 60 | Erbis, Sercan (ND) | Theisen, Patrick | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | — | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Bartusch, Marco | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Aydogan, Mehmet (ND) | Zickler, Ralf | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Elmas, Mihdi | Hufnagel, Kevin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:1, 5:0, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Mugajev, Adam (N) | van Voorst, Robin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Sahin, Salih | Atas, Ömer Kaan | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Sitner, Siegfried | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Mauel, Josef | Zuhr, Andre | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 10:30 | F | 55 | — | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Kreutz, Marco (J) | Celik, Umut | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Gönder, Sinan (J) | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 5:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Zimmermann, Roger | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Otto, Maximilian (J) | Taskiran, Tayfun | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:5, 2:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Ostlender, Fabian | Karapinar, Birol | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:4, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Kreutz, Manfred | Durnio, Andree | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | Dalm, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Hermanns, Frank | Mudric, Dalibor (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Erdorf, Frank | Karli, Melih | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
mehr
| 18:21 | F | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Golz, Timo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Behrendt, Robin (J) | Löhrer, Sam | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Jerzewski, Jedrzej | Kantarci, Hasan (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Arndt, Patrick | Akman, Ali (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Hausegger, Tobias | Akman, Sedat (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 1:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Ban, Sven | Isikkan, Metin | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Busch, Tobias | Ostwald, Florian | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:2, 2:0, 3:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:2, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Busch, Thorsten | Schneider, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 22:18 | F | 55 | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Gasimov, Farid (N) | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Surkamp, Daniel | Muschalik, Christoph (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | Ipek, Hamdin (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | — | Wolf, Dominic (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Zimmer, Michael | Bazalik, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 5:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Schneider, Philipp | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Engmann, Steffen | Havlik, Zdenek | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Sultanov, Arthur (J) | Zilke, Alex | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Weigandt, Philipp | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 21:26 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Obst, Ulrich | Harbach, Dennis | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:3, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Zimmermann, Klaus-Peter | Jarowoi, Niko (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Tautz, Michael | Falkenstein, Tobias | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 120 A | Aydogan, Ali (N) | Schmidt, Pascal | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | Harbach, Dennis | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Ertas, Burak (J) | Behnke, Florian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Zimmermann, Klaus-Peter | Balk, Markus | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Tautz, Michael | Grußdat, Sebastian | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 3:0, 1:[1], 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Aydogan, Ali (N) | Nuhn, Jörg | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 35:20 | F | 55 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Giesen, Jan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Lukassen, Markus | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 3:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Kutsch, Marc | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:6, 4:8 — Σ:(4:8), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Sass, Christian | Sternkopf, Stefan | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Kovacs, Dennis | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Brauckhoff, Marco | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:4 — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Zöllmann, Alexander | Giesen, Nico | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Lukassen, Markus | Hosseini, Amir Hossein | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Kutsch, Marc | Franz, Vito | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Sass, Christian | Sternkopf, Stefan | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Brauckhoff, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | Kovacs, Dennis | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Schopp, Kai | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 8:46 | F | 55 A | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JND) | Karakus, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 A | — | Goertzen, Andre (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin (J) | Povalej, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 2:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Nieswand, Andreas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin | Yildirim, Ilhan | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Randers, Marco | Hillenhagen, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Ibragimov, Chamsat | Karakus, Tolga (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | Goertzen, Andre | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin | Povalej, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Peters, Robert | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Gillmann, Horst | Yildirim, Ilhan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Agca, Hasan-Hüseyin | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Randers, Marco | Hillenhagen, Daniel | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
mehr
| 6:44 | F | 55 A | Frick, Andy (J) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | — | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Miller, Daniel | Lutter, Sven | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0, 0:1, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | — | Tasev, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Wall, Rudolf | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Siek, Karsten | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Frick, Andy (J) | Rerich, Denis (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:2, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 B | — | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Miller, Daniel | Heinrich, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 74 B | — | Tasev, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Wall, Rudolf | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Siek, Karsten | Jacobs, Tom (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 0:5, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | — | Blum, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kreps, Vladimir |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 8:46 | F | 55 A | — | Sabatino, Pietro | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Faßbender, Jeremy | Kress, Nikolai | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Akyuz, Umut | Winke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Duran, Hakan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Sadequi, Noureddine | Wegner, Dimitri | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Sadequi, Benali | Kolak, Mehmet | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | Jurenko, Ewgenij | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 4:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 55 B | — | Sabatino, Pietro | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Faßbender, Jeremy | Kress, Nikolai | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Dubowik, Sergej | Eirich, Wladislaus | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Rosario Guzman, Victor Alfonso | Duran, Hakan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:5, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Sadequi, Noureddine | Siroglazov, Maksim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 96 B | Weppler, Christian | Baysal, Süleyman | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 11:5, 2:1, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | G | 120 B | Jansen, Udo | Jurenko, Ewgenij | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: Handschriftliches Protokoll | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| 32:21 | F | 55 A | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Konopka, Angelo (J) | Kulac, Emre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 6:5, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 66 A | Khabashov, Ali (JN) | Hötgen, Erik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Crott, Nico | Dannhauer, Jan | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:5, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | Meurer, Thorsten | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 4:5, 2:4, 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Frenzel, Andy | Bisanov, Aslan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Meessen, Angelo | Smolewski, Eduard | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | Schillings, Frederic (J) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo (J) | Kulac, Emre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:7, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Steils, Yannick | Hötgen, Erik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Lambot, Tommy | Dannhauer, Jan | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:1, 4:3 — Σ:(4:3), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | Kübler, Roman | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 3:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Pigarella, Guillaume | Meurer, Thorsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Goor, Stephan | Smolewski, Eduard | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| 55:0 | F | 55 A | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Degener, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 60 A | Schymonski, Robin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Hoffmann, Björn | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | van Berkum, Erik | Maier, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:2, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Heintz, Marc (J) | Anderson, Jan (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, [4]:4, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Schmeier, Hubert | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Heintz, Daniel (J) | Degener, Daniel | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:3 — Σ:(6:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 B | Schymonski, Robin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Hoffmann, Björn | Chasichanov, Ismail (JN) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Brück, Patrick | Conrady, Nicolas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Zirwes, Marco | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | Schmeier, Hubert | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Knevel, Pascal |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 8:40 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Fink, Kevin (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 A | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Bos, Tom (J) | Pirtinis, Antonio (ND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Haubrich, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Schmidt, Detlev | Jung, Ercan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Fink, Kevin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 4:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Bos, Tom (J) | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Brinkhoff, Peter | Jung, Ercan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Schmidt, Detlev | Haubrich, David | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
|
|