RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
4. Kampftag 201124.09.2011
Oberliga mehr
| 11:28 | F | 55 | Beckmann, Joel (J) | Iranzad, Amir (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 60 | Eisenkrein, Andreas | Vorononok, Vladyslav (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 A | Yagan, Eniz (J) | Sefidroudi, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 66 B | Schiller, Artur | Kamke, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Gorshed, Ahmad (N) | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Schäfer, Waldemar | Khalil, Rame | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Hassan Pour, Ali (N6) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, [2]:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Fonger, Christian | Judin, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Rips, Michael | Batuyev, Azamat (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Alert, Michael | Thron, Daniel | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:[2], 1:0, 0:1, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
mehr
| 10:24 | F | 55 | vor der Brück, Jan | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 60 | Beucke, Chris (J) | Pelzer, Robin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Beucke, Daniel | Monschau, Dennis | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Timmermann, Benjamin | Pelzer, Melvin (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Althof, Felix | Michalache, Samuel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 B | Domovets, Igor (N6) | Stein, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Theis, Niko | Wolf, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Guzaev, Wowa (N) | van Voorst, Tim | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Alipour, Reza | Harth, David | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Meyer, Manuel | Weber, Alexander | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| 18:19 | F | 55 | Mohamad, David (J) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 | Schoska, Kevin | Ungureanu, Mihai (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 A | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | Colling, Justin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Hausegger, Nils (J) | Maschidov, Adam (N6) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Kashakashvili, Nodari (N) | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Arnold, Waldemar | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Zuhr, Christian | Kleer, Alexander | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:2, [1]:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Arndt, David | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 | Böddeker, Dennis | Enns, Andreas | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 2:1, 2:4, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Anderson, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 19:16 | F | 55 | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Bashanow, Maksim (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Efremov, Anatolij | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:6, [1]:1, 5:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Harutunian, David | Mass, Peter (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 4:0, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Emo, Jacky (J) | Yurtseven, Ali | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:[2], 0:1, 2:[2] — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Kessel, Hubertus | Sel, Gökalp | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 4:1, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Gumuljo, Rochel | Cinar, Fatih | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Bos, Tom (J) | Lupin, Sergej | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Bos, Mick | Marjalke, Erich | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:5, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 120 | Laaouina, Nabil | Luck, Florian | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 18:19 | F | 55 | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | Schwarz, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 | — | Hoppmann, Kay | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Junusov, Magomed | Winkelhaus, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Junusov, Abubakar | Sternkopf, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 4:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Meier, Kevin | Faber, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3], 2:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Fuß, Randolph | Gies, Jan-Lukas | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Maier, Stanislaw | Kovacs, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Strzalka, Sebastian | Jezierski, Peter | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0, 0:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 96 | Strathoff, Oliver | Faber, Christopher (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 2:[2], 1:4, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Kask, Miroslaw | Mohammad, Patrick Naim | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:1, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Franz |
|
mehr
| 28:12 | F | 55 | Schornstein, Max (J) | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 7:2, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 60 | Schach, Ilja | Friedhoff, Jens (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Grimm, Karsten | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:5, 2:0, 2:[2], 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine (N) | Friedhoff, Peter | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Knorr, Oliver | Broll, Klaudius | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Nadenau, Bernd | Behrend, Marcel (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 84 A | Meeßen, Frank | Hylla, Pascal | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Hunds, Andreas | Baric, Adrian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 8:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Schlicht, Sebastian | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Istapayev, Chadzji-Murad (N) | Dahlbeck, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat |
|
mehr
| 26:14 | F | 55 | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | Erbis, Sercan (ND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Atici, Süleyman | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Junusov, Magomed (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Formuzal, Maxim (N) | Bartusch, Marco | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Kurle, Markus (J) | Elmas, Mihdi | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: [1]:1, 4:1, 0:3, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Meul, Simon (J) | Günay, Ozan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 8:0 — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Meul, Pascal (J) | Mugajev, Adam (N) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:2, [1]:1, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Sahin, Salih | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 4:5, 1:2, 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 96 | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | Aydogan, Mehmet (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 | Schneider, Nils | Schick, Jakob | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 10:4, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron |
|
mehr
| 27:13 | F | 55 | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | Jurga, Marco Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 60 | Stiller, Rafael | Theisen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 2:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Obst, Stefan | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Guenther, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Mustafov, Mustafa Dzhavidov (N) | Hufnagel, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 5:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Arendt, Alex | Najar, Morteza | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:5, 1:9 — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Dogan, Ali (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Kreps, Vladimir | Atas, Ömer Kaan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 96 | Tautz, David | van Voorst, Robin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:3, 3:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 120 | Ortmanns, Heinz | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 37:2 | F | 55 | Timilli, Burak (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Sahin, Yasin (J) | Ceylan, Emre (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Demiray, Mustafa (ND) | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 7:3, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Karapinar, Birol | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Demiray, Hasan (JND) | Taskiran, Tayfun | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:3, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Karli, Mustafa | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Iflazoglu, Malik | Dalm, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 96 | Sahin, Mahmut | Mudric, Dalibor (N) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 120 | Baumjohann, Christian | Karli, Melih | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Hayrapetyan, Artak |
|
mehr
| 2:37 | F | 55 | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 | Golz, Timo | Schendzielorz, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Jerzewski, Jedrzej | Kalek, Tim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 1:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Teipel, Norbert | Schendzielorz, Dennis (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Arndt, Patrick | La Greca, Patrick | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Hausegger, Tobias | La Greca, Giancarlo | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Stolzewski, Sven | Bicici, Sudi | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Nowikowski, Viktor | Barman, Bünjamin | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:3, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 96 | Ban, Sven | Kurt, Kadir | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Böddeker, Detlef | Burghartz, Frank | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 27:13 | F | 55 | Önder, Tayyip (JND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 | Buchmüller, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | Löhrer, Sam | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:0, 3:0, 0:4, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Ipek, Hamdin (JN) | Kantarci, Hasan (ND) | DQ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:[3], 2:0, 7:2 — Σ:(7:2), Δ:5 | F | 74 A | Mustafaew, Dschumschud (N) | Özcan, Mustafa | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6, 0:7, 1:2 — Σ:(1:2), Δ:1 | G | 74 B | Wolf, Dominic (J) | Akman, Sedat (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:6, 0:6, 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | F | 84 A | Havlik, Zdenek | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Matveev, Nikolaj | Ostwald, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 96 | Zilke, Alex | Wiendl, Alexander | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 | Thiessen, Sergej | Schneider, Stefan | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 30:25 | F | 55 A | — | Giesen, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Goertzen, Andre (J) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Povalej, Maximilian | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Nieswand, Andreas | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Barnfeld, Felix | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Yildirim, Bilen | Klawonn, Maik | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 55 B | — | Giesen, Jan (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Schulz, Marc (J) | Hosseini, Amir Hossein (JN) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Schmidt, Christian | Nasari, Fahim (JN) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 4:1, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Peters, Robert | Lipkin, Daniel (JND) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | Barnfeld, Felix | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 4:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | Schopp, Kai | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 120 B | Hillenhagen, Daniel | Klawonn, Maik | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
mehr
| 15:39 | F | 55 A | — | Kiselev, Andrej (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Dzamulaev, Eli (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Lukassen, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Kutsch, Thomas | Kiselev, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 1:9 — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 | F | 84 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Kaltenbach, Sascha | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Lübking, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:1, 6:1 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | — | Kiselev, Andrej | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander | Dzamulaev, Eli | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | G | 66 B | Lukassen, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kutsch, Thomas | Kiselev, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Kaltenbach, Sascha | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | Lübking, Moriz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Lübking, Fabian | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 1:0, 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 19:21 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Agca, Yasin (J) | Mirza, Abdo (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 3:2, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Harbach, Dennis | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 7:4, 2:1, 1:[1], 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 84 A | Aidamirow, Dchabrail (N) | Hartung, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 5:[5], 3:4, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 A | Meurer, Stefan | Balk, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Fuchs, Christoph | Schmidt, Pascal | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Agca, Yasin (J) | Harbach, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Kujazew, Andrej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 84 B | Gillmann, Horst | Falkenstein, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:5, 2:7 — Σ:(2:7), Δ:5 | F | 96 B | Meurer, Stefan | Grußdat, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 120 B | Fuchs, Christoph | Nuhn, Jörg | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Osthöver, Matthias |
|
mehr
| 11:45 | F | 55 A | — | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | Paßlack, Phillip (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:3, 3:1, [3]:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Aytas, Hakan (JND) | Lutter, Sven | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | Tasev, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Dogan, Ali (ND) | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4, 0:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 A | Tautz, Michael | Jacobs, Tom (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 120 A | — | Blum, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | — | Rerich, Denis (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Kalabalik, Bilge (ND) | Zito, Benedetto (ND) | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 3:1, 3:1, 2:7, 0:5, [1]:1 — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Obst, Ulrich | Gies, Yves-Heiko (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4, 2:7 — Σ:(2:7), Δ:5 | F | 74 B | Ertas, Burak (J) | Demirel, Abdullah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Dogan, Ali (ND) | Aksu, Ebubekir (JND) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Tautz, Michael | Jacobs, Tom (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 120 B | — | Blum, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 19:35 | F | 55 A | Schillings, Frederic (J) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 60 A | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Gaziyev, Abdula (JN) | Winke, Alexander | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Crott, Nico | Wegner, Andreas | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | Wegner, Dimitri | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 96 A | Frenzel, Andy | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 3:9, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Meessen, Angelo | Jurenko, Ewgenij | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 55 B | Schillings, Frederic (J) | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo (J) | Kress, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Khabashov, Ali (JN) | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Lambot, Tommy | Wegner, Andreas | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 2:1, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Khabashov, Gazimagomed (N) | Siroglazov, Nikolaj (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 96 B | Pigarella, Guillaume | Baysal, Süleyman (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 120 B | Goor, Stephan | Jurenko, Ewgenij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| 16:37 | F | 55 A | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Hötgen, Erik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:2, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Telia, Philipp (J) | Dannhauer, Jan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 84 A | Yagan, Bekir | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 96 A | von Cappeln, David | Bisanov, Aslan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:2, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 A | Tuchel, Sebastian | Smolewski, Eduard | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | G | 55 B | Laumen, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Demczuk, Lukas (JN) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 B | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | Hötgen, Erik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Telia, Philipp (J) | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 B | Yagan, Bekir | Kübler, Roman | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Wagner, Eugen | Meurer, Thorsten | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:7, 0:7, 1:6 — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 | G | 120 B | von Cappeln, David | Bisanov, Aslan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Wegscheider, Nina |
|
mehr
| 41:13 | F | 55 A | Heintz, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Bernard, Ike | Fink, Kevin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 0:4, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 66 A | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Özcan, Ömer (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Brück, Patrick | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:2, 3:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 84 A | van Berkum, Erik | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 96 A | Zirwes, Marco | Haubrich, David | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 8:3, 0:2, 8:2, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 A | Schmeier, Hubert | Mundt, Kevin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 55 B | Heintz, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Bernard, Ike | Fink, Kevin (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 2:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:6, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | van Berkum, Erik | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 84 B | Katzek, Tim | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 B | Zirwes, Marco | Mundt, Kevin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Schmeier, Hubert | Haubrich, David | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 28:19 | F | 55 A | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 A | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Basner, Niklas (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:3, 6:0, 2:0, 5:2 — Σ:(5:2), Δ:3 | F | 66 A | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | Dubowik, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Warmbrunn, Moritz (N6) | Peters, Viktor (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Dubowik, Vadim | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 A | Paulanyi, Mauro | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 A | Schmidt, Detlev | Weppler, Christian | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 55 B | — | — | KL | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 B | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | Basner, Niklas (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 3:0, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 66 B | Paulanyi, Alex (J) | Dubowik, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 B | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Peters, Viktor (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Bos, Tom (J) | Dubowik, Vadim | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 B | Brinkhoff, Peter | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 B | Paulanyi, Mauro | Weppler, Christian | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
|
|