RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
RC Hürth, Oberliga 2013FILA Regeln 2013
1 KT mehr
| 2:37 | F | 55 | Choua, Aniss (J) | Burkon, Kai (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–1–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 60 | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–1–1–P–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 | F | 66 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3–2–2–P–P–V–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Hochberg, Philipp | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 74 B | Reuter, Jeremiah (J) | Vorononok, Vladislav | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Kurle, Markus | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–3–1–3 — P–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 | G | 84 B | Meul, Pascal | Schnell, Roman (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — P–P–V–2–2–P–V–2–1–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 | F | 96 | Meul, Simon (J) | Batuev, Azamat (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | G | 120 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Judin, Anatolij | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:30 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 4:36 | F | 55 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Laumen, Patrick | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Atici, Süleyman | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–1 — P–V–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–P — 2–2–1–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Hochberg, Philipp | Jeschke, Vitali | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 74 B | — | Musa, Sohayb (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Blumenstein, Sergej | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–1–2–1 — 3–2–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Schäfer, Waldemar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–5 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | F | 96 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Wagner, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 120 | Schneider, Nils | Turculeanu, Mihai (N) | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 3–1–P — P–V–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:25 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 26:13 | F | 55 | Emilov, Kancho Rumenov (N) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Touba, Mimoun | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 66 A | Efremov, Anatolij | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Mass, Peter | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P — P–V–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 | F | 74 A | Aumann, Julian (J) | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–3–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Sel, Gökalp | Galwas, Carsten | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 | F | 84 A | Yurtseven, Ali | Hochberg, Philipp | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Alvarez Hernandez, Jorgisbell (N) | Kurle, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 96 | Billstein, Jonas | Bonnelles, Matthieu (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 120 | Luck, Florian | Kurt, Burak (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 17:16 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 3:36 | F | 55 | Kovach, Armin (J) | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | Salamatin, Dietrich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 66 A | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Agca, Yasin | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Winke, Alex | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 1 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Monschau, Dennis | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Galwas, Carsten | Teichmann, Johannes | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 84 A | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Klipel, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–3–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 | F | 96 | Hochberg, Philipp | Holk, Björn | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 | Bonnelles, Matthieu (N) | Fiedler, Sebastian | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Ferdinand, Laura | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:36 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 33:6 | F | 55 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–1–1–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 66 B | Waauff, Antoine | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–P — P–1–P–V–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 74 A | Omarov, Abdoullah | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 74 B | Knorr, Oliver | Dickmeiß, Guido | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–1 — 1–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 A | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 84 B | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | Kurle, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Bonnelles, Matthieu (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 120 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Kurt, Burak (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–P–1–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 16:26 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:27 | F | 55 | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | Schwarz, Konstantin | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Beucke, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 66 A | Atici, Süleyman | Habibivand, Nima (N) | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1–V–P–1–P–V–1 — P–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | F | 74 A | — | Thoß, Stephan | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Althof, Felix | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: P–3–P — 3–1–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | F | 84 A | Groten, Sven | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Holk, Nils | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–1 — 3–1–1–1–2–2–1–2–3–3–1–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:15 — Δ:0 | F | 96 | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Mjhaed, Hamed | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 120 | Ostwald, Florian | Meyer, Manuel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:15 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 32:8 | F | 55 | Bondank, Frederic (J) | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1–3–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 60 | Bondank, Arnold (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | F | 66 A | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Mamulat, Maxim (N) | Stoll, Tim (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1–2–3–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | F | 74 A | Sadyrkhanov, Adam (N) | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 74 B | Ecker, Fabian | Galwas, Carsten | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 84 A | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | Groten, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 84 B | Kleer, Alexander | Kurle, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 | F | 96 | Enns, Andreas | Ostwald, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 120 | Anderson, Daniel | Kurt, Burak (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–3–3–V–1–1–3–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:54 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 20:20 | F | 55 | Dickmeiß, Lino (J) | Arshakyan, Aram (JSD) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 60 | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Paulanyi, Alex | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Geilenkirchen, Jordy | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | F | 74 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–3 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 74 B | Galwas, Carsten | Cremers, Bryan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 84 A | — | Khamiev, Visrail (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 B | Kurle, Thomas | Bos, Mick | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 96 | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Berkenbosch, Johan Michael | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 120 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Hamaker, Frederik | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–1 — 3–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:37 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 34:6 | G | 55 | Eslamnia Tehrani Pour, Pouria (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Alaudinov, Bakar (JSD) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–1 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 | G | 66 A | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P–2–1–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 | F | 66 B | Alaudinov, Ahmed (JSD) | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | Hochberg, Philipp | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Schnell, Roman (J) | Galwas, Carsten | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Picklapp, Dominik (J) | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: 3–P–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | G | 96 | Judin, Anatolij | Kurt, Burak (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 120 | Batuev, Azamat (N) | Groten, Sven | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:38 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 32:8 | G | 55 | Ingrassia, Claudio (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | Stoll, Tim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–2–3–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | F | 66 B | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 74 A | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Löhrer, Sam | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–3–V–1–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 74 B | Gasanov, Elgar (N) | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Schäfer, Waldemar | Kurle, Thomas | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Jeschke, Vitali | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 | G | 96 | Blumenstein, Sergej | Kurt, Burak (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–3–1 — P–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 | F | 120 | Yagan, Bekir | Ostwald, Florian | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:06 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 9:30 | G | 55 | — | Emilov, Kancho Rumenov (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Touba, Mimoun | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Mass, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–3–3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 66 B | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | Efremov, Anatolij | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Hochberg, Philipp | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Löhrer, Sam | Efremov, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Kurle, Thomas | Ceyhan, Orhan | PS | 3:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–3–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Yurtseven, Ali | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–3–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 96 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Luck, Florian | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: P–P — P–V–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 120 | Ostwald, Florian | Zadera, Evgeni | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:52 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 37:1 | G | 55 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Salamatin, Dietrich | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 66 A | Winke, Alex | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 2:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Okur, Serkan (J) | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–3–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Klipel, Eduard | Galwas, Carsten | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Monschau, Dennis | Stoll, Stefan | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–A–V–1 — P–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 84 A | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Dickmeiß, Guido | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Kasumov, Schamil | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–1–1 — P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 | G | 96 | Holk, Björn | Kurt, Burak (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–3–2–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 120 | Jäger, Christian | Ostwald, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:28 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 4:29 | G | 55 | — | Vagabov, Imam (J) | ÜG | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Zhanbolatov, Adam | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–3–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–V–P–V — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Akbulut, Muhammed (JN) | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 5–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 2–3–1–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Hochberg, Philipp | Omarov, Abdoullah | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Kurle, Thomas | Hunds, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–3–3–2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | F | 84 B | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Vahlefeld, Patrick | PS | 1:3 | | Wertungen: P–3–2–3–2 — 1–P–P–V–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | F | 120 | Ostwald, Florian | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–1–5–P–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 24:26 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 29:10 | G | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–3–1–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | G | 66 A | Friedhoff, Jens | Stoll, Tim (J) | PS | 1:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Althof, Felix | Kosinski, Marcel (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Timmermann, Benjamin | Hochberg, Philipp | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Galwas, Carsten | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Holk, Nils | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–3–2–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 | G | 96 | Mjhaed, Hamed | Kurt, Burak (ND) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 3–2–P–1–3–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Ostwald, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:09 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 8:32 | G | 55 | — | Bondank, Arnold (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | Vardanyan, Gevorg (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Kosinski, Marcel (J) | Mamulat, Maxim (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 74 A | Stoll, Tim (J) | Ecker, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–V–3 — 2–2–3–2–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 | F | 74 B | Stoll, Stefan | Colling, Justin | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Kurle, Thomas | Kleer, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | F | 84 B | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | Maschidov, Ibragim (N6) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 | Kurt, Burak (ND) | Tanrikulu, Muhammed | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–3–1–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | F | 120 | Ostwald, Florian | Anderson, Daniel | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Plachow, Silke | Netto Kampfzeit: 15:33 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 28:12 | G | 55 | Geelen, Scott (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 60 | Arshakyan, Aram (JSD) | Fenna, Florian-Jordi (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Paulanyi, Alex | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–P–3–P–V — 2–P–P–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Kosinski, Marcel (J) | AS | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Spoel, Mike | Stoll, Tim (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–5–2–3 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 | F | 74 B | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Stoll, Stefan | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Mohseni, Moein (N) | Kurle, Thomas | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–3–2–2–1–1–V–1–2–3 — 2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 | F | 84 B | Bos, Mick | Mahmudovlu, Ahmed (N) | ÜG | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 96 | Gumuljo, Rochel | Kurt, Burak (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 3–5–2 — 3 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 120 | Hamaker, Frederik | Dickmeiß, Guido | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:54 min |
|
|
|