RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
AC Mülheim am Rhein, Oberliga 2015FILA Regeln 2014
1 KT mehr
| 31:4 | F | 57 | Aumann, Maxim (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Touba, Mimoun | Hergert, Denis (J) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–P–2 — P–2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Efremov, Anatolij | Eskijev, Bors-Ali | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | G | 70 | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | Cetinkaya, Celal Kürsad (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: V–1–1–2 — 4–4–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Mass, Peter | Brück, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–4–1 — 1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Surikow, Kirill | Brück, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 86 | Ceyhan, Orhan | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 | F | 98 | Cinar, Fatih | Kasumov, Schaman | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–A–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 130 | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:36 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 4:30 | F | 57 | Furin, Max | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:20 — Δ:14 | G | 61 | Groß, Mike (J) | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Eskijev, Bors-Ali (N) | Zhanbolatov, Adam | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | G | 70 | — | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Madajev, Murad (N6) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Motora, Maksym (JN) | Toutaiev, Abouboukar (J) | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Gaziyev, Abdula | AS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | Brück, Rene | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Omarov, Magomed-Said | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Istapayev, Chadzji-Murad (N) | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:52 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 19:14 | F | 57 | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | Groß, Mike (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | G | 61 | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | Furin, Max | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–P — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Nasari, Fahim (N) | Papadopoulos, Konstantinos (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 70 | Wittke, Pascal (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 B | Jacobs, Nick (J) | Brück, Patrick | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–P — 2–P–1–P–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 80 | Dündar, Diyar-Murat (J) | Brück, Rene | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — 2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 98 | — | Kasumov, Schaman | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | Bisanov, Aslan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:09 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 18:12 | F | 57 | Gozalov, Emil (N) | Furin, Max | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Salamatin, Dietrich | Hergert, Denis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Alekseev, Vitali | Sharashenidze, Giorgi | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 | G | 75 B | Musa, Sohayb (J) | Motora, Maksym (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Olbrich, Julian | Brück, Rene | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 86 | Schäfer, Waldemar | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P — P–1–P–1–1–1–1–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Alkan, Talip | Bisanov, Aslan | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–P–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:26 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 19:15 | F | 57 | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | Banukaev, Khamzat (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Aslan, Mustafa (JND) | Furin, Max | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–2–2–V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Colling, Justin | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–V | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | G | 70 | Pelzer, Robin | Schmitter, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–5–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Kurle, Markus | Abdurashidov, Bilal (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 75 B | Stoll, Tim (J) | Brück, Rene | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | van Rienen, Kevin | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–V–1 — 2–2–P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schamil | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 | G | 130 | Zimmermann, Wladimir | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:46 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:27 | F | 57 | — | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Furin, Max | Giesbrecht, Eugen | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Gies, Yves-Heiko | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 70 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Elbing, Thomas | Helbing, Jannis | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Motora, Maksym (JN) | Skrypka, Sergiy | 3A. | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 0:3 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Bagheri, Mohammad (N6) | Sali, Sali Sezgin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | Fiedler, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Marvin |
|
8 KT mehr
| 20:14 | F | 57 | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | Groß, Mike (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Lajger, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Harth, Jan Lukas | Abdurashidov, Bilal (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 70 | Persch, Daniel | Hergert, Denis (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–P — P–1–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | F | 75 A | Monschau, Dennis | Motora, Maksym (JN) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 75 B | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 | Harth, David | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–1–1 — P–1–1–2–1–P–1–P–1–4–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 | F | 98 | Esmaily, Kambiz | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 130 | James, Justin | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:23 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:17 | F | 57 | Groß, Mike (J) | Pal, Tibor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 61 | Furin, Max | Lisin, Walter | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Sharashenidze, Giorgi (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 70 | Hergert, Denis | Thoß, Stephan | PS | 0:1 | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Althof, Felix | SS | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | SS | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 86 | — | Holk, Nils | KL | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Kasumov, Schaman | Lodwich, Maximilian | ÜG | 4:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel | Böddeker, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian |
|
10 KT mehr
| 18:16 | G | 57 | Furin, Max | Kromm, Alexander (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–P–2–2–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Treffer, Marc | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Hergert, Denis (J) | van Berkum, Nikolai (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 70 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Shirmohammadi, Mazyar (N) | Mass, Peter | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1 — P–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Eskijev, Lom-Ali (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Ceyhan, Orhan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–P — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schaman | Panczyszyn, Daniel (SD) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1 — 1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 | G | 98 | — | Stepanov, Grigorii (N) | KL | 0:4 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Hassanpour, Ali | Sahakyan, Robert (JN) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:40 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 40:0 | G | 57 | Salimov, Kyashif Mehmedov (J) | Furin, Max | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 | F | 61 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Waauff, Antoine | Schmitter, Dennis | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 70 | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov (N) | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Knorr, Oliver | Shirmohammadi, Mazyar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–P–2 — P–1–2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Brück, Rene | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–4–4 — 1–A–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Szucz, Laszlo (N) | — | KL | 4:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Gaziyev, Abdula | Kasumov, Schaman | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–A–2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Omarov, Magomed-Said | Magomaev, Magomed (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Sulikov, Magomedchabib | Merzadah, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:09 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:15 | G | 57 | — | Ibaev, Idris (JN) | KL | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Furin, Max | Dündar, Bahtiyar (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 | G | 66 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Wittke, Pascal (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Nasari, Fahim (N) | 3A. | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Dündar, Diyar-Murat | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P — 4–P–1–1–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 | F | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Dikezi, Aldin (SD) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Bialkowski, Jakub (N) | Jacobs, Nick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schaman | Zimmermann, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Schnell, Roman | Stankovich, Simeon (N) | AS | 0:4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Hassanpour, Ali | Engonidis, Mattaios (ND) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:21 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 20:18 | G | 57 | Furin, Max | Gozalov, Emil (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–2–V — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Treffer, Marc | Salamatin, Dietrich | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Rahaal, Hasan | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–P–2–2–2–1–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 | F | 70 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Nürnberger, Rick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–V–2–4–4–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Bialkowski, Jakub (N) | Schäfer, Waldemar | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–4–P–P–1 — P–1–V–1–2–2–V–1–V–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schaman | Ganske, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 98 | Schnell, Roman | Grothe, Manfred | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Hassanpour, Ali | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Dogan, Suat | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:16 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 10:21 | G | 57 | Furin, Max | Yildirim, Muhammed (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Retzlaff, Willy | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Pelzer, Robin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 70 | Goli Garmestani, Abbas (N) | Özcan, Enes | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Stoll, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–P–V–2–5–P–1–4 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–P — 2–V–1–2–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Bialkowski, Jakub (N) | Kurle, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–P — P–1–2–2–2–2–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Kasumov, Schaman | Yusein, Gyureses Enver (N) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–V — 2–2–1–2–2–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 | G | 98 | Schnell, Roman | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2–V–2–2 — P–2–2–1–P–1–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Hassanpour, Ali | Kasumov, Schamil | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–P–2 — 2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 47:54 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 23:11 | G | 57 | Tutkun, Batuhan (J) | Furin, Max | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Tumparov, Vladimir Todorov (N) | Banukaev, Khamzat (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | G | 66 | Gies, Yves-Heiko | Hergert, Denis (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–P–P — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | F | 70 | Golz, Timo | Vorononok, Vladislav | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Skrypka, Sergiy | Motora, Maksym (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Hausegger, Nils | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Ban, Sven | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Nowikowski, Viktor | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Zuhr, Christian | Schnell, Roman | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Fiedler, Sebastian | Kasumov, Schaman | SS | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2–A–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | | Kampfrichter: Steinle, Dirk | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:32 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 16:21 | G | 57 | Groß, Mike (J) | Tersenidis, Vasileios (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Furin, Max | Lajger, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 28:13 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Hergert, Denis (J) | Persch, Daniel | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 2–2–P–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 | F | 70 | Elbing, Thomas | Schubert, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | Mavua Kazai, Ibrahim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Brück, Rene | Daniliuc, Stefan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Bialkowski, Jakub (N) | Sahin, Salih | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–V–2–P–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Bagheri, Mohammad (N) | Harth, David | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Schnell, Roman | Esmaily, Kambiz | AS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 | Hassanpour, Ali | — | KL | 4:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Holk, Nils | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:14 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 26:9 | G | 57 | Lisin, Walter (J) | Groß, Mike (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–4 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 | F | 61 | Pal, Tibor (N) | Banukaev, Khamzat (JN) | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Beucke, Daniel | Schmitter, Dennis | ÜG | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 70 | Thoß, Stephan | Vorononok, Vladislav | SS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 A | Schwarzburg, Peter | Cetinkaya, Celal Kürsad (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Habibivand, Nima (N6) | Brück, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 | G | 80 | Holk, Nils | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | ZS | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Hatos, Szabolcs (N) | Kasumov, Schaman | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 2–P | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Thron, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–5–4–4–2–2–1 — 2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 24:8 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Munkbat, Gantulga (N) | Hassanpour, Ali | 3A. | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:22 min |
|
|
|