RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
KSV Witten 07 III, Bezirksliga 2021FILA Regeln 2019
1 KT mehr
| 34:36 | F | 57 A | Bobek, Lean Justin (J) | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 | G | 61 A | Abaszada, Miraslan (J) | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 | F | 66 A | Wulfert, Daniel (J) | Becker, Jan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Yaqubov, Ali | Oberboßel, Tim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | Guliyev, Musa | Kayar, Enes | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | G | 98 A | Volkov, Alexander | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 130 A | — | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 58 A | Manz, Fabienne | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Bobek, Lean Justin (J) | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–1–2–4–2 — 2–1–4–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min | | | Technische Punkte: 21:13 — Δ:8 | F | 61 B | Abaszada, Miraslan (J) | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 66 B | Terkhoev, Timur | Becker, Jan | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 1–4–1–P–1–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 | F | 75 B | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | Oberboßel, Tim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | G | 86 B | Sekmen, Ahmet Yigit (J) | Kayar, Enes | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 98 B | Volkov, Alexander | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 130 B | — | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 58 B | Manz, Fabienne | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:15 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 25:41 | F | 57 A | — | Muluev, Selimsolta (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | Stabel, Devid (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Becker, Jan | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Oberboßel, Tim | Didrich, Sergej | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | F | 86 A | Kayar, Enes | Mentler, Jan | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | Balk, Markus | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 A | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | Güney, Fehmi | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–P–1–A–2 — 1–1–A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | W | 58 A | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | Muluev, Selimsolta (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | Stabel, Devid (J) | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Becker, Jan | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Oberboßel, Tim | Strzalka, Marc | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | G | 86 B | Kayar, Enes | Manz, Marvin | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | Aydinoglu, Oguz | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 130 B | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | Güney, Fehmi | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | W | 58 B | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | — | KL | 2:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 20:07 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 74:0 | F | 57 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 58 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 58 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
4 KT mehr
| 62:5 | F | 57 A | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 A | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | Becker, Jan | Friedhoff, Timo | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Oberboßel, Tim | Bleim, Albert | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 86 A | — | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 A | Boric, Alexander (J) | Robenz, Raphael | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 4–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 | F | 130 A | Coleman, Alexander | Coskuneren, Sezgin | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | W | 58 A | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | Dangeleit, Michelle | ÜG | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 57 B | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 B | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | Becker, Jan | Bleim, Albert | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Oberboßel, Tim | Friedhoff, Timo | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 B | — | Robenz, Raphael | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 B | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | Friedhoff, Jens | 1M. | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | Coleman, Alexander | Coskuneren, Sezgin | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 58 B | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | Kreuels, Sarah (J) | ÜG | 2:0 | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Karafotias, Max | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:17 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 22:37 | F | 57 A | Günther, Tim | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 61 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 A | — | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Mitev, Ljupce (J) | Oberboßel, Tim | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | F | 86 A | Sharify, Zamir | Kaymak, Erkan | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2–V–1 — 2–2–1–V–1–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | G | 98 A | Mitev, Stefan (J) | Boric, Alexander (J) | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 A | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Coleman, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–V–P–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | W | 58 A | — | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | KL | 0:2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 57 B | Günther, Tim | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 61 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 B | — | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Mitev, Ljupce (J) | Oberboßel, Tim | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 B | Sharify, Zamir | Kaymak, Erkan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–V–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 98 B | Yildirim, Ibrahim Eren | Boric, Alexander (J) | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 B | — | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 58 B | — | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | KL | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Egner, Heiko | Netto Kampfzeit: 18:27 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:55 | G | 57 A | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | Bobek, Lean Justin (J) | 1M. | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 61 A | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | Abaszada, Miraslan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Becker, Jan | Musawi, Saed Ashag | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | — | Guliyev, Musa | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | — | Sekmen, Ahmet Yigit (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | Volkov, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | Rasper, Jan Philipp (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | W | 65 A | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | Manz, Fabienne | AS | 0:2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Dzortov, Muslim (J) | Bobek, Lean Justin (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 | G | 61 B | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | Abaszada, Miraslan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 B | Becker, Jan | Musawi, Saed Ashag | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–A–1–2–2 — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | — | Terkhoev, Denni (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | — | Benk, Baris | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | Volkov, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–2–2–4–1–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 | F | 130 B | Tasdemir, Bahaddin | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–P–A–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | W | 65 B | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | Manz, Fabienne | AS | 0:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Egner, Heiko | Netto Kampfzeit: 34:18 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 34:31 | G | 57 A | — | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Stabel, Devid (J) | Becker, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–1 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Didrich, Sergej | Oberboßel, Tim | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 | G | 86 A | Mentler, Jan | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | Manz, Marvin | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 130 A | Güney, Fehmi | Coleman, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | W | 65 A | Krampe, Stefanie | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | SS | 2:2 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 57 B | — | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | 1M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | Kramarczyk, Niclas (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Stabel, Devid (J) | Becker, Jan | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 | G | 75 B | Didrich, Sergej | Oberboßel, Tim | AS | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Mentler, Jan | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | Manz, Marvin | Singh, Jaskaran (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 130 B | Ünal, Bedri Muhammed | Englich, Mirko | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | W | 65 B | Krampe, Stefanie | Kramarczyk, Emily (J) | TÜ | 2:2 | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Düwel, Julian | Netto Kampfzeit: 19:37 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 34:24 | G | 57 A | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | — | 2M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | Dzortov, Muslim (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Becker, Jan | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | — | Kelmendi, Luan (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | Kayar, Enes | Strozyk, Marcel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | F | 98 A | Boric, Alexander (J) | Sahin, Sergen | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 130 A | Coleman, Alexander | Nikitins, Mihails | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–2–2–2–4 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | W | 65 A | — | — | KL | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | Bernhardt, Romeo (J) | — | 2M. | — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | Dzortov, Muslim (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Becker, Jan | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | — | Kelmendi, Luan (J) | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | Kayar, Enes | Onbasi, Elyesa | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–4–P–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 | G | 98 B | Boric, Alexander (J) | Sahin, Sergen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 B | Coleman, Alexander | Nikitins, Mihails | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 B | — | — | KL | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Mfilu, Joao Afonso | Netto Kampfzeit: 14:05 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 74:0 | G | 57 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
10 KT mehr
| 74:0 | G | 57 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 A | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 57 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | W | 65 B | — | — | | — | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: , |
|
|
|