Nr:990, Finalkampf | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Aaron Bellscheidt Ringerverband NRW | | Joel von Loefen KSV Ketsch | |
|
Nr:989, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Albert Nakaev Ringerverband NRW | | Lucas Bouska Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:988, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.23 (F3F) |
|
| David Havlicek Havlickuv Brod | | Noah Englich Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:939, Runde 6 | P:5:0, Z:01.14 (B6P) |
|
| Lucas Bouska Havlickuv Brod | | Noah Englich Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:938, Runde 6 | P:0:4, Z:02.51 (A6P) |
|
| David Havlicek Havlickuv Brod | | Albert Nakaev Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:860, Runde 5 | P:4:1, Z:01.55 (B5N) |
|
| Noah Englich Ringerverband NRW | | David Hencl Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:859, Runde 5 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Aaron Bellscheidt Ringerverband NRW | | Albert Nakaev Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:745, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.23 (B4N) |
|
| Matej Simek Havlickuv Brod | | Lucas Bouska Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:744, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.48 (B4N) |
|
| David Hencl Havlickuv Brod | | Joel von Loefen KSV Ketsch | |
|
Nr:743, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.33 (A4N) |
|
| Balint Hodi Dorog | | Albert Nakaev Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:742, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:01.53 (A4N) |
|
| Aaron Bellscheidt Ringerverband NRW | | Jannis Kiefer RG Hausen-Zell | |
|
Nr:741, Runde 4 | P:1:4, Z:01.48 (A4N) |
|
| Bredi Slinkers de Halter Utrecht | | David Havlicek Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:552, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.14 (B3N) |
|
| Lucas Bouska Havlickuv Brod | | Davud Han-Demir KSV Rimbach | |
|
Nr:551, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:03.08 (B3P) |
|
| Joel von Loefen KSV Ketsch | | Noah Englich Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:550, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:02.00 (B3N) |
|
| David Hencl Havlickuv Brod | | Matej Simek Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:549, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:02.21 (A3N) |
|
| Junior Mac Donald Team Furious Rotterdam | | Albert Nakaev Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:548, Runde 3 | P:1:4, Z:01.58 (A3N) |
|
| Shamil Ikhlazov LC Colmar | | Jannis Kiefer RG Hausen-Zell | |
|
Nr:547, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.57 (A3N) |
|
| David Havlicek Havlickuv Brod | | Balint Hodi Dorog | |
|
Nr:546, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.44 (A3N) |
|
| Bredi Slinkers de Halter Utrecht | | Aaron Bellscheidt Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:297, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.00 (B2N) |
|
| Noah Englich Ringerverband NRW | | Davud Han-Demir KSV Rimbach | |
|
Nr:296, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.02 (B2N) |
|
| Lucas Bouska Havlickuv Brod | | Billal Soukatou Sarreguemines Lutte | |
|
Nr:295, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (B2N) |
|
| Joel von Loefen KSV Ketsch | | Alan Lograsso Sarreguemines Lutte | |
|
Nr:294, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.33 (B2N) |
|
| Emir Salviz Ringerverband NRW | | Matej Simek Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:293, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.19 (B2N) |
|
| David Hencl Havlickuv Brod | | Dibella Alessio Olympique Maizieres Lutte | |
|
Nr:292, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.13 (A2N) |
|
| Albert Nakaev Ringerverband NRW | | Francois Ayyoup Olympique Maizieres Lutte | |
|
Nr:291, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.44 (A2N) |
|
| Junior Mac Donald Team Furious Rotterdam | | Jannis Kiefer RG Hausen-Zell | |
|
Nr:290, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (A2N) |
|
| Balint Hodi Dorog | | Max Hanusek Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:289, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Shamil Ikhlazov LC Colmar | | Maximilian Moberg Team Syd | |
|
Nr:288, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.09 (A2P) |
|
| Aaron Bellscheidt Ringerverband NRW | | David Havlicek Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:30, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.25 (B1N) |
|
| Billal Soukatou Sarreguemines Lutte | | Davud Han-Demir KSV Rimbach | |
|
Nr:29, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (B1N) |
|
| Alan Lograsso Sarreguemines Lutte | | Noah Englich Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:28, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.00 (B1P) |
|
| Joel von Loefen KSV Ketsch | | Lucas Bouska Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:27, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (B1N) |
|
| Dibella Alessio Olympique Maizieres Lutte | | Matej Simek Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:26, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.46 (B1N) |
|
| David Hencl Havlickuv Brod | | Emir Salviz Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:25, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.15 (A1N) |
|
| Francois Ayyoup Olympique Maizieres Lutte | | Bredi Slinkers de Halter Utrecht | |
|
Nr:24, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.08 (A1N) |
|
| Jannis Kiefer RG Hausen-Zell | | Albert Nakaev Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:23, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.40 (A1N) |
|
| Max Hanusek Havlickuv Brod | | Junior Mac Donald Team Furious Rotterdam | |
|
Nr:22, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.51 (A1N) |
|
| Maximilian Moberg Team Syd | | Balint Hodi Dorog | |
|
Nr:21, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.02 (A1N) |
|
| David Havlicek Havlickuv Brod | | Shamil Ikhlazov LC Colmar | |
|