Nr:942, Finalkampf | P:0:5, Z:01.20 (F1F) |
|
| Louis Lay SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | | Ibrahim Tabeev LC Verviers | |
|
Nr:941, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:01.36 (F2F) |
|
| Devin Schäfer Ringerverband NRW | | Lars Sander Eriksen Snagg Bryting | |
|
Nr:940, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.42 (F3F) |
|
| Michal Zelenka Havlickuv Brod | | Fabian Frisk Team Syd | |
|
Nr:862, Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:01.09 (B5P) |
|
| Fabian Frisk Team Syd | | Ibrahim Tabeev LC Verviers | |
|
Nr:861, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.13 (A5P) |
|
| Louis Lay SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | | Devin Schäfer Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:748, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.14 (B4N) |
|
| Ibrahim Deziev Ringerverband NRW | | Ibrahim Tabeev LC Verviers | |
|
Nr:747, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:03.46 (A4P) |
|
| Devin Schäfer Ringerverband NRW | | Michal Zelenka Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:746, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.34 (A4N) |
|
| Louis Lay SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | | Jan Oliva Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:557, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.42 (B3N) |
|
| Ibrahim Tabeev LC Verviers | | Kristof Sebok Dorog | |
|
Nr:556, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.12 (B3N) |
|
| Ibrahim Deziev Ringerverband NRW | | Ramsan Klug Ringerclub Chemnitz | |
|
Nr:555, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.23 (B3P) |
|
| Lars Sander Eriksen Snagg Bryting | | Fabian Frisk Team Syd | |
|
Nr:554, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.27 (A3N) |
|
| Devin Schäfer Ringerverband NRW | | Tobias Prusa Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:553, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (A3N) |
|
| Jan Oliva Havlickuv Brod | | Michal Zelenka Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:305, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.29 (B2N) |
|
| Fabian Frisk Team Syd | | Kristof Sebok Dorog | |
|
Nr:304, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.31 (B2N) |
|
| Nino Cohen LC Colmar | | Ramsan Klug Ringerclub Chemnitz | |
|
Nr:303, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.34 (B2N) |
|
| Ibrahim Deziev Ringerverband NRW | | Jan Benc Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:302, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.53 (B2P) |
|
| Lars Sander Eriksen Snagg Bryting | | Ibrahim Tabeev LC Verviers | |
|
Nr:301, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.01 (A2N) |
|
| Tobias Prusa Havlickuv Brod | | Thyrone Rieder de Halter Utrecht | |
|
Nr:300, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.40 (A2P) |
|
| Michal Zelenka Havlickuv Brod | | Louis Lay SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | |
|
Nr:299, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.00 (A2N) |
|
| Jan Oliva Havlickuv Brod | | David Edisultanov Nakskov BK | |
|
Nr:298, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.35 (A2N) |
|
| Nicklas Müller Vikings Roskilde | | Devin Schäfer Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:38, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.10 (B1N) |
|
| Ramsan Klug Ringerclub Chemnitz | | Kristof Sebok Dorog | |
|
Nr:37, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.33 (B1N) |
|
| Nino Cohen LC Colmar | | Fabian Frisk Team Syd | |
|
Nr:36, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.26 (B1N) |
|
| Ibrahim Tabeev LC Verviers | | Jan Benc Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:35, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.07 (B1N) |
|
| Lars Sander Eriksen Snagg Bryting | | Ibrahim Deziev Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:34, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (A1N) |
|
| Louis Lay SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | | Thyrone Rieder de Halter Utrecht | |
|
Nr:33, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.17 (A1N) |
|
| Michal Zelenka Havlickuv Brod | | Tobias Prusa Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:32, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (A1N) |
|
| Devin Schäfer Ringerverband NRW | | David Edisultanov Nakskov BK | |
|
Nr:31, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:01.51 (A1N) |
|
| Nicklas Müller Vikings Roskilde | | Jan Oliva Havlickuv Brod | |
|