Nr:117, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Daniel Wulfert KSV Hohenlimburg | | Mikail Eyüb Özden TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:116, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:02.19 (F2F) |
|
| Maximilian Nowicki KSV Witten 07 | | Etienne Kaminski AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:115, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:02.24 (F3F) |
|
| Marc Tepper PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Daniel Ruppel ASV Atlas Bielefeld | |
|
Nr:89, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.48 (B4P) |
|
| Daniel Ruppel ASV Atlas Bielefeld | | Mikail Eyüb Özden TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:88, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.00 (A4P) |
|
| Marc Tepper PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Maximilian Nowicki KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:74, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:01.05 (B3P) |
|
| Mikail Eyüb Özden TV Essen-Dellwig | | Etienne Kaminski AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:73, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.17 (B3N) |
|
| Daniel Ruppel ASV Atlas Bielefeld | | Andrej Maimakov KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:72, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.20 (A3P) |
|
| Daniel Wulfert KSV Hohenlimburg | | Maximilian Nowicki KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:71, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.38 (A3N) |
|
| Marc Tepper PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Marlene Viktoria Toepsch KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | |
|
Nr:44, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.11 (B2N) |
|
| Sarah Kreuels KSV Jahn Marten 05 | | Etienne Kaminski AC Hörde 04 | |
|
Nr:43, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.25 (B2N) |
|
| Andrej Maimakov KSV Witten 07 | | Mikail Eyüb Özden TV Essen-Dellwig | |
|
Nr:42, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.17 (A2N) |
|
| Maximilian Nowicki KSV Witten 07 | | Kevin Martens TuS Bönen 01 | |
|
Nr:41, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.33 (A2N) |
|
| Daniel Wulfert KSV Hohenlimburg | | Marlene Viktoria Toepsch KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | |
|
Nr:40, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.26 (A2N) |
|
| Marc Tepper PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Tim Hepting PSV Lippe-Detmold | |
|
Nr:10, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (B1P) |
|
| Etienne Kaminski AC Hörde 04 | | Daniel Ruppel ASV Atlas Bielefeld | |
|
Nr:9, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.46 (B1N) |
|
| Mikail Eyüb Özden TV Essen-Dellwig | | Sarah Kreuels KSV Jahn Marten 05 | |
|
Nr:8, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.42 (A1N) |
|
| Marlene Viktoria Toepsch KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | | Kevin Martens TuS Bönen 01 | |
|
Nr:7, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.04 (A1N) |
|
| Tim Hepting PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Maximilian Nowicki KSV Witten 07 | |
|
Nr:6, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.26 (A1P) |
|
| Marc Tepper PSV Lippe-Detmold | | Daniel Wulfert KSV Hohenlimburg | |
|