Nr:241, Finalkampf | P:0:5, Z:01.01 (F1F) |
|
| Sina Moosmann Südbaden KSV Tennenbronn | | Josefine Purschke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | |
|
Nr:232, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Olivia Andrich Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Hanna Frotscher Hessen ASV Schaafheim | |
|
Nr:223, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:01.04 (F3F) |
|
| Jenny Hirsch Thüringen RSV Rotation Greiz | | Helene Kluge Württemberg RSV Benningen | |
|
Nr:202, Kampf um Platz 7+8 | P:5:0, Z:01.51 (F4F) |
|
| Sophia Röhl Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Stefanie Benischke Bayern TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:201, Kampf um Platz 9+10 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (F5F) |
|
| Lisa Höflich Hessen KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | | Josie Schröder Brandenburg SC Dynamo Hoppegarten | |
|
Nr:200, Runde 6 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A6P) |
|
| Jenny Hirsch Thüringen RSV Rotation Greiz | | Sina Moosmann Südbaden KSV Tennenbronn | |
|
Nr:170, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:01.02 (B5N) |
|
| Stefanie Benischke Bayern TSV Berchtesgaden | | Hanna Frotscher Hessen ASV Schaafheim | |
|
Nr:169, Runde 5 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B5N) |
|
| Josefine Purschke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | | Helene Kluge Württemberg RSV Benningen | |
|
Nr:168, Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A5P) |
|
| Olivia Andrich Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Sina Moosmann Südbaden KSV Tennenbronn | |
|
Nr:137, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B4N) |
|
| Helene Kluge Württemberg RSV Benningen | | Hanna Frotscher Hessen ASV Schaafheim | |
|
Nr:136, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.15 (B4N) |
|
| Josefine Purschke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | | Stefanie Benischke Bayern TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:135, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Olivia Andrich Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Jenny Hirsch Thüringen RSV Rotation Greiz | |
|
Nr:134, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:02.51 (A4N) |
|
| Sophia Röhl Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Sina Moosmann Südbaden KSV Tennenbronn | |
|
Nr:88, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.35 (B3N) |
|
| Adelheid Przybylak Bayern 1. AC Regensburg | | Hanna Frotscher Hessen ASV Schaafheim | |
|
Nr:87, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:02.40 (B3N) |
|
| Josie Schröder Brandenburg SC Dynamo Hoppegarten | | Stefanie Benischke Bayern TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:86, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.19 (B3N) |
|
| Lilly Pfau Sachsen RC Chemnitz | | Helene Kluge Württemberg RSV Benningen | |
|
Nr:85, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:03.53 (A3N) |
|
| Sina Moosmann Südbaden KSV Tennenbronn | | Dana Boric Nordrhein-Westfalen KSV Witten | |
|
Nr:84, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:03.50 (A3N) |
|
| Lisa Höflich Hessen KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | | Jenny Hirsch Thüringen RSV Rotation Greiz | |
|
Nr:83, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.41 (A3N) |
|
| Sophia Röhl Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Olivia Andrich Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | |
|
Nr:65, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.18 (B2N) |
|
| Pauline Neumerkel Sachsen AC Werdau | | Josefine Purschke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | |
|
Nr:64, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.32 (B2N) |
|
| Heidi Morjan Nordrhein-Westfalen AC Ückerath | | Hanna Frotscher Hessen ASV Schaafheim | |
|
Nr:63, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.06 (B2N) |
|
| Helene Kluge Württemberg RSV Benningen | | Adelheid Przybylak Bayern 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:62, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.47 (B2N) |
|
| Josie Schröder Brandenburg SC Dynamo Hoppegarten | | Romy Püschel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | |
|
Nr:61, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Lilly Pfau Sachsen RC Chemnitz | | Stefanie Benischke Bayern TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:60, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.31 (A2N) |
|
| Jenny Hirsch Thüringen RSV Rotation Greiz | | Dana Boric Nordrhein-Westfalen KSV Witten | |
|
Nr:59, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.24 (A2N) |
|
| Sina Moosmann Südbaden KSV Tennenbronn | | Noemi Lerma Hessen KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | |
|
Nr:58, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.58 (A2N) |
|
| Lisa Höflich Hessen KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | | Victoria Geraldin Hardtke Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | |
|
Nr:57, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.34 (A2N) |
|
| Sophia Röhl Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Sina Schneider Sachsen AC Werdau | |
|
Nr:56, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.33 (A2N) |
|
| Cecile Schleede Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | | Olivia Andrich Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | |
|
Nr:18, Runde 1 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Hanna Frotscher Hessen ASV Schaafheim | | Josefine Purschke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | |
|
Nr:17, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.45 (B1N) |
|
| Adelheid Przybylak Bayern 1. AC Regensburg | | Pauline Neumerkel Sachsen AC Werdau | |
|
Nr:16, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.52 (B1N) |
|
| Helene Kluge Württemberg RSV Benningen | | Heidi Morjan Nordrhein-Westfalen AC Ückerath | |
|
Nr:15, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.49 (B1N) |
|
| Stefanie Benischke Bayern TSV Berchtesgaden | | Romy Püschel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | |
|
Nr:14, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Lilly Pfau Sachsen RC Chemnitz | | Josie Schröder Brandenburg SC Dynamo Hoppegarten | |
|
Nr:13, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Noemi Lerma Hessen KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | | Dana Boric Nordrhein-Westfalen KSV Witten | |
|
Nr:12, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.01 (A1N) |
|
| Victoria Geraldin Hardtke Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Jenny Hirsch Thüringen RSV Rotation Greiz | |
|
Nr:11, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.29 (A1N) |
|
| Lisa Höflich Hessen KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff | | Sina Moosmann Südbaden KSV Tennenbronn | |
|
Nr:10, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.29 (A1N) |
|
| Olivia Andrich Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | | Sina Schneider Sachsen AC Werdau | |
|
Nr:9, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:01.38 (A1N) |
|
| Cecile Schleede Mecklenburg-Vorpommern SV Warnemünde | | Sophia Röhl Berlin SV Luftfahrt Ringen | |
|