Nr:974, Finalkampf | P:1:4, Z:04.12 (F1F) |
|
| Shamil Mamatsuev LC Verviers | | Peter Haase Ringer-Verband Sachsen | |
|
Nr:973, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (F2F) |
|
| Tamir Gad Team Israel | | Pierre Morhardt AV Sulgen | |
|
Nr:972, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:03.34 (F3F) |
|
| Michal Hauser Havlickuv Brod | | Scott Arneson Team Advance Madison | |
|
Nr:903, Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:01.29 (B5P) |
|
| Pierre Morhardt AV Sulgen | | Scott Arneson Team Advance Madison | |
|
Nr:902, Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:00.33 (A5P) |
|
| Michal Hauser Havlickuv Brod | | Shamil Mamatsuev LC Verviers | |
|
Nr:821, Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:02.23 (B4P) |
|
| Peter Haase Ringer-Verband Sachsen | | Scott Arneson Team Advance Madison | |
|
Nr:820, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.53 (B4N) |
|
| Micha Tutunji Team Furious Rotterdam | | Pierre Morhardt AV Sulgen | |
|
Nr:819, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:00.25 (A4N) |
|
| Shamil Mamatsuev LC Verviers | | Nedji Cheurfi Lutteur club Tourcoing | |
|
Nr:818, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:02.57 (A4P) |
|
| Michal Hauser Havlickuv Brod | | Tamir Gad Team Israel | |
|
Nr:681, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.56 (B3N) |
|
| Scott Arneson Team Advance Madison | | Ibragim Isajew RSV Vorarlberg | |
|
Nr:680, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:04.21 (B3P) |
|
| Pierre Morhardt AV Sulgen | | Peter Haase Ringer-Verband Sachsen | |
|
Nr:679, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.17 (A3N) |
|
| Oussama Meziani Ringerverband NRW | | Nedji Cheurfi Lutteur club Tourcoing | |
|
Nr:678, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.03 (A3P) |
|
| Tamir Gad Team Israel | | Shamil Mamatsuev LC Verviers | |
|
Nr:470, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:02.31 (B2N) |
|
| Scott Arneson Team Advance Madison | | Micha Tutunji Team Furious Rotterdam | |
|
Nr:469, Runde 2 | P:1:4, Z:04.13 (B2N) |
|
| Andrew Taber Mohawk Valley WC | | Ibragim Isajew RSV Vorarlberg | |
|
Nr:468, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (B2N) |
|
| Taaniel Piiskoppel SK Kadrina | | Peter Haase Ringer-Verband Sachsen | |
|
Nr:467, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:03.37 (B2N) |
|
| Pierre Morhardt AV Sulgen | | Maxime Gaillard CMASA Aulnay | |
|
Nr:466, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.48 (A2N) |
|
| Oussama Meziani Ringerverband NRW | | Michal Hauser Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:465, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.36 (A2N) |
|
| Alexander Ballanger Mohawk Valley WC | | Nedji Cheurfi Lutteur club Tourcoing | |
|
Nr:464, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.32 (A2N) |
|
| Tamir Gad Team Israel | | Roy Lehmann Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) | |
|
Nr:463, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.54 (A2N) |
|
| A. Latuf AS Montferrand | | Shamil Mamatsuev LC Verviers | |
|
Nr:205, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (B1N) |
|
| Ibragim Isajew RSV Vorarlberg | | Micha Tutunji Team Furious Rotterdam | |
|
Nr:204, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (B1N) |
|
| Andrew Taber Mohawk Valley WC | | Scott Arneson Team Advance Madison | |
|
Nr:203, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:03.36 (B1N) |
|
| Maxime Gaillard CMASA Aulnay | | Peter Haase Ringer-Verband Sachsen | |
|
Nr:202, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.21 (B1N) |
|
| Pierre Morhardt AV Sulgen | | Taaniel Piiskoppel SK Kadrina | |
|
Nr:201, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.28 (A1N) |
|
| Nedji Cheurfi Lutteur club Tourcoing | | Michal Hauser Havlickuv Brod | |
|
Nr:200, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:01.29 (A1N) |
|
| Alexander Ballanger Mohawk Valley WC | | Oussama Meziani Ringerverband NRW | |
|
Nr:199, Runde 1 | P:4:1, Z:02.01 (A1N) |
|
| Shamil Mamatsuev LC Verviers | | Roy Lehmann Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) | |
|
Nr:198, Runde 1 | P:1:4, Z:02.40 (A1N) |
|
| A. Latuf AS Montferrand | | Tamir Gad Team Israel | |
|