Nr:324, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:01.04 (F1F) |
|
| Emma Johansson Schweden SWE | | Viviane Herda Deutschland GER | |
|
Nr:296, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:01.39 (F2F) |
|
| Koumba Larroque Frankreich FRA | | Diana Avsaragova Russland RUS | |
|
Nr:295, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:4, Z:02.38 (F3F) |
|
| Olivia Heningsson Trollhättans BK SWE | | Paula Nastarowicz Polen POL | |
|
Nr:282, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:01.54 (A5P) |
|
| Olivia Heningsson Trollhättans BK SWE | | Emma Johansson Schweden SWE | |
|
Nr:281, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:01.11 (B5P) |
|
| Paula Nastarowicz Polen POL | | Viviane Herda Deutschland GER | |
|
Nr:244, Runde 4 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (B4P) |
|
| Paula Nastarowicz Polen POL | | Diana Avsaragova Russland RUS | |
|
Nr:243, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:02.35 (B4N) |
|
| Taylor Cartwright Kanada CAN | | Viviane Herda Deutschland GER | |
|
Nr:242, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.00 (A4N) |
|
| Koral Sugiyama USA USA | | Emma Johansson Schweden SWE | |
|
Nr:241, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:01.26 (A4P) |
|
| Olivia Heningsson Trollhättans BK SWE | | Koumba Larroque Frankreich FRA | |
|
Nr:185, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Viviane Herda Deutschland GER | | Diana Avsaragova Russland RUS | |
|
Nr:184, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:02.45 (B3N) |
|
| Paula Nastarowicz Polen POL | | Metty Greneron-Mondange Frankreich FRA | |
|
Nr:183, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:02.37 (A3N) |
|
| Koral Sugiyama USA USA | | Koumba Larroque Frankreich FRA | |
|
Nr:182, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:02.22 (A3N) |
|
| Michiela Mcneil Kanada CAN | | Emma Johansson Schweden SWE | |
|
Nr:121, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.13 (B2N) |
|
| Taylor Cartwright Kanada CAN | | Nicole Schulz Nordrhein-Westfalen GER | |
|
Nr:120, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Metty Greneron-Mondange Frankreich FRA | | Diana Avsaragova Russland RUS | |
|
Nr:119, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.47 (B2N) |
|
| Viviane Herda Deutschland GER | | Larissa Bufalino Kanada CAN | |
|
Nr:118, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:03.57 (A2N) |
|
| Alexsandra Sandahl Team Skane SWE | | Olivia Heningsson Trollhättans BK SWE | |
|
Nr:117, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.12 (A2P) |
|
| Emma Johansson Schweden SWE | | Koumba Larroque Frankreich FRA | |
|
Nr:116, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Koral Sugiyama USA USA | | Eyleen Sewina Deutschland GER | |
|
Nr:41, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.50 (B1N) |
|
| Nicole Schulz Nordrhein-Westfalen GER | | Paula Nastarowicz Polen POL | |
|
Nr:40, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Diana Avsaragova Russland RUS | | Taylor Cartwright Kanada CAN | |
|
Nr:39, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:02.22 (B1N) |
|
| Larissa Bufalino Kanada CAN | | Metty Greneron-Mondange Frankreich FRA | |
|
Nr:38, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Olivia Heningsson Trollhättans BK SWE | | Michiela Mcneil Kanada CAN | |
|
Nr:37, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.56 (A1N) |
|
| Koumba Larroque Frankreich FRA | | Alexsandra Sandahl Team Skane SWE | |
|
Nr:36, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.24 (A1N) |
|
| Eyleen Sewina Deutschland GER | | Emma Johansson Schweden SWE | |
|