Nr:233, Finalkampf | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Lukas Hager Bayern SC Anger | | Mathis Jochum Saarland ASV Hüttigweiler | |
|
Nr:225, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:01.33 (F2F) |
|
| Simon Garcorz Bayern TSV Trostberg | | Vincent Scherer Hessen KSC Hösbach | |
|
Nr:215, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:4:1, Z:03.14 (F3F) |
|
| Luka Maximilian Däffner Württemberg SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | | Fabian Bendl Württemberg TSV Ehningen | |
|
Nr:205, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.18 (B4P) |
|
| Vincent Scherer Hessen KSC Hösbach | | Mathis Jochum Saarland ASV Hüttigweiler | |
|
Nr:204, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:03.31 (A4P) |
|
| Simon Garcorz Bayern TSV Trostberg | | Luka Maximilian Däffner Württemberg SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | |
|
Nr:198, Kampf um Platz 7+8 | P:5:0, Z:00.15 (F4F) |
|
| Sam Klode NRW AC Mülheim | | Eugen Mai Südbaden AV Freiburg-St. Georgen | |
|
Nr:197, Kampf um Platz 9+10 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (F5F) |
|
| Jakob Holub Pfalz AC Thaleischweiler-Fröschen | | Cedrik Delit Thüringen AV Zella-Mehlis | |
|
Nr:175, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:02.18 (B3N) |
|
| Mathis Jochum Saarland ASV Hüttigweiler | | Fabian Bendl Württemberg TSV Ehningen | |
|
Nr:174, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.22 (B3N) |
|
| Vincent Scherer Hessen KSC Hösbach | | Eugen Mai Südbaden AV Freiburg-St. Georgen | |
|
Nr:173, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Sam Klode NRW AC Mülheim | | Luka Maximilian Däffner Württemberg SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | |
|
Nr:172, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Lukas Hager Bayern SC Anger | | Simon Garcorz Bayern TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:141, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Eugen Mai Südbaden AV Freiburg-St. Georgen | | Fabian Bendl Württemberg TSV Ehningen | |
|
Nr:140, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.34 (B2N) |
|
| Mathis Jochum Saarland ASV Hüttigweiler | | Cedrik Delit Thüringen AV Zella-Mehlis | |
|
Nr:139, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:02.27 (A2N) |
|
| Sam Klode NRW AC Mülheim | | Jakob Holub Pfalz AC Thaleischweiler-Fröschen | |
|
Nr:138, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A2P) |
|
| Lukas Hager Bayern SC Anger | | Luka Maximilian Däffner Württemberg SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | |
|
Nr:137, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.41 (A2N) |
|
| Bernhard Fürstenau Bayern SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Simon Garcorz Bayern TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:83, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Fabian Bendl Württemberg TSV Ehningen | | Vincent Scherer Hessen KSC Hösbach | |
|
Nr:82, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.32 (B1N) |
|
| Cedrik Delit Thüringen AV Zella-Mehlis | | Eugen Mai Südbaden AV Freiburg-St. Georgen | |
|
Nr:81, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.25 (A1N) |
|
| Luka Maximilian Däffner Württemberg SV Herwartstein Königsbronn | | Jakob Holub Pfalz AC Thaleischweiler-Fröschen | |
|
Nr:80, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.26 (A1N) |
|
| Simon Garcorz Bayern TSV Trostberg | | Sam Klode NRW AC Mülheim | |
|
Nr:79, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.44 (A1N) |
|
| Bernhard Fürstenau Bayern SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Lukas Hager Bayern SC Anger | |
|